Enlisted W-SS buried in war cemeteries
Re: Enlisted W-SS buried in war cemeteries
I wonder, how can you guys be certain that all those men belonged to a Waffen-SS unit and not to a SS-Totenkopf unit?
Re: Enlisted W-SS buried in war cemeteries
Thanks Mannheim !
I contact you by PM
I contact you by PM
Re: Enlisted W-SS buried in war cemeteries
Thanks for your pics !Alexdel wrote:Thank you for your list Jerome !
In Marigny, a pic of
SS-Rottenführer ERNST WEBER
11./SS-Pz-Gr-Rgt 2/2.SS Panzer-Division "Das Reich"
Died 07/08/1944 à St Barthélemy, Manche
Block 1 Reihe 8 Grab 297
Ernst.jpg
I will post a new list with more W-SS buried in France in few time ... If you had more pics...
Re: Enlisted W-SS buried in war cemeteries
Hi,history1 wrote:I wonder, how can you guys be certain that all those men belonged to a Waffen-SS unit and not to a SS-Totenkopf unit?
For those buried in France, that should not be a problem...
Re: Enlisted W-SS buried in war cemeteries
Because no Totenkopf -SS man was ever transfered there?
Re: Enlisted W-SS buried in war cemeteries
in my list had you some for example ?history1 wrote:Because no Totenkopf -SS man was ever transfered there?
Re: Enlisted W-SS buried in war cemeteries
In Pornichet, Loire atlantique, France you can find :
SS-Sturmmann WILHELM KLUTH died in Tulle Corrèze. 15/11/1942
SS-Div Totenkopf
Dead during operation Anton who begin 11/11/1942
Block 6 Reihe 5 Grab 178
Jerome I have a small list 67 names of waffen SS with photos of Mont de Huisnes. I will post the pdf soon, it need some work again. the bio's are in french.
SS-Sturmmann WILHELM KLUTH died in Tulle Corrèze. 15/11/1942
SS-Div Totenkopf
Dead during operation Anton who begin 11/11/1942
Block 6 Reihe 5 Grab 178
Jerome I have a small list 67 names of waffen SS with photos of Mont de Huisnes. I will post the pdf soon, it need some work again. the bio's are in french.
Re: Enlisted W-SS buried in war cemeteries
Great ! thanks for your helpAlexdel wrote:In Pornichet, Loire atlantique, France you can find :
SS-Sturmmann WILHELM KLUTH died in Tulle Corrèze. 15/11/1942
SS-Div Totenkopf
Dead during operation Anton who begin 11/11/1942
Block 6 Reihe 5 Grab 178
Jerome I have a small list 67 names of waffen SS with photos of Mont de Huisnes. I will post the pdf soon, it need some work again. the bio's are in french.
Best
Jérôme
Re: Enlisted W-SS buried in war cemeteries
Here is a more complete list by letter :
Jérôme
ABBING, Paul 20.07.1918-17.09.1944 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
ABEL, Egon 01.06.1925-20.12.1944 Scharf LOMMEL
ABEL, Nikolaus 22.08.1925-05.12.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
ABEL, Otto 03.11.1922-20.04.1945 Uscha GRAZ
ABELE, Alfons 27.02.1923-15.02.1945 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
ABELN, Alfons 01.10.1925-29.03.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
ABERLE, Hans 21.03.1924-07.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
ABERLE, Kurt 25.10.1926-30.12.1944 Strm SANDWEILER
ABFALTERER, Anton 08.01.1924-16.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
ABLER, Anton 13.11.1921-01.07.1944 Uscha CHEUX-ST MANVIEU
ABRAHAM, Emil 07.10.1922-13.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
ABRAHAM, Heinz 05.01.1922-20.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
ABRAM, Herbert 23.08.1926-11.06.1944 SS-Pion LA CAMBE
ABRESCH, Walter 28.05.1926-27.06.1944 Gren CHEUX
ABT, Wendelin 25.11.1919-09.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
ACHATZ, Friedrich 13.05.1919-23.07.1940 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
ACHATZ, Paul 03.07.1921-13.01.1945 Rttf LOMMEL
ACHBERGER, Georg 06.01.1922-10.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
ACHBERGER, Josef 01.04.1910-27.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
ACHENBACH, Heinrich 23.03.1883-2706.1944 Stuscha CERNAY
ACHNER, Hans 20.04.1917-27.05.1940 Uscha BOURDON
ACHNICHT, Karl 30.05.1920-10.02.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
ACHTERBERG, Joseph 25.02.1927-14.04.1944 Strm BOURDON
ACKER, Gerhard 24.12.1925-24.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
ACKER, Wilhelm 01.04.1923-28.06.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
ACKERMANN, August 13.02.1925-16.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
ACKERMANN, Georg 12.06.1926-08.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
ACKERMANN, Heinz 20.02.1924-17.07.144 Uscha LA CAMBE
ACKERMANN, Herbert 23.04.1925-08.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
ACKERMANN, Richard 03.06.1923-00.05.1945 Oscha OBERWOELBLING
ACKERMANN, Willi 07.08.1923-10.08.1944 Rttf MONT DE HUISNES
ADAM, August 28.11.1918-05.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
ADAM, Hubert 09.06.1923-30.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
ADAM, Kurt-Klaus 02.06.1924-00.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
ADAM, Otto 23.07.1911-16.07.1944 Uscha SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
ADAM, Sepp 03.06.1921-26.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
ADAM, Willi 26.12.1923-11.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
ADAMCZYK, Heinz 01.11.1925-05.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
ADAMI, Gustav 12.06.1926-23.02.1948 Strm CANNOCK CHASE
ADAMITSCH, Gerald 26.09.1921-13.09.1944 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
ADAMSKI, Felix 19.12.1919-02.09.1944 Uscha BOURDON
ADAMZAK, Hans 30.01.1919-16.09.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
ADDICKS, Heinrich 13.11.1923-25.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ADERHOLD, Heinz 12.10.1925-08.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
ADLER, Johann 16.05.1925-20.08.1944 Uscha HOTTOT LES BAGUES
ADLER, Johann 16.11.1925-24.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
ADLER, Max 08.09.1919-22.09.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
ADORF, Ernst 18.08.1924-21.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
ADRIAN, Erich 11.12.1925-30.06.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
ADRIAN, Helmut 11.12.1925-30.06.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
ADRIAN, Kurt 10.06.1924-14.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
ADUT, Alex -21.11.1944 Oscha BERGHEIM
AEMMER, Albert 01.05.1902-22.01.1945 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
AEWIK, ? -02.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
AFFELDT, Kurt 16.07.1926-20.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
AGATZ, Werner 22.06.1925-17.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
AGOTZ, Franz 28.05.1922- ? Strm RETZ
AHA, Alois 27.09.1914-12.05.1940 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
AHLBORN, Heinz 29.01.1926-02.05.1945 Strm OBERWOELBLING
AHLBORN, Rudolf 04.09.1916-26.01.1945 Uscha ANDILLY
AHLBRECHT, Gerhard 24.01.1911-15.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
AHLEMEIER, Gunter 15.05.1925-00.08.1944 Strm BOURDON
Von AHLEN, Friedrich 23.09.1911-11.06.1940 Rttf MALMAISON
AHLERS, Heinz 20.03.1926-11.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
AHNE, Georg 03.12.1914-08.04.1945 Oscha MERAN
AHRENDT, Hugo 22.08.1923-08.08.1944 Rttf SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
AHRENS, Bruno 10.05.1922-10.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
AHRENS, Hinrich 19.09.1925-17.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
AHRENS, Hugo 29.07.1922-28.08.1944 Uscha MALMAISON
AHRENS, Siegfried 28.07.1925-08.06.1944 Strm MARIGNY
AHRENS, Wilhelm 28.03.1924-30.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
AHRENS, Willi 20.12.1922-21.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
AICHINGER, Jacob 29.08.1923-08.07.1944 Rttf BAZENVILLE
AICHNER, Johann 08.12.1908-04.10.1945 Rttf MONT DE HUISNES
AIGNER, Franz ?-19.03.1945 Strm ANDILLY
AIGNER, Johann 09.10.1918-29.05.1940 Uscha BOURDON
AIGNER, Rupert 06.05.1914-16.05.1940 Oscha YSSELSTEYN
AIT, Otto 08.05.1925-18.08.1944 Strm SOLERS
AKKERMANN, Heinrich 27.09.1911-24.12.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
ALB, Jakob 09.02.1923-01.04.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
ALBER, Hermann 12.11.1925-02.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ALBER, Mathias 01.03.1925-03.01.1945 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
ALBERS, Friedrich 25.09.1922-13.09.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
ALBERT, Alfred 26.10.1919-04.09.1944 Uscha BEAUVAIS
ALBERT, Franz 02.05.1916-14.01.1944 Strm VASKUT
ALBERT, Johannes 03.05.1907-07.06.1944 Scharf BERNEUIL
ALBERT, Rudolf 10.09.1908-20.04.1944 Stuscha DAGNEUX
ALBERT, Wilhelm 27.10.1925-09.06.1944 Strm MALMAISON
ALBERTI, Fritz 05.01.1920-21.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
ALBRECHT, Alfred 17.11.1925-20.12.1944 Strm ANDILLY
ALBRECHT, Artur 23.10.1919-21.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
ALBRECHT, Ernst-Friedrich 18.05.1908-09.10.1944 Hscha CERNAY
ALBRECHT, Fritz 19.08.1913-09.07.1944 Hscha LA CAMBE
ALBRECHT, Fritz 05.06.1925-06.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
ALBRECHT, Georg 16.05.1926-03.09.1944 Strm LOMMEL
ALBRECHT, Hans-Jürgen 12.11.1923-01.09.1944 Rttf BOURDON
ALBRECHT, Ludwig 14.08.1917-07.06.1940 Rttf BOURDON
ALBRECHT, Paul 10.08.1926-13.11.1944 Strm ANDILLY
ALBRINK, Franz 18.08.1922-15.01.1945 Strm LOMMEL
ALDE, Wilhelm 16.06.1925-20.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
ALEXANDER, Georg 16.12.1923-00.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
ALEXANDER, Walter 16.08.1922-01.08.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
ALFTER, Herbert 23.07.1924-07.06.1944 Strm BAZENVILLE
ALGERMISSEN, Heinrich 18.11.1915-10.01.1945 BERGHEIM
ALLARD, Paul 06.07.1907-02.06.1944 Uscha BERNEUIL
ALLECK, Kurt 28.07.1924-13.06.1944 Strm ORGLANDES
ALLGAIER, Otto 30.10.1926-11.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
ALLIGER, Herbert 05.08.1920-05.06.1940 Strm BOURDON
ALLRICH, Rudolf 24.07.1925-18.10.1945 Strm BLUMAU
ALT, Erich 04.11.1924-22.01.1945 Rttf LOMMEL
ALT, Otto 08.05.1925-18.08.1944 Strm SOLERS
ALTENBECK, Ludwig 25.03.1925-31.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ALTENHAIN, Karl 07.05.1911-30.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ALTENHOFEN, Ludwinus 11.02.1926-15.02.1945 Strm ANDILLY
ALTHAUS, Waldfried 20.06.1920-24.02.1945 Strm BITBURG
ALTHOFF, ? 19.02.1921-24.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
ALTHOFF, Alfred 27.11.1925-21.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ALTHOFF, Helmut 04.01.1921-12.02.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
ALTHOFF, Walter 08.12.1913-27.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
ALTMANN, Manfred 26.07.1926-24.01.1945 Strm LOMMEL
AMANN, Wilhelm 24.05.1925-25.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
AMBILL, Jean (Johann) 14.02.1926-04.08.1944 SS-Gren MARIGNY (French)
AMBROCK, Kurt 07.08.1925-29.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
AMENT, Joseph 12.01.1922-08.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
AMMEN, Johann 09.12.1925-13.08.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
AMMERER, Franz 10.08.1921-17.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
AMMON, Hermann 29.09.1910-22.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
ANACKER, Werner 26.05.1926-26.11.1944 Strm HURTGEN
ANDERS, Gerhard 21.08.1923-26.08.1944 Uscha SOLERS
ANDERSCH, Egon 30.10.1925-21.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
ANDERSEN, Erland 29.01.1920-21.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
ANDLER, Heinrich 08.09.1925-09.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ANDRA, Valentin 05.01.1922-02.03.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
ANDRAE, Walter 25.08.1924-24.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ANDRASCHKO, Otto 21.03.1925-04.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
ANDRASSIK, Simon 06.11.1912-21.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
ANDREA, Karl-Heinz 06.05.1922-18.06.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
ANDREA, Rolf 31.01.1924-20.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
ANDREAS, Manfred 18.03.1925-23.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
ANDRES, Heinz 20.01.1924-16.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
ANDRES, Josef 28.02.1919-11.03.1944 Strm GRAZ
ANDRESEN, Christian 03.05.1923-20.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ANDRESEN, Hans-Friedrich 31.07.1925-01.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ANDRESEN, Kurt 06.05.1916-17.12.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
ANDRESEN, Nikolai 27.04.1918-16.07.1944 Oscha LA CAMBE
ANDRICH, Martin 18.12.1925-18.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
ANDRICH, Werner 12.03.1925-16.01.1945 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
ANDRZEJEWSKI, Witold 18.11.1926-30.11.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
ANGELMI, Horst 02.02.1923-20.08.1944 Oscha CHAMPIGNY
ANGERER, Theodor 22.06.1903-19.06.1940 Strm DAGNEUX
ANGERMANN, Walter 29.03.1925-10.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ANGERSBACH, Heinrich 29.06.1925-24.12.1944 Strm HURTGEN
ANGLES, Hans 24.05.1909-19.07.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
ANHAUSER, Josef 10.05.1925-15.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
ANNAS, Jakob 17.05.1925-07.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
ANNERER, Josef 11.04.1922-27.09.1944 Strm NIEDERBRONN
ANSCHUTZ, Guido 14.04.1923-21.07.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
ANSCHUTZ, Willi 27.10.1921-13.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
ANTES, Gerhard 21.01.1924-08.01.1945 Strm DALEIDEN
ANTKOWIAK, Karl 20.02.1926- ? Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
ANTON, Erich 07.02.1924-07.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
ANTON, Ernst 21.11.1906-19.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
ANTON, Karl 04.07.1922-09.07.1944 Oscha ORGLANDES
ANTON, Wilhelm 13.05.1926-08.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
ANTONIE, Wilhelm 04.01.1924-29.03.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
ANTONIN, Wilhelm 04.04.1925-29.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
Van ANTWERPEN, Frans 22.05.1923-28.02.1945 Strm YSSELSTEYN
APPEL, Georg 12.04.1925-15.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
APPEL, Georg 12.04.1925-15.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
APELT, Herbert 03.12.1922-20.09.1944 Uscha DALEIDEN
APELT, Kurt 04.05.1913- ? Oscha LA CAMBE
APOLLONER, Johann 31.01.1914-24.011.945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
APPEL, Theodor 22.05.1912-06.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
APPELBAUM, Hans 27.01.1926-09.01.1945 Strm SANDWEILER
APPELSMEIER, Josef 02.02.1922-28.07.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
APPELT, Gerhard 08.02.1924-22.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
APPELT, Hans 11.06.1922-09.09.1944 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
APPELT, Wilhelm 14.08.1915-20.09.1944 Hscha YSSELSTEYN
APPELTAUER, Franz 25.04.1919-01.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
ARDNER, Hermann 01.11.1918-17.07.1944 Uscha BERNEUIL
AREITER, Christian 16.08.1918-07.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
AREND, Erich 22.02.1922-25.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
AREND, Fritz 14.11.1923-30.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ARENDT, Franz 03.12.1919-22.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
ARENDT, Heinrich 28.09.1920-31.12.1944 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
ARENS, Paul 27.05.1907-14.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ARIO, Erich 08.08.1909-18.10.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
ARLT, Adolf 21.01.1924-23.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
ARMBRUSTER, Adolf 17.08.1923-01.08.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
ARMBRUSTER, Arnold 25.10.1924-14.09.1944 Rttf DALEIDEN
ARMBRUSTER, Josef 15.03.1921-01.08.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
ARMGART, Rudolf 30.06.1924-11.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
ARNDT, Bruno 23.01.1902-01.01.1942 Hscha LOMMEL
ARNDT, Franz 03.12.1919-22.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
ARNDT, Gerhard 10.08.1920-18.09.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
ARNDT, Heinrich 23.12.1920-08.07.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
ARNDT, Heinz 12.01.1914-18.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
ARNDT, Horst 08.03.1923-08.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ARNDT, Otto 21.04.1922-27.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
ARNDT, Rudi 26.07.1926-21.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
ARNESCH, Frazn 28.01.1923-01.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ARNING, Georg 21.10.1913-06.02.1943 Oscha CHAMPIGNY
ARNOLD, Armin 22.09.1923-17.09.1944 Rttf BITBURG
ARNOLD, Emil 16.06.1925-00.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
ARNOLD, Helmut 27.05.1924.17.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
ARNOLD, Karl 09.02.1907-01.07.1944 Oscha LA CAMBE
ARNOLD, Karl-Josef 28.02.1926-01.09.1944 Strm BOURDON
ARP, Ernst-August 11.07.1923-30.08.1944 Rttf BOURDON
ARTS, Louis 11.11.1925-18.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
ARTZ, Rudolf 09.12.1923-12.08.1944 Uscha NOYERS PONT MAUGIS
ASAL, Max 07.02.1925-10.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ASAM, Josef 19.03.1926-23.01.1945 SS-Oschtz NIEDERBRONN
ASCHBERGER, ? 01.04.1910-27.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
ASCHE, Walter 03.10.1912-01.10.1945 Uscha ANDILLY
ASCHOFF, Helmut 22.10.1924-21.09.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
ASPETSBERGER, Wilhelm 01.04.1925-17.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
ASSELAGE, Wilhelm 12.01.1920-27.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
ASSMANN, Bernhard 06.12.1921-18.12.1944 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
ASSMANN, Franz 11.09.1919-00.00.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
ASSMANN, Ludwig 16.03.1924-17.12.1944 Rttf ANDILLY
ASSMUS, Erich 27.05.1920-17.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
ATTIG, Arthur 09.05.1919-18.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
AUER, Willibald 26.06.1920-17.04.1945 Hscha OBERWOELBLING
AUG, Adam 14.01.1925-07.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
AUGSBURG, Karl-Heinz 01.06.1921-05.07.1944 Oscha LA CAMBE
AUGST, Heinrich 24.09.1920-22.06.1944 Oscha LA CAMBE
AUGUST, Gerhard 16.01.1922-24.12.1944 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
AUGUST, Gerhard 28.04.1926-17.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
AUGUSTIN, Franz 08.09.1917-08.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
AULL, Erwin 12.05.1926-08.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
AUMANN, Kurt 11.03.1922-17.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
AUMANN, Wolfgang 01.11.1926-20.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
AUNAPU, Eugen 01.01.1922-20.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
AUREX, Joseph 29.12.1919-15.12.1943 Rttf BOURDON
AURICH, Rolf 28.05.1925-03.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
AURIN, Kurt 18.09.1908-29.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
AUST, Heinz 23.02.1921-19.09.1944 Oscha DALEIDEN
AUTENRIETH, Kurt 09.05.1908-10.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
AUTHERIED, Franz 11.12.1925-18.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
AUTSCH, Konrad 10.05.1922-30.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
AUTSCH, Nikolaus 26.02.1906-25.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
AXLER, Mathias 22.12.1926-25.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
Jérôme
ABBING, Paul 20.07.1918-17.09.1944 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
ABEL, Egon 01.06.1925-20.12.1944 Scharf LOMMEL
ABEL, Nikolaus 22.08.1925-05.12.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
ABEL, Otto 03.11.1922-20.04.1945 Uscha GRAZ
ABELE, Alfons 27.02.1923-15.02.1945 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
ABELN, Alfons 01.10.1925-29.03.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
ABERLE, Hans 21.03.1924-07.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
ABERLE, Kurt 25.10.1926-30.12.1944 Strm SANDWEILER
ABFALTERER, Anton 08.01.1924-16.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
ABLER, Anton 13.11.1921-01.07.1944 Uscha CHEUX-ST MANVIEU
ABRAHAM, Emil 07.10.1922-13.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
ABRAHAM, Heinz 05.01.1922-20.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
ABRAM, Herbert 23.08.1926-11.06.1944 SS-Pion LA CAMBE
ABRESCH, Walter 28.05.1926-27.06.1944 Gren CHEUX
ABT, Wendelin 25.11.1919-09.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
ACHATZ, Friedrich 13.05.1919-23.07.1940 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
ACHATZ, Paul 03.07.1921-13.01.1945 Rttf LOMMEL
ACHBERGER, Georg 06.01.1922-10.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
ACHBERGER, Josef 01.04.1910-27.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
ACHENBACH, Heinrich 23.03.1883-2706.1944 Stuscha CERNAY
ACHNER, Hans 20.04.1917-27.05.1940 Uscha BOURDON
ACHNICHT, Karl 30.05.1920-10.02.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
ACHTERBERG, Joseph 25.02.1927-14.04.1944 Strm BOURDON
ACKER, Gerhard 24.12.1925-24.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
ACKER, Wilhelm 01.04.1923-28.06.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
ACKERMANN, August 13.02.1925-16.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
ACKERMANN, Georg 12.06.1926-08.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
ACKERMANN, Heinz 20.02.1924-17.07.144 Uscha LA CAMBE
ACKERMANN, Herbert 23.04.1925-08.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
ACKERMANN, Richard 03.06.1923-00.05.1945 Oscha OBERWOELBLING
ACKERMANN, Willi 07.08.1923-10.08.1944 Rttf MONT DE HUISNES
ADAM, August 28.11.1918-05.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
ADAM, Hubert 09.06.1923-30.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
ADAM, Kurt-Klaus 02.06.1924-00.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
ADAM, Otto 23.07.1911-16.07.1944 Uscha SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
ADAM, Sepp 03.06.1921-26.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
ADAM, Willi 26.12.1923-11.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
ADAMCZYK, Heinz 01.11.1925-05.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
ADAMI, Gustav 12.06.1926-23.02.1948 Strm CANNOCK CHASE
ADAMITSCH, Gerald 26.09.1921-13.09.1944 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
ADAMSKI, Felix 19.12.1919-02.09.1944 Uscha BOURDON
ADAMZAK, Hans 30.01.1919-16.09.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
ADDICKS, Heinrich 13.11.1923-25.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ADERHOLD, Heinz 12.10.1925-08.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
ADLER, Johann 16.05.1925-20.08.1944 Uscha HOTTOT LES BAGUES
ADLER, Johann 16.11.1925-24.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
ADLER, Max 08.09.1919-22.09.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
ADORF, Ernst 18.08.1924-21.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
ADRIAN, Erich 11.12.1925-30.06.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
ADRIAN, Helmut 11.12.1925-30.06.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
ADRIAN, Kurt 10.06.1924-14.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
ADUT, Alex -21.11.1944 Oscha BERGHEIM
AEMMER, Albert 01.05.1902-22.01.1945 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
AEWIK, ? -02.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
AFFELDT, Kurt 16.07.1926-20.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
AGATZ, Werner 22.06.1925-17.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
AGOTZ, Franz 28.05.1922- ? Strm RETZ
AHA, Alois 27.09.1914-12.05.1940 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
AHLBORN, Heinz 29.01.1926-02.05.1945 Strm OBERWOELBLING
AHLBORN, Rudolf 04.09.1916-26.01.1945 Uscha ANDILLY
AHLBRECHT, Gerhard 24.01.1911-15.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
AHLEMEIER, Gunter 15.05.1925-00.08.1944 Strm BOURDON
Von AHLEN, Friedrich 23.09.1911-11.06.1940 Rttf MALMAISON
AHLERS, Heinz 20.03.1926-11.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
AHNE, Georg 03.12.1914-08.04.1945 Oscha MERAN
AHRENDT, Hugo 22.08.1923-08.08.1944 Rttf SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
AHRENS, Bruno 10.05.1922-10.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
AHRENS, Hinrich 19.09.1925-17.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
AHRENS, Hugo 29.07.1922-28.08.1944 Uscha MALMAISON
AHRENS, Siegfried 28.07.1925-08.06.1944 Strm MARIGNY
AHRENS, Wilhelm 28.03.1924-30.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
AHRENS, Willi 20.12.1922-21.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
AICHINGER, Jacob 29.08.1923-08.07.1944 Rttf BAZENVILLE
AICHNER, Johann 08.12.1908-04.10.1945 Rttf MONT DE HUISNES
AIGNER, Franz ?-19.03.1945 Strm ANDILLY
AIGNER, Johann 09.10.1918-29.05.1940 Uscha BOURDON
AIGNER, Rupert 06.05.1914-16.05.1940 Oscha YSSELSTEYN
AIT, Otto 08.05.1925-18.08.1944 Strm SOLERS
AKKERMANN, Heinrich 27.09.1911-24.12.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
ALB, Jakob 09.02.1923-01.04.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
ALBER, Hermann 12.11.1925-02.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ALBER, Mathias 01.03.1925-03.01.1945 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
ALBERS, Friedrich 25.09.1922-13.09.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
ALBERT, Alfred 26.10.1919-04.09.1944 Uscha BEAUVAIS
ALBERT, Franz 02.05.1916-14.01.1944 Strm VASKUT
ALBERT, Johannes 03.05.1907-07.06.1944 Scharf BERNEUIL
ALBERT, Rudolf 10.09.1908-20.04.1944 Stuscha DAGNEUX
ALBERT, Wilhelm 27.10.1925-09.06.1944 Strm MALMAISON
ALBERTI, Fritz 05.01.1920-21.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
ALBRECHT, Alfred 17.11.1925-20.12.1944 Strm ANDILLY
ALBRECHT, Artur 23.10.1919-21.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
ALBRECHT, Ernst-Friedrich 18.05.1908-09.10.1944 Hscha CERNAY
ALBRECHT, Fritz 19.08.1913-09.07.1944 Hscha LA CAMBE
ALBRECHT, Fritz 05.06.1925-06.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
ALBRECHT, Georg 16.05.1926-03.09.1944 Strm LOMMEL
ALBRECHT, Hans-Jürgen 12.11.1923-01.09.1944 Rttf BOURDON
ALBRECHT, Ludwig 14.08.1917-07.06.1940 Rttf BOURDON
ALBRECHT, Paul 10.08.1926-13.11.1944 Strm ANDILLY
ALBRINK, Franz 18.08.1922-15.01.1945 Strm LOMMEL
ALDE, Wilhelm 16.06.1925-20.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
ALEXANDER, Georg 16.12.1923-00.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
ALEXANDER, Walter 16.08.1922-01.08.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
ALFTER, Herbert 23.07.1924-07.06.1944 Strm BAZENVILLE
ALGERMISSEN, Heinrich 18.11.1915-10.01.1945 BERGHEIM
ALLARD, Paul 06.07.1907-02.06.1944 Uscha BERNEUIL
ALLECK, Kurt 28.07.1924-13.06.1944 Strm ORGLANDES
ALLGAIER, Otto 30.10.1926-11.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
ALLIGER, Herbert 05.08.1920-05.06.1940 Strm BOURDON
ALLRICH, Rudolf 24.07.1925-18.10.1945 Strm BLUMAU
ALT, Erich 04.11.1924-22.01.1945 Rttf LOMMEL
ALT, Otto 08.05.1925-18.08.1944 Strm SOLERS
ALTENBECK, Ludwig 25.03.1925-31.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ALTENHAIN, Karl 07.05.1911-30.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ALTENHOFEN, Ludwinus 11.02.1926-15.02.1945 Strm ANDILLY
ALTHAUS, Waldfried 20.06.1920-24.02.1945 Strm BITBURG
ALTHOFF, ? 19.02.1921-24.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
ALTHOFF, Alfred 27.11.1925-21.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ALTHOFF, Helmut 04.01.1921-12.02.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
ALTHOFF, Walter 08.12.1913-27.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
ALTMANN, Manfred 26.07.1926-24.01.1945 Strm LOMMEL
AMANN, Wilhelm 24.05.1925-25.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
AMBILL, Jean (Johann) 14.02.1926-04.08.1944 SS-Gren MARIGNY (French)
AMBROCK, Kurt 07.08.1925-29.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
AMENT, Joseph 12.01.1922-08.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
AMMEN, Johann 09.12.1925-13.08.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
AMMERER, Franz 10.08.1921-17.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
AMMON, Hermann 29.09.1910-22.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
ANACKER, Werner 26.05.1926-26.11.1944 Strm HURTGEN
ANDERS, Gerhard 21.08.1923-26.08.1944 Uscha SOLERS
ANDERSCH, Egon 30.10.1925-21.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
ANDERSEN, Erland 29.01.1920-21.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
ANDLER, Heinrich 08.09.1925-09.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ANDRA, Valentin 05.01.1922-02.03.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
ANDRAE, Walter 25.08.1924-24.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ANDRASCHKO, Otto 21.03.1925-04.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
ANDRASSIK, Simon 06.11.1912-21.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
ANDREA, Karl-Heinz 06.05.1922-18.06.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
ANDREA, Rolf 31.01.1924-20.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
ANDREAS, Manfred 18.03.1925-23.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
ANDRES, Heinz 20.01.1924-16.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
ANDRES, Josef 28.02.1919-11.03.1944 Strm GRAZ
ANDRESEN, Christian 03.05.1923-20.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ANDRESEN, Hans-Friedrich 31.07.1925-01.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ANDRESEN, Kurt 06.05.1916-17.12.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
ANDRESEN, Nikolai 27.04.1918-16.07.1944 Oscha LA CAMBE
ANDRICH, Martin 18.12.1925-18.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
ANDRICH, Werner 12.03.1925-16.01.1945 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
ANDRZEJEWSKI, Witold 18.11.1926-30.11.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
ANGELMI, Horst 02.02.1923-20.08.1944 Oscha CHAMPIGNY
ANGERER, Theodor 22.06.1903-19.06.1940 Strm DAGNEUX
ANGERMANN, Walter 29.03.1925-10.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ANGERSBACH, Heinrich 29.06.1925-24.12.1944 Strm HURTGEN
ANGLES, Hans 24.05.1909-19.07.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
ANHAUSER, Josef 10.05.1925-15.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
ANNAS, Jakob 17.05.1925-07.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
ANNERER, Josef 11.04.1922-27.09.1944 Strm NIEDERBRONN
ANSCHUTZ, Guido 14.04.1923-21.07.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
ANSCHUTZ, Willi 27.10.1921-13.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
ANTES, Gerhard 21.01.1924-08.01.1945 Strm DALEIDEN
ANTKOWIAK, Karl 20.02.1926- ? Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
ANTON, Erich 07.02.1924-07.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
ANTON, Ernst 21.11.1906-19.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
ANTON, Karl 04.07.1922-09.07.1944 Oscha ORGLANDES
ANTON, Wilhelm 13.05.1926-08.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
ANTONIE, Wilhelm 04.01.1924-29.03.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
ANTONIN, Wilhelm 04.04.1925-29.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
Van ANTWERPEN, Frans 22.05.1923-28.02.1945 Strm YSSELSTEYN
APPEL, Georg 12.04.1925-15.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
APPEL, Georg 12.04.1925-15.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
APELT, Herbert 03.12.1922-20.09.1944 Uscha DALEIDEN
APELT, Kurt 04.05.1913- ? Oscha LA CAMBE
APOLLONER, Johann 31.01.1914-24.011.945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
APPEL, Theodor 22.05.1912-06.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
APPELBAUM, Hans 27.01.1926-09.01.1945 Strm SANDWEILER
APPELSMEIER, Josef 02.02.1922-28.07.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
APPELT, Gerhard 08.02.1924-22.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
APPELT, Hans 11.06.1922-09.09.1944 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
APPELT, Wilhelm 14.08.1915-20.09.1944 Hscha YSSELSTEYN
APPELTAUER, Franz 25.04.1919-01.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
ARDNER, Hermann 01.11.1918-17.07.1944 Uscha BERNEUIL
AREITER, Christian 16.08.1918-07.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
AREND, Erich 22.02.1922-25.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
AREND, Fritz 14.11.1923-30.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ARENDT, Franz 03.12.1919-22.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
ARENDT, Heinrich 28.09.1920-31.12.1944 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
ARENS, Paul 27.05.1907-14.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ARIO, Erich 08.08.1909-18.10.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
ARLT, Adolf 21.01.1924-23.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
ARMBRUSTER, Adolf 17.08.1923-01.08.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
ARMBRUSTER, Arnold 25.10.1924-14.09.1944 Rttf DALEIDEN
ARMBRUSTER, Josef 15.03.1921-01.08.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
ARMGART, Rudolf 30.06.1924-11.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
ARNDT, Bruno 23.01.1902-01.01.1942 Hscha LOMMEL
ARNDT, Franz 03.12.1919-22.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
ARNDT, Gerhard 10.08.1920-18.09.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
ARNDT, Heinrich 23.12.1920-08.07.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
ARNDT, Heinz 12.01.1914-18.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
ARNDT, Horst 08.03.1923-08.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ARNDT, Otto 21.04.1922-27.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
ARNDT, Rudi 26.07.1926-21.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
ARNESCH, Frazn 28.01.1923-01.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ARNING, Georg 21.10.1913-06.02.1943 Oscha CHAMPIGNY
ARNOLD, Armin 22.09.1923-17.09.1944 Rttf BITBURG
ARNOLD, Emil 16.06.1925-00.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
ARNOLD, Helmut 27.05.1924.17.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
ARNOLD, Karl 09.02.1907-01.07.1944 Oscha LA CAMBE
ARNOLD, Karl-Josef 28.02.1926-01.09.1944 Strm BOURDON
ARP, Ernst-August 11.07.1923-30.08.1944 Rttf BOURDON
ARTS, Louis 11.11.1925-18.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
ARTZ, Rudolf 09.12.1923-12.08.1944 Uscha NOYERS PONT MAUGIS
ASAL, Max 07.02.1925-10.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
ASAM, Josef 19.03.1926-23.01.1945 SS-Oschtz NIEDERBRONN
ASCHBERGER, ? 01.04.1910-27.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
ASCHE, Walter 03.10.1912-01.10.1945 Uscha ANDILLY
ASCHOFF, Helmut 22.10.1924-21.09.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
ASPETSBERGER, Wilhelm 01.04.1925-17.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
ASSELAGE, Wilhelm 12.01.1920-27.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
ASSMANN, Bernhard 06.12.1921-18.12.1944 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
ASSMANN, Franz 11.09.1919-00.00.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
ASSMANN, Ludwig 16.03.1924-17.12.1944 Rttf ANDILLY
ASSMUS, Erich 27.05.1920-17.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
ATTIG, Arthur 09.05.1919-18.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
AUER, Willibald 26.06.1920-17.04.1945 Hscha OBERWOELBLING
AUG, Adam 14.01.1925-07.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
AUGSBURG, Karl-Heinz 01.06.1921-05.07.1944 Oscha LA CAMBE
AUGST, Heinrich 24.09.1920-22.06.1944 Oscha LA CAMBE
AUGUST, Gerhard 16.01.1922-24.12.1944 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
AUGUST, Gerhard 28.04.1926-17.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
AUGUSTIN, Franz 08.09.1917-08.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
AULL, Erwin 12.05.1926-08.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
AUMANN, Kurt 11.03.1922-17.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
AUMANN, Wolfgang 01.11.1926-20.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
AUNAPU, Eugen 01.01.1922-20.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
AUREX, Joseph 29.12.1919-15.12.1943 Rttf BOURDON
AURICH, Rolf 28.05.1925-03.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
AURIN, Kurt 18.09.1908-29.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
AUST, Heinz 23.02.1921-19.09.1944 Oscha DALEIDEN
AUTENRIETH, Kurt 09.05.1908-10.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
AUTHERIED, Franz 11.12.1925-18.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
AUTSCH, Konrad 10.05.1922-30.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
AUTSCH, Nikolaus 26.02.1906-25.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
AXLER, Mathias 22.12.1926-25.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
Re: Enlisted W-SS buried in war cemeteries
BAARGARST, Christiaan-Hui 02.12.1889-28.12.1943 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BAATZ, Arno 09.12.1926-21.03.1945 Strm SANDWEILER
BABENDERERDE, Karl-Wilhelm 07.09.1904-28.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BABIUS, Ernst 04.02.1924-12.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BABOR, Herbert 06.06.1925-18.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BACH, Erich 28.11.1924-04.08.1944 Uscha MONT DE HUISNES
BACHER, Adolf 12.01.1925-06.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BACHER, Kamillo 24.11.1925-18.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BACHERT, Georg 17.12.1915-13.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BACHERT, Karl-Heinz 02.02.1923-17.09.1944 Uscha SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BACHINGER, Alexander 18.12.1922-27.12.1944 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BACHMANN, Hubert 30.12.1926-21.01.1945 Strm LOMMEL
BACHMANN, Johann 02.09.1920-20.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BACHMANN, Richard 11.09.1919-15.05.1940 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BACHMANN, Robert 24.09.1911-07.12.1944 Uscha ANDILLY
BACHMANN, Willi 29.06.1924-20.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BACHMAYER, Josef 18.07.1925-24.12.1944 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BACHOR, Wilhelm 18.07.1919-22.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BACKENDORF, Theodor 23.05.1926-08.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BACKER, Johann 24.06.1924-28.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BACKER, Wilhelm 02.06.1922-18.01.1945 Rttf LOMMEL
De BACKER, Andreas 02.01.1920-26.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BACKHAUS, Friedrich 23.12.1923-29.08.1944 Rttf MALMAISON
BACKHAUS, Heinrich 23.05.1922-10.07.1944 Rttf ORGLANDES
BACKHAUS, Karl 10.08.1907-18.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BACKHAUS, Karl 06.07.1923-17.08.1944 Rttf SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BACKI, Peter 18.01.1910-11.11.1946 Uscha GRAZ OBERWOELBLING
BACKLER, Ewald 14.03.1924-07.01.1945 Strm SANDWEILER
BADEM, Johann 05.03.1924-05.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BADEN, Willi 25.01.1926-25.04.1946 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BADER, Anton 24.12.1926-05.04.1944 ORGLANDES
BADER, Gerhard 14.06.1923-18.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BADER, Johann 09.11.1908-28.06.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BADER, Walter 25.09.1922-31.12.1944 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BADINA, René 27.01.1920-19.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY (French)
BADKE, Herbert 12.01.1925-01.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BADKER, Heinrich 02.05.1920-10.04.1945 Rttf
BADMANN, Gustav 28.03.1926-23.12.1944 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BADRICH, Christian 15.05.1925-06.07.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BADURA, Erich 10.02.1925-05.07.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BAHLKE, Erich 07.11.1909-30.08.1944 Scharf BOURDON
BAHNSEN, Max 12.02.1910-07.06.1940 Oscha BOURDON
BAHR, Erich 02.02.1920-11.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BAHR, Ernst-Dietrich 03.11.1925-22.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BAHR, Fritz 26.06.1925-29.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BAHR, Paul 11.01.1926-22.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BAHRE, Heinrich 28.07.1908-07.06.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BAHREKE, Heinz 14.10.1912-21.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BAIER, Josef 31.10.1919-10.08.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BAIER, Karl 22.11.1923-13.01.1945 Rttf ANDILLY
BAIER, Rudolf 18.10.1919-27.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BAIERSDORFER, Anton 05.06.1903-21.07.1944 Hscha DAGNEUX
BAKA, Andreas 21.09.1921-16.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BAKO, Georg 09.01.1913-20.11.1943 Strm PORNICHET
BALBACH, Hermann 10.05.1919-08.06.1940 Uscha BOURDON
BALDAUF, Werner 03.08.1920-14.01.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
BALDEWEG, Fritz 22.01.1921-10.07.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BALKENHOL, Heinz 09.08.1921-17.09.1944 Strm DALEIDEN
BALKOW, Karl 30.07.1925-01.03.1946 Oscha LOMMEL
BALL, Paul 22.12.1924-07.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BALLACS, Arpad 17.08.1919-11.01.1945 Rttf ANDILLY
BALLMANN, Bernard 02.07.1916-14.05.1940 Oscha YSSELSTEYN
BALLMANN, Friedrich 05.02.1915-18.09.1944 Oscha YSSELSTEYN
BALLSSER, Rudolf 03.10.1924-21.08.1944 Strm MALMAISON
BALLUFF, Paul 11.06.1916-22.12.1944 Oscha NIEDERBRONN
BALZ, Kurt 21.11.1919-01.06.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BALZAT, Hans 27.03.1926-08.08.1944 Strm BERNEUIL
BALZULAT, Horst 08.02.1921-08.09.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BAMBERGER, Hans 07.04.1925-25.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BANASCH, Reinhold 27.01.1922-23.04.1945 Uscha OBERWOELBLING
BANASZAK, Andreas 17.01.1926-20.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BANCK, Herbert 21.07.1925-16.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BANDELIN, Herrmann 18.01.1903-15.12.1941 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BANDSCHER, Gerhard 10.05.1924-18.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BANERT, Willi 09.10.1925-13.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BANGERT, Heinrich 08.08.1918-13.06.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BANK, Erich 20.01.1922-06.10.1944 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BANK, Heinrich 30.07.1925-11.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BANKHARDT, Horst 02.10.1919-18.06.1944 Oscha MARIGNY
BANNASCH, Bernhard 23.10.1893-12.02.1943 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BANNERT, Rudolf 05.12.1912-16.05.1943 Rttf BERNEUIL
BANSBACH, Walter 26.01.1922-19.04.1945 Uscha OBERWOELBLING
BANSCH, Werner 09.06.1920-23.01.1945 Oscha ANDILLY
BANSKI, Georg ?-19.01.1945 Strm LOMMEL
BANTIN, Richard 15.06.1925-11.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BANZHAF, Erich 18.09.1922-13.01.1945 Uscha ANDILLY
BANZHAF, Friedrich 14.01.1918-17.09.1944 Rttf ANDILLY
BAR, Horst 21.08.1922-18.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BAR, Josef 25.03.1924-10.07.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BAR, Karl 18.09.1914-08.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
BAR, Severin 01.01.1915-15.06.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BARABAS, Paul 24.09.1911-21.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BARANAT, Ernst 10.02.1915-17.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BARBY, Wilhelm 03.08.1921-00.04.1945 Scharf OBERWOELBLING
BARCIAGA, Johann 08.05.1925- ? Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BAREIS, Gotthilf 29.04.1916-25.03.1945 Uscha BLUMAU
Von BARGEN, Willi 12.01.1925-03.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BARGHUSEN, Hermann 29.01.1926-11.12.1944 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BARKHAUSEN, Hermann 25.02.1914-12.08.1944 Hscha LA CAMBE
BARKLEY, Helmut 07.02.1912-30.10.1940 Oscha NIEDERBRONN
BARNFELD, Hans 19.02.1926-02.01.1945 Strm LOMMEL
BARNICK, Erich 06.01.1907-18.08.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BARNICK, Karl 10.02.1905-28.03.1941 Scharf BOURDON
BARON, Herbert 11.07.1925-10.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BARON, Johann 28.04.1915-19.11.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BARONIUS, Walter 22.01.1926-00.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BARR, Georg 26.02.1922-21.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BARRA, Horst 15.03.1920-27.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BARTA, Hans 25.01.1924-26.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BARTEL, Georg 31.03.1922-13.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BARTELS, Gunter 17.04.1926-22.12.1944 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BARTELS, Horst 12.11.1925-30.06.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BARTH, Arnold 23.02.1904-11.06.1943 Strm BOURDON
BARTH, Erhard 31.10.1919-17.09.1944 Uscha ANDILLY
BARTH, Ernst 26.06.1924-13.04.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
BARTH, Ernst 12.02.1925-08.08.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BARTH, Gerhard 22.10.1925-02.09.1944 Strm BOURDON
BARTH, Heinrich 21.01.1926-12.04.1945 Uscha BLUMAU
BARTH, Michael 20.10.1923-06.09.1944 Strm HERMANNSTADT
BARTH, Richard 21.07.1921-02.09.1944 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BARTH, Rudolf 27.01.1921-25.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BARTH, Werner 12.03.1921-07.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BARTHEL, Alfred 06.09.1924-13.01.1945 Uscha LOMMEL
BARTHEL, Paul 20.12.1920-01.08.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BARTHELMES, Eugen 07.08.1908-26.08.1944 Strm BOURDON
BARTHOLOMIL, Gerhard 04.11.1924-07.01.1944 Strm BOURDON
BARTOKOWSKI, Fritz 21.06.1925-01.09.1944 Strm BOURDON
BARTL, Johann 09.04.1925-24.12.1944 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BARTL, Josef 21.02.1911-28.10.1940 Rttf BERNEUIL
BARTL, Max 23.06.1913-21.04.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
BARTLING, Kurt 22.09.1910-27.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BARTNIK, Valentin 02.11.1925-08.07.1944 Strm ORGLANDES
BARTOLITSCH, Stefan 22.03.1921-14.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BARTOSCH, Jakob 02.08.1912-02.08.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BARTSCH, Kurt 08.06.1923-15.03.1945 Uscha SANDWEILER
BARTSCH, Kurt 22.03.1925-01.09.1944 Strm BOURDON
BARTSCHER, Karl 21.05.1908-28.08.1944 Oscha CHAMPIGNY
BARTSCHERER, Karl-Heinz 23.07.1926-05.09.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BASCHISTA, Alfred 10.09.1906-09.09.1944 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BASLER, Erwin 13.12.1925-13.01.1945 Strm LOMMEL
BASTECK, Helmut 26.02.1922-02.09.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BASTEN, Friedrich 23.02.1921-16.06.1944 Uscha MONT DE HUISNES
BASTIAN, Franz 04.09.1925-27.08.1944 Strm MALMAISON
BASTIAN, Georg 25.03.1913-03.12.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BASTIAN, Willi 01.04.1926-23.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BATKE, Otto 18.09.1918-25.12.1944 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BATTENSTEIN, Erich 18.06.1912-28.04.1945 Uscha OBERWOELBLING
BATTON, Adam 20.05.1916-28.05.1940 Uscha BOURDON
BATZ, Erwin 18.03.1923-15.02.1945 Uscha ANDILLY
BAUDER, Georg 08.02.1922-10.07.1944 Rttf ORGLANDES
BAUER, Alfons 12.02.1923-26.11.1944 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BAUER, Eduard 27.03.1925.01/03.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BAUER, Emil 09.12.1926-16.08.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BAUER, Erich 18.01.1926-19.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BAUER, Ernst 13.03.1906-16.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BAUER, Erwin 28.01.1926-11.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BAUER, Ferdinand 19.01.1922-00.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BAUER, Franz 04.10.1923-26.08.1942 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BAUER, Friedrich 05.12.1911-14.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BAUER, Friedrich 21.03.1921-13.01.1945 Uscha LOMMEL
BAUER, Fritz 20.04.1915-20.11.1944 Oscha BERGHEIM
BAUER, Heinrich 03.01.1925-05.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BAUER, Jakob 30.09.1915-12.08.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BAUER, Johann 03.01.1924-01.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BAUER, Josef 13.01.1915-27.05.1940 Oscha BOURDON
BAUER, Karl 14.02.1911-26.12.1942 Scharf BERNEUIL
BAUER, Marquardt 26.02.1923-10.01.1945 Rttf LOMMEL
BAUER, Martin 10.11.1909-19.12.1944 Strm BERGHEIM
BAUER, Paul 11.02.1921-01.01.1945 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BAUER, Paul 01.05.1925-03.09.1944 Strm BOURDON
BAUER, Richard 28.01.1923-08.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
BAUER, Richard 03.04.1925-09.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BAUER, Robert 03.02.1925-15.01.1945 Strm SANDWEILER
BAUER, Rudolf 22.08.1919-12.04.1945 Oscha OBERBWOELBLING
BAUER, Sepp 09.12.1926-00.08.1944 Strm BOURDON
BAUER, Walter 11.04.1923-27.08.1944 Strm MALMAISON
BAUER, Walter 12.11.1924-24.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BAUER, Walter 14.11.1924-00.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BAUER, Wilhelm 25.10.1925-11.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BAUER, Wolfgang 20.03.1926-26.08.1944 Strm NOYERS PONT MAUGIS
BAUERSCHAFER, Fritz 10.04.1924-18.02.1945 Uscha ANDILLY
BAUERSFELD, Wolfgang 20.05.1920-04.11.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BAUM, Franz 26.01.1925-01.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BAUM, Hans 06.12.1921-12.08.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BAUM, Johann 08.09.1913-02.03.1945 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BAUM, Oskar 25.04.1907-27.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BAUM, Peter 07.01.1920-14.01.1945 Rttf ANDILLY
BAUMANN, Ernst 10.03.1907-14.02.1945 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BAUMANN, Franz 11.08.1926-18.10.1944 Strm DALEIDEN
BAUMANN, Gerhard 23.10.1924-03.07.1947 Strm ANDILLY
BAUMANN, Hans 22.11.1920-20.10.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BAUMANN, Heinz 25.11.1925-17.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BAUMANN, Jakob 07.06.1908-16.09.1944 Rttf DALEIDEN
BAUMANN, Paul 10.04.1926-02.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BAUMANN, Sebastian 15.06.1914-07.08.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BAUMANN, Walter 04.02.1923-05.08.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BAUMANN, Willi 05.05.1909-16.08.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BAUMGART, Karl 23.07.1925-11.11.1944 Strm ANDILLY
BAUMGART, Rudi 09.12.1923-05.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BAUMGART, Rudolf 22.01.1926-10.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BAUMGARTEN, Karl 27.01.1924-22.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BAUMGARTNER, Karl 27.01.1924-22.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BAUMGARTNER, Osckar 01.12.1922-19.08.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BAUMLER, Hans 29.02.1920-30.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BAUMLER, Karl 05.10.1911-10.04.1945 Uscha RETZ
BAUMNER, Paul 23.04.1921-28.12.1944 Oscha DALEIDEN
BAUNE, Heinrich 10.03.1925-21.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BAUR, Christian 07.07.19.17-15.05.1940 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BAURYZCA, Walter 24.12.1922-19.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BAUSCH, Helmut 15.02.1926-05.09.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BAUSCHKE, Kurt 02.04.1923-26.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BAUSLER, Heinz 17.12.1922-23.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BAUZA, Wilhelm 10.06.1906-18.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BAYARD, Richard 17.02.1925-18.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BAYER, Albert 17.09.1919-24.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BAYER, Edmund 14.02.1924-22.09.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BAYER, Ernst 08.07.1921-01.09.1944 Rttf BOURDON
BAYER, Johann 26.05.1920-17.07.1944 Oscha LA CAMBE
BAYERL, Andreas 21.11.1923-15.12.1944 Uscha BERGHEIM
BAYERLEIN, Johann 07.02.1925-11.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BAZ, Erich 21.10.1914-29.01.1941 Uscha NIEDERBRONN (BATZ)
BECHER, Kurt 19.08.1924-06.06.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BECHLER, Alfred 04.03.1926-20.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BECHT, Ludwig 01.03.1909-12.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BECHTOLD, Erich 09.03.1921-00.00.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BECHTOLD, Konrad 19.09.1922-22.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BECK, Christian 03.10.1925-13.07.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BECK, Eugen 24.10.1922-09.09.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BECK, Hans 01.10.1925-11.09.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BECK, Hugo 27.02.1926-01.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BECK, Jakob 19.04.1925-23.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BECK, Johannes 02.06.1926-09.06.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BECK, Josef 10.02.1925-26.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BECK, Philipp 26.01.1925-08.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BECK, Rolf 10.02.1925-04.07.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BECKEN, Werner 18.02.1925-06.01.1945 Strm LOMMEL
BECKENDORF, Winfried 13.10.1925-02.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BECKER, Diethelm 21.10.1926-08.07.1944 Strm BAZENVILLE
BECKER, Emil 11.07.1923-17.04.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
BECKER, Engelbert 19.12.1922-13.01.1945 Strm LOMMEL
BECKER, Erich 08.08.1914-15.09.1940 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BECKER, Georg 01.09.1916-29.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BECKER, Hans 23.08.1924-27.08.1944 Rttf MALMAISON
BECKER, Hans 14.04.1926-23.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BECKER, Heinrich 07.08.1925-28.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BECKER, Heinz 07.09.1925-29.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BECKER, Helmut 15.06.1921-08.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BECKER, Helmut 10.09.1926-14.04.1945 Strm OBERWOELBLING
BECKER, Herbert 31.03.1923-14.06.1944 Oscha MARIGNY
BECKER, Hermann 01.05.1923-20.01.1945 Rttf LOMMEL
BECKER, Johann 27.10.1921-01.11.1944 Rttf WIEN
BECKER, Johannes 10.12.1925-21.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BECKER, Josef 19.03.1925-09.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BECKER, Karl 18.03.1909-27.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BECKER, Karl 12.10.1926-12.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BECKER, Karl-Heinz 01.05.1924-07.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BECKER, Rudolf 13.05.1922-05.01.1945 Uscha LOMMEL
BECKER, Traugott 31.07.191-08.10.1940 Strm BERNEUIL
BECKER, Walter 25.05.1924-01.09.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BECKER, Werner 19.08.1922-01.08.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BECKER, Willi 21.01.1906-23.04.1945 Strm OBERWOELBLING
BECKER, Willy 19.07.1922-09.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BECKERS, Anton 02.04.1907-02.06.1945 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BECKHOLDT, Erich 25.08.1924-26.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BECKMANN, Adolf 20.08.1923-27.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BECKMANN, Friedrich 27.08.1920-18.08.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BECKMANN, Heinz 04.07.1924-09.05.1945 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BECKMANN, Walter 21.03.1914-08.06.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BECKMANN, Wilhelm 11.05.1907-05.10.1940 Rttf SOLERS
BECKSCHULZE, Ernst 21.01.1925-00.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BEDNARSKI, ? 15.12.1924-14.01.1945 Strm LOMMEL
BEDNARSKY, Klaus 27.06.1921-20.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BEDURKE, Siegfried 13.03.1920-08.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BEECK, Karl-Heinz 30.07.1925-03.09.1944 Strm BOURDON
BEER, Johann 07.08.1910-00.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BEER, Karl-Josef 10.09.1908-29.08.1944 Uscha BOURDON
BEERING, Ludger 02.02.1911-19.09.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BEERMANN, Richard 24.05.1925-15.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BEERWEILER, Erich 10.03.1912-14.08.1947 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BEFFART, Johann 19.06.1889-20.08.1944 Hscha SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BEGANDER, Bruno 19.05.1924-07.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BEHA, Helmut 28.09.1925-18.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BEHLERT, Kurt 27.07.1920-26.12.1944 Uscha SANDWEILER
BEHLING, Hans 20.10.1925-17.12.1944 Strm BERGHEIM
BEHMERBURG, Bruno 11.10.1910-19.04.1945 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BEHNERT, Erich 05.12.1908-25.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BEHNKE, Horst 05.10.1921-00.02.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BEHNKE, Kurt 13.11.1925-23.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BEHNKE, Siegfried 25.04.1922-26.10.1944 Rttf DALEIDEN
BEHR, Karl 10.02.1918-14.12.1944 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BEHR, Willy 21.10.1908-17.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BEHREND, Friedrich 06.10.1903-24.04.1945 Rttf RETZ
BEHRENDT, Herbert 22.02.1925-20.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BEHRENDT, Willi 25.02.1924-00.04.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
BEHRENS, Erich 14.03.1925-03.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BEHRENS, Fredo 02.09.1921-21.09.1944 Strm DALEIDEN
BEHRENS, Hans 02.11.1920-14.04.1945 Oscha OBERWOELBLING
BEHRENS, Hans-Joachim 18.05.1914-26.07.1944 Scharf LA CAMBE
BEHRENS, Heinz 04.02.1921-07.01.1945 Oscha NIEDERBRONN
BEHRENS, Josef 17.04.1925-01.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BEHRENS, Wilhelm 14.01.1924-24.12.1944 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BEHRINGER, Albin 15.01.1899-13.04.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BEHRINGER, Ernst 31.07.1908-25.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BEHRINGER, Johann 14.02.1923-230.7.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BEIER, Heinz 19.06.1923-30.07.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BEIER, Rudolf 14.09.1923-08.09.1944 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BEIER, Werner 17.02.1921-09.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BEIERSDORF, Emil 08.10.1909-16.10.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BEIFUSS, Heinrich 26.01.1916-16.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
BEIMDIECK, Erich 31.12.1925-00.08.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BEIMGRABEN, Rudolf 03.03.1925-16.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BEINE, Josef ? Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BEISMANN, Anton 11.01.1912-10.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BEISSER, Artur 04.01.1923-07.08.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BEKEMEIER, Friedrich 21.01.1925-31.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BELBUSTEDE, Hermann 11.11.1909-25.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BELKE, Ewald 18.09.1917-06.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
BELLE, Artur 22.11.1921-12.10.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BELLER, Eugen 19.08.1893-30.11.1944 Oscha BERGHEIM
BELLING, Friedrich 10.02.1909-28.08.1944 Oscha ANDILLY
BELLMANN, Herbert 04.04.1905-14.01.1947 Rttf STAFFORD
BELLMANN, Werner 14.04.1924-18.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BELOSEVIC, Walter 27.10.1922-06.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BELTSCHAK, Josef 28.09.1912-00.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BELTZ, Erich 02.11.1924-18.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
Van BEMMEL, Jakobus 04.11.1905-05.03.1945 Rttf GRAZ
BENCK, Hermann 20.01.1922-00.07.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BENDA, Wilhelm 14.04.1924-08.02.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BENDER, Albert 15.07.1924-23.08.1944 Rttf SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BENDER, Anton 09.02.1925-09.07.1944 Rttf SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BENDER, Johann 08.02.1921-19.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BENDER, Martin 04.03.1925-15.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BENDER, Richard 11.01.1926-14.01.1945 Strm BERGHEIM
BENDER, Valentin 26.08.1922-30.11.1944 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BENDICK, Alfons 03.08.1921-24.08.1944 Uscha MALMAISON
BENDIG, Erwin 03.12.1924-11.03.1943 SS-Schtz CHARKOW LSSAH
BENDIKS, Ewald 14.01.1921-19.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BENDIX, Artur 24.10.1919-27.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BENDRICH, Karl 05.02.1924-30.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BENDZULLA, Max 16.09.1924-06.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BENECKE, Otto 15.02.1922-30.08.1944 Uscha NOYERS PONT MAUGIS
BENEKE, Wilhelm 11.03.1920-18.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BENEKEN, ? Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BENGEL, Otto-Franz 04.10.1922-17.09.1944 Oscha BITBURG
BENNINGHOFF, Wilhelm 06.05.1919-01.05.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BENS, Simon 12.10.1908-19.04.1945 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BENSCHECK, Artur 09.11.1920-10.06.1944 Uscha BERNEUIL
BENSCHOP, Jan 04.08.1925-02.04.1945 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BENSE, Eduard 07.02.1924-10.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BENSKE, Karl 28.02.1926-07.10.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BENTHIN, Willi 21.08.1920-14.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BENTLAGE, Karl 28.08.1923-11.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BENTVELZEN, Wilhelm 21.05.1922-14.04.1944 Strm DAGNEUX
BENTZ, Rudolf 10.06.1919-19.08.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BENZ, Alois 02.06.1923-22.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BENZ, Fritz 11.06.1910-05.08.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BENZ, Willibald 08.07.1921-27.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BERBERICH, Gerold 12.01.1923-18.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BEREK, Erwin 31.03.1924-12.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BERENCZ, Anton 17.02.1918-03.09.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BERENDT, Johann 27.10.1922-00.02.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BERG, Hans 19.11.1923-25.12.1944 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BERG, Karl 05.01.1925-19.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BERG, Kurt 16.12.1926-14.04.1945 Strm GRAZ
Van den BERG, Hendrik 22.05.1922-16.09.1944 Scharf YSSELSTEYN
BERGEL, Heinz 13.03.1926-15.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BERGEL, Richard 19.07.1909-20.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BERGEN, Walter 07.03.1921-07.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BERGER, Alfred 10.03.1909-26.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BERGER, Anton 20.05.1925-25.12.1944 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BERGER, Bruno 14.01.1923-23.12.1944 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BERGER, Cornelius 06.10.1901-02.05.1945 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BERGER, Gottfried 01.09.1919(09.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BERGER, Heinz 22.09.1912-08.08.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BERGER, Karl 31.05.1911-07.07.1944 Rttf ORGLANDES
BERGER, Martin 18.03.1926-23.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BERGER, Norbert 16.05.1925-29.03.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BERGER, Otto 31.01.1925-30.12.1944 Strm SANDWEILER
BERGER, Theodor 01.12.1925-06.01.1945 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BERGER, Werner 11.09.1921-05.07.1944 Oscha YSSELSTEYN
BERGEROWSKI, Hans-Gunter 20.08.1924-08.08.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BERGES, Erwin 30.08.1917-04.01.1945 Rttf LOMMEL
BERGHAMMER, Josef 14.04.1906-25.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BERGHOFEN, Walter 01.06.1926-26.07.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BERGHOLZ, Walter 23.07.1925-08.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BERGLANDER, Willi 19.09.1912-23.01.1945 Uscha DALEIDEN
BERGMAIER, Johann 08.06.1902-06.04.1945 Scharf MERAN
BERGMANN, A ?-15.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BERGMANN, Albert 27.06.1917-15.06.1944 Hscha LA CAMBE
BERGMANN, Alois 01.06.1920-00.04.1945 Uscha OBERWOELBLING
BERGMANN, Bruno 08.08.1923-15.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BERGMANN, Johannes 05.08.1899-29.12.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
BERGMANN, Max 03.02.1903-14.04.1945 Scharf OBERWOELBLING
BERGMANN, Max 13.04.1912-14.06.1943 Uscha BERNEUIL
BERGMANN, Wilhem-Heinz 04.09.1925-06.01.1945 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BERGNER, Siegfried 17.12.1925-08.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BERGS, Hermann 29.09.1912-13.01.1945 Uscha ANDILLY
BERGS, Paul 15.07.1909-06.09.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BERGTER, Walter 10.03.1923-08.04.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
BERINGER, Walter 26.12.1919-00.12.1944 Rttf BERGHEIM
BERLEP, Heinrich 20.09.1925-30.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BERLET, Roland 10.08.1924-18.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BERLIN, Hans 30.11.1924-08.07.1944 Uscha SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BERN, Wilhelm 05.08.1923-19.04.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
BERNARD, Horst 25.05.1924-18.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BERNARDING, Paul 15.01.1916-06.07.1944 Scharf ORGLANDES
BERNDL, Josef 08.11.1924-10.01.1945 Rttf LOMMEL
BERNDORFLER, Oskar 24.11.1909-15.01.1945 Oscha SANDWEILER
BERNEBURG, Georg 12.09.1916-24.05.1940 Uscha BOURDON
BERNER, Fritz 11.09.1920-26.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BERNER, Johann 15.11.1912-08.08.1944 Rttf MONT DE HUISNES
BERNDT, Albert 30.05.1907-03.08.1944 Oscha LA CAMBE
BERNDT, Alfred 30.11.1920-08.08.1944 Oscha LA CAMBE
BERNDT, Hermann 07.06.1911-25.06.1944 Oscha CHAMPIGNY
BERNDT, Martin 05.07.1909-31.03.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BERNDT, Walter 05.06.1922-20.11.1944 Strm BERGHEIM
BERNEBURG, Heinz 14.07.1921-23.07.1944 Uscha SOLERS
BERNHARD, Alois 19.08.1921-18.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BERNHARD, Ferdinand 03.04.1920-17.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BERNHARD, Johann 27.04.1925-22.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BERNHARD, Johann 14.05.1925-05.08.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BERNHARD, Sebastian 22.02.1925-03.08.1944 SS-Ogren LA CAMBE
BERNHARD, Werner 17.02.1923-18.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BERNHARD, Wilhelm 04.03.1906-25.01.1945 Strm ANDILLY
BERNHARD, Willi 07.02.1926-27.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BERNHARDT, Hans 23.08.1920-08.03.1945 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BERNHARDT, Johann 25.12.1912-12.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BERNHARDT, Otto 02.09.1919-20.12.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
BERNHARDT, Robert 07.06.1924-08.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BERNHART, Josef 21.04.1925-19.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BERNZEN, Heinrich 17.06.1922-10.07.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BERR, Wilhelm 27.05.1926-17.04.1945 Strm OBERWOELBLING
BERTRAM, Gunther 18.08.1923-04.01.1945 Rttf SANDWEILER
BERTRAM, Heinz 21.03.1926-07.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BERSENKOWITSCH, Anton 24.09.1919-18.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BERSTECHER, Karl 20.03.1917-18.04.1945 Oscha OBERWOELBLING
BERTELSBECK, Walter 17.09.1926-31.01.1945 Strm LOMMEL
BERTHELMANN, Karl-Heinz 12.09.1926-07.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BERTRAM, Hans 27.02.1926-25.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BERTRAM, Horst 24.06.1922-24.04.1945 Uscha RETZ
BERZ, Helmut 20.05.1921-22.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BESCHUTZ, Peter 11.07.1922-02.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BESS, Friedrich 04.01.1925-01.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BESSENROTH, Gerhard 15.02.1904-02.08.1944 Oscha LA CAMBE
BEST, Ludwig 15.02.1926-20.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BETH, Kilian 09.12.1907-10.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BETHE, Hans 09.12.1918-14.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BETTERMANN, Herbert 13.09.1926-22.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BETTERMANN, Wilhelm 30.01.1924-12.07.194 Strm LA CAMBE
BETTIG, Daniel 20.09.1920-08.07.1944 Rttf MONT DE HUISNES
BETTIN, Edwin 16.04.1902-19.05.1946 Rttf CANNOCK CHASE
BETTIN, Hermann 09.09.1910-14.12.1944 Rttf ANDILLY
BETTLER, Johann 01.04.1924-29.01.1945 Strm HERMANNSTADT
BETZ, Karl 22.01.1925-19.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BETZ, Wilhelm 16.12.1920-17.01.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BETZ, Wilhelm 20.06.1925-10.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BETZINGER, Josef 08.08.1909-14.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BEURZE, Petrus 17.08.1915-11.05.1943 Strm BERNEUIL
BEUSHAUSEN, Konrad 21.12.1908-07.05.1943 BERNEUIL
BEUTHNER, Johannes 01.10.1924-18.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BEUTNER, Gerhard 16.01.1912-18.01.1945 Rttf LOMMEL
BEUTNER, Max 15.01.1922-20.12.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
BEX, Peter 24.05.1915-21.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BEYER, Alfons 25.11.1922-26.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BEYER, Heinz 20.05.1925-03.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BEYER, Horst 09.06.1914-29.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BEYER, Joachim 30.01.1914-03.10.1941 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BEYER, Ludwig-Konrad 06.12.1923-15.08.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BEYKUFFER, Helmut 04.08.1920-01.07.1944 Oscha LA CAMBE
BEYRLE, Walter 07.12.1913-25.07.1944 Hscha DAGNEUX
BEZ, Theodor 05.11.1919-02.09.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
BEZLER, Erwin 10.03.1926-13.01.1945 Strm LOMMEL
BEZLER, Hans 29.04.1925-17.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BEZOLD, Adolf 14.09.1926-30.12.1944 Strm SANDWEILER
BEZOOYEN, Jacob 07.01.1924-25.09.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BIALAS, Ewald 01.01.1925-26.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BIALAS, Friedrich 25.02.1925-12.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BIALON, Herbert 27.07.1924-17.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BIBERGER, Johann 19.02.1925-29.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BICHLER, Rudi 15.11.1920-16.01.1945 Oscha SANDWEILER
BICKEL, Emil 01.10.1919-24.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BICKEL, Hans 25.02.1904-27.09.1945 Rttf MONT DE HUISNES
BICKERT, Johann 04.06.1920-19.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BICKING, Ludwig 01.11.1918-01.01.1945 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BICKNESE, Otto 09.09.1921-19.09.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BIDLA, Heinrich 23.03.1909-27.12.1944 Uscha DALEIDEN
BIEBER, Gerhard 06.02.1925-21.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BIEBER, Heinz 08.12.1924-04.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BIEBL, Josef 28.02.1915-12.12.1944 Uscha BERGHEIM
BIEDERBICK, Heinrich 18.08.1912-24.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BIEDERMANN, Emil 20.08.1912-16.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BIEDERMANN, Franz 06.09.1925-30.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BIEDERMANN, Werner 08.05.1924-12.08.1944 Rttf MONT DE HUISNES
BIEGLER, Georg 18.10.1918-01.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BIEHLE, Heinrich 05.04.1910-01.04.1945 Hscha YSSELSTEYN
BIEL, Hans 18.12.1904-29.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BIELEFELD, Otto 01.01.1916-23.01.1943 Uscha BERNEUIL
BIELEFELD, Valentin 22.05.1922-00.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BIELER, Heinz 11.10.1924-09.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BIELFELDT, Alfred 08.04.1925-28.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BIELMEIER, Joseph 20.12.1915-00.04.1945 Rttf GRAZ
BIELNICK, Walter 06.12.1919-11.12.1944 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BIELSTEIN, Alwin 20.02.1921-20.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BIENEK, Josef 18.02.1925-03.08.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BIENK, Otto 15.03.1924-26.08.1944 Uscha CANNOCK CHASE
BIER, Franz 26.10.1923-23.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BIERMANNS, Johannes 13.12.1908-07.05.1944 Rttf MALMAISON
BIERMAYER, Karl 11.01.1918-02.08.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BIERNAT, Helmut 01.07.1925-18.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BIERNATZKI, Josef 13.0.81925-20.03.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BIERWIRTH, August 12.11.1912-24.12.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
BIERWIRTH, Wilhelm 13.09.1924-06.07.1944 Strm ORGLANDES
BIESS, ? Strm NIEDERBRONN
BIEWALD, Bernhard 23.12.1926-07/08.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BIEWALD, Fritz 05.06.1921-24.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BIEWALD, Wilhelm 07.09.1925-00.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BIEWENDT, Hermann 13.02.1914-25.01.1945 Rttf MERAN
BILKE, Gerd 15.03.1926-19.04.1945 Uscha OBERWOELBLING
BILLAN, G 22.02.1917-20.09.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BILLARSCH, Paul ?-14.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BILLKER, Nanno 21.04.1925-15.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BILZ, Walter 03.12.1925-28.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BINDER, Bruno 30.10.1920-14.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BINDER, Gotz 16.01.1914-08.05.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
BINDER, Johann 16.04.1917-12.12.1944 Strm BERGHEIM
BINDER, Johann 27.06.1922-26.11.1944 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BINDER, Karl 30.08.1923-07.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BINDER, Karl 13.07.1926-21.08.1944 SS-Pz-Gren
BINDER, Peter 14.01.1916-14.05.1944 Rttf HERMANNSTADT
BINDL, Franz 15.11.1919-10.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BINDSUSS, Richard 29.04.1925-04.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BINKAU, Herbert 29.11.1912-10.02.1941 Rttf GRAZ
BIRGEL, Josef 20.09.1925-12.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BIRGMANN, Josef 29.01.1924-24.12.1943 Strm BOURDON
BIRKAHN, Erich 11.10.1925-30.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BIRKEMEIER, Josef 31.12.1925-26.08.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BIRKENHAUER, Konrad 27.05.1925-03.08.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BIRKENHEIER, Hans 21.12.1919-00.12.1944 Strm ANDILLY
BIRKNER, Erich 20.12.1920-21.09.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BIRKNER, Karl 23.02.1926-00.04.1945 Strm OBERWOELBLING
BIRNBAUM, Heinz 28.03.1925-15.08.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BISCHA, Johann 02.04.1911-26.03.1947 Rttf GRAZ DOMBROWKA (WIKING)
BISCHELTSRIEDER, Ferdinand 23.11.1925-05.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BISCHL, Roman 15.03.1917-25.12.1944 Oscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BISCHOF, Josef 18.11.1922-11.01.1945 Rttf ANDILLY
BISCHOFF, Alfred 20.02.1923-02.09.1944 Rttf BOURDON
BISCHOFF, Erwin 27.07.1910-12.07.1944 Oscha ORGLANDES
BISCHOFF, Heinrich 03.09.1913-16.07.1944 Uscha SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BISCHOFF, Konrad 06.04.1925-18.01.1945 Strm ANDILLY
BISCHOFF, Severin 07.01.1921-29.12.1944 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BISTERFELD, Karl-Heinz 20.01.1925-22.08.1944 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BITSCH, Hans 22.12.1911-26.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BITTERMANN, Max 16.09.1912-13.07.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BITTERWOLF, Anton 27.07.1923-20.09.1944 Strm DALEIDEN
BITTORF, Karl 27.08.1925-24.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BITZA, Mathias 16.05.1918-21.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BITZER, Wilhelm 08.12.1909-30.01.1946 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BIZER, Johannes 07.11.1925-04.12.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BLAAS, Hugo 01.07.1906-01.09.1945 Rttf BOZEN
BLAB, Eduard 15.10.1925-09.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BLAFFERT, Karl 14.11.1904-25.12.1944 Oscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BLAHA, Franz 27.09.1924-29.03.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BLAIMER, Josef 04.12.1925-06.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BLANKENAGEL, Fritz 17.05.1912-24.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BLANKENHEIM, Peter 230.7.1925-120.7.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BLANKENSTEIN, Willem 26.12.1913-11.02.1945 Rttf YSSELSTEYN.
BLASCHEK, Reinhold 16.08.1924-11.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BLASCHEL, Albert 07.09.1925-12.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BLASCHKA, Ernst 23.11.1923-20.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BLASCHKE, Alois 01.08.1917-08.06.1940 Strm BOURDON
BLASCHKE, Emil 15.10.1920-28.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BLASCHKE, Josef 07.07.1915-27.05.1940 Uscha BOURDON
BLASCHKE, Max 15.10.1903-19.05.1941 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BLASCHKE, Reinhold 09.04.1925-01.09.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BLASENDORFF, Eugen 24.11.1903-03.02.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BLATTERMANN, Kurt 27.08.1908-20.08.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BLATZ, Ludwig 29.12.1914-10.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
BLAU, Wilhelm 29.09.1923-04.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BLECH, Otto 25.07.1909-18.04.1945 Strm OBERWOELBLING
BLECHINGER, Adolf 16.09.1922-05.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
BLECHSCHMIDT, Walter 17.09.1918-28.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BLEH, Emil 30.01.1923-30.12.1944 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BLEIDORN, Hans 07.03.1924-30.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BLESSMANN, Friedrich 18.02.1920-26.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BLEYER, Christian 19.11.19221-08.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BLIEFERT, Willy 12.12.1926-09.11.1944 Strm ANDILLY
BLIEM, Hermann 07.04.1924-03.05.1945 Uscha GRAZ
BLIEMEISTER, Joachim 23.07.1921-26.08.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BLIEML, Alois 05.06.1926-08.8.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BLOCH, Karl 28.01.1925-16.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BLOCH, Reinhold 21.10.1925-22.09.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BLOEMERS, Mathias 21.04.1925-03.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BLOEMSMA, Petrus 11.03.1908-14.04.1945 Oscha YSSELSTEYN
BLOHM, Waldemar 14.03.1923-27.07.1944 Rttf ORGLANDES
BLOMBERG, Erni-Friedel 27.04.1925-16.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BLONSE, Willi ?-02.09.1944 Strm BOURDON
BLOSCZYK, Alois 09.06.1925-29.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BLOTENBERG, Gunter 03.12.1925-16.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BLUCHA, Werner 27.01.1924-08.06.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BLUHDORN, Herbert 18.05.1926-18.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BLUHM, Erich 18.04.1912-28.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BLUHM, Gerhard 29.11.1926-22.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BLUM, Adam 15.09.1920-19.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BLUM, Heinz 04.07.1914-25.09.1944 Oscha CERNAY
BLUM, Karl 15.02.1926-19.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BLUM, Kurt 31.07.1922-07.08.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BLUM, Wilhelm 17.08.1925-09.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BLUMBERG, Manfred 19.02.1925-28.04.1945 Strm OBERWOELBLING
BLUME, rich 25.03.1901-21.03.1945 Oscha YSSELSTEYN
BLUME, Herbert 28.02.1923-13.03.1945 Rttf SANDWEILER
BLUMEL, Franz 19.01.1920-11.10.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BLUMEL, Heinrich 29.09.1924-11.04.1945 Rttf GRAZ
BLUMENBERG, Walter 23.09.1918-18.09.1944 Uscha DALEIDEN
BLUNDER, Heinrich 15.04.1924-20.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BLUMLEIN, Werner 02.11.1920-05.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BLUSCHKE, Johannes 25.08.1926-18.08.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BOBEL, Hans 30.05.1925-09.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BOBER, Gerhard 30.12.1913-23.01.1945 Uscha LOMMEL
BOBROWITSCH, Stefan 07.10.1913-06.09.1944 Rttf ANDILLY
BOCHER, Walter 09.10.1921-09.11.1944 Uscha ANDILLY
BOCHMANN, Gerhard 07.12.1925-09.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BOCK, Albert 12.12.1924-21.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BOCK, Franz 01.04.1925-09.09.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BOCK, Franz 25.10.1925-08.07.1944 Strm ORGLANDES
BOCK, Georg 22.12.1925-31.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BOCK, Gunter 09.10.1921-10.01.1945 Uscha LOMMEL
BOCK, Hans 17.10.1925-20.12.1944 Rttf BERGHEIM
BOCK, Heinrich 25.01.1924-18.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BOCK, Johann 18.12.1926-18.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BOCK, Wenzel 18.08.1925-19.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BOCKEN, Karl 18.08.1921-21.09.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BOCKENDAHL, Johannes 19.09.1923-21.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BOCKER, Bruno 16.06.1907-09.05.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
BOCKHOLDT, Karl-Heinz 11.03.1925-02.07.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BODACH, Herbert 04.03.1919-15.01.1945 Oscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BODE, Heinz 09.11.1925-10.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BODE, Herbert 18.08.1921-01.08.1944 Rttf MONT DE HUISNES
BODE, Otto 21.02.1906-11.06.1940 Strm MALMAISON
BODE, Paul 13.08.1921-02.05.1945 Uscha GRAZ
BODEN, Gerhard 18.09.1919-09.07.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BODENLOS-BREUA, Josef 16.02.1923-10.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BODER, Paul ? Strm YSSELSTEYN
BODESHEIM, Herbert ? Uscha LOMMEL
BODIRSKY, Ferdinand 05.10.1921-17.01.1945 Rttf SANDWEILER
BOECK, Norbert 15.04.1924-14.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
Von BOECKMANN, Hans-Rüdiger 02.05.1921-17.05.1940 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BOEGLER, Eduard 09.12.1923-29.08.1944 Rttf BOURDON
BOER, Alfred 22.11.1925-07.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
De BOER, ? Uscha YSSELSTEYN
De BOER, Jacob 06.11.1924-00.00.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
De BOER, Johann G. 25.06.1924-13.10.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BOERS, Walter 13.02.1925-30.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BOFINGER, Robert 01.10.1921-13.06.1944 Uscha CHEUX
BOGDAM, Hans-Georg 20.06.1926-08.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BOGDON, Siegfried 24.05.1924-11.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BOGEL, Wilhelm 06.07.1925-02.07.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BOGNER, Erhard 27.08.1902-15.12.1944 Oscha BERGHEIM
BOGNER, Hans 06.08.1922-30.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BOGNER, Otto 21.12.1906-08.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BOGNICH, Harry 20.02.1927-12.12.1944 SS-Pz.Gren HURTGEN
BOHL, Fritz 19.01.1924-26.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BOHLCKS, Wilhelm 09.04.1925-22.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BOHLEN, Johann 20.12.1914-29.03.1944 Hscha CHAMPIGNY
NOHLER, Ernst 13.08.1907-14.12.1944 Rttf ANDILLY
BOHLER, Hans 28.06.1924-17.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BOHLAND, Jakob 19.05.1910-00.08.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BOHM, ? ?-07.07.1944 Rttf ORGLANDES
BOHM, Arthur 29.12.1920-11.12.1944 Oscha OBERWOELBLING
BOHM, Artthur 21.09.1922-16.01.1945 Uscha LOMMEL
BOHM, Franz 15.11.1919-10.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BOHM, Franz 14.05.1923-15.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BOHM, Heinz 06.09.1920-09.01.1945 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BOHM, Ludwig 10.04.1916-13.05.1945 Scharf GRAZ
BOHM, Rudolf 17.02.1914-26.08.1944 Oscha CHAMPIGNY
BOHM, Walter 24.03.1920-20.05.1944 Uscha MALMAISON
BOHM, Werner 16.05.1907-27.08.1944 Hscha MALMAISON
BOHM, Willibald 14.06.1925-11.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BOHME, Heinz 26.07.1921-26.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BOHME, Werner 23.12.1925-25.11.1944 Strm ANDILLY
BOHMER, Karl 11.05.1924-24.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BOHN, Johannes 03.05.1925-30.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BOHN, Otto 12.10.1923-07.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BOHNDORF, Gunther 05.03.1925-22.04.1945 Oscha OBERWOELBLING
BOHNE, Friedrich 01.11.1926-05.09.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BOHNE, Gottfried 16.03.1926-06.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BOHNE, Karl 29.02.1924-16.03.1945 Strm SANDWEILER
BOHNERT, Konrad 07.09.1907-16.07.1945 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BOHNET, Alfred 18.02.1925-10.071944 Strm LA CAMBE
BOHNKE, Gerhard 02.08.1921-26.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BOHNLEIN, Franz 05.09.1926-04.08.1944 Strm FUTA PASS
BOHNSER, ?-15.06.1944 Uscha CHEUX
BOHR, Otto 23.05.1925-04.01.1945 Uscha LOMMEL
BOHRER, Jakob 04.07.1923-10.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BOHRINGER, Arthur 17.07.1912-16.05.1940 Oscha YSSELSTEYN
BOHS, Emil 30.09.1916-16.06.1940 Uscha SOLERS
BOJANOWSKI, Karl 25.10.1925-15.09.1944 Strm ANDILLY
BOKEL, Willi 08.07.1905-25.08.1945 Strm ANDILLY
BOKELMANN, Ernst 17.06.1906-13.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BOKER, Karl 04.02.1920-07.01.1945 Oscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BOKER, Willi 04.11.1920-25.07.1942 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BOKKARIUS, Erich 24.08.1923-07.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BOKSA, Paul 24.06.1925-02.02.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BOLDT, Friedrich ?-25.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BOLDT, Gunter 23.01.1925-20.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BOLDT, Herbert 02.09.1925-30.12.1944 Strm SANDWEILER
BOLDT, Hans 18.02.1921-17.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BOLEK, Walter 21.11.1925-16.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BOLL, Wilhelm 29.12.1925-30.12.1944 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BOLLE, Willi 17.01.1893-01.09.1944 Strm BOURDON
BOLLENDORF, ? Oscha BERGHEIM
BOLLMANN, Heinz 17.12.1925-01.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BOLLMANN, Helmut 20.07.1908-30.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BOLTE, Gustav 01.11.1910-25.07.1945 Rttf ANDILLY
BOLTER, Heinz 24.05.1925-00.00.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BOLTRES, Gerhard 23.07.1926-08.05.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BOLZ, Ewald 10.09.1909-13.11.1944 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BOLZ, Kurt 26.12.1925-22.01.1945 Strm ANDILLY
BOM, Siegfried 28.09.1924-09.08.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BOMBACH, Ulrich 27.05.1901-11.04.1944 Rttf MALMAISON
BOMBERG, Ernst-Gunter 14.01.1924-11.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BOMMER, Alois 09.04.1920-06.09.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BONART, Otto 05.04.1925-17.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BONHAGE, Richard 05.01.1923-30.12.1944 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BONIN, Paul 13.10.1923-14.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BONKOWSKI, Heinz 18.11.1924-09.05.1944 Oscha ANDILLY
BONSCH, Kurt 23.11.1922-16.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BONSDORF, Wofgang 29.11.1922-15.09.1944 Rttf BITBURG
BOOG, Otto 12.07.1911-07.04.1945 Rttf RETZ
BOOGERS, Hendrik 20.07.1901-05.08.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BOOMKAMP, Hermann 15.09.1920-23.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BOOS, Franz 05.03.1922-06.01.1945 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BOPP, Rudolf 15.10.1925-05.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BOR, Jacob-Hendrik 25.10.1919-11.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BORCHARD, Adolf 28.11.1909-10.12.1943 Uscha ANDILLY
BORCHARDT, Gunter 16.10.1924-10.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BORCHARDT, Kurt 18.08.1922-15.12.1944 Uscha BERGHEIM
BORCHARDT, Walter 10.01.1901-13.10.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BORCHERDING, Gustav 01.05.1912-12.09.1944 Oscha BITBURG
BORCHERS, Gunther 28.08.1926-08.08.1944 Strm TILLY S/SEULLES
BORCHERS, Helmut 20.05.1924-01.01.1945 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BORCHERT, Bruno 11.07.1921-11.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BORCHERT, Dietrich 20.10.1922-28.12.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BORCHERT, Rudolf 24.05.1926-09.08.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BORGERS, Helmuth 19.06.1926-06.09.1944 Strm ANDILLY
BORGHOUDS, Martinus 22.02.1896-24.02.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BORGMANN, Wilhelm 28.03.1908-01.12.1945 Strm PLOUDANIEL
BORGMEIJER, Servaas 30.10.1893-11.10.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BORGWARDT, Ludwig 02.01.1912-27.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BORK, Heinrich 10.11.1925-28.03.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BORK, Johannes 10.09.1916-05.05.1945 Strm OBERWOELBLING
BORKOWSKI, Hans 29.01.1920-10.08.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BORKOWSKI, Karl 27.10.1914-00.04.1945 Oscha BLUMAU
BORM, Kurt 11.04.1920-22.07.1944 Rttf PORNICHET
BORMANN, Artur 26.12.1914-19.09.1944 Rttf ANDILLY
BORNEMANN, Hans 16.11.1923-30.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BORNEMANN, Karl 10.08.1891-01.04.1945 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BORNER, Alfred 15.11.1924-24.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BORNER, Helmut 20.04.1917-27.05.1940 Scharf BOURDON
BORNGRABER, Herbert 25.09.1911-27.06.1944 Hscha NOYERS PONT MAUGIS
BORNHOFT, Walter 08.01.1899-11.03.1944 Rttf ANDILLY
BORNKESSEL, Friedrich 29.06.1909-21.03.1945 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BORNTRAGER, Anton 24.02.1912-03.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BOROWSKI, Kurt 25.02.1926-20.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BOROWSKY, Hans 08.03.1925-03.05.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BORREKOTT, Mathias 14.11.1909-10.07.1944 Hscha LA CAMBE
BORSCHKE, Erhard 08.06.1925-15.08.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BORSTELMANN, Ernst 19.02.1915-14.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
BORSTMANN, Georg 29.09.1908-07.11.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BORTEL, Willi 24.07.1924-29.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BORUCKI, Walter 29.10.1924-07.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BOSCH, Berthold 31.03.1923-18.04.1945 Uscha OBERWOELBLING
BOSCH, Heinrich 21.10.1920-01.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BOSCH, Joseph 02.09.1919-27.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BOSCH, Karl 18.01.1905-19.10.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
BOSCH, Karl 27.12.1919-26.08.1944 Oscha CHAMPIGNY
BOSOLD, Fritz 17.10.1922-25.12.1944 Oscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BOSS, Heini 14.04.1925-08.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BOSS, Helmut 20.06.1925-29.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BOSSE, Otto 26.02.1914-28.07.1944 Oscha MARIGNY
BOSSERT, Josef 02.08.1921-00.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BOSSL, Georg 09.12.1926-09.06.1944 SS-Gren LA CAMBE
BOST, Gerhard 20.01.1926-10.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BOTHERN, Emil 13.08.1920-15.08.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BOTTCHER, Hans 11.03.1925-02.09.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BOTTCHER, Max 07.11.1909-28.01.1945 Rttf BITBURG
BOTTCHER, Paul 13.12.1904-26.12.1944 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BOTTCHER, Siegfried 28.06.1923-30.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BOTTCHER, Werner 25.10.1923-29.12.1944 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BOTTCHER, Willi 06.10.1924-13.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BOTTNER, Kurt 03.05.1920-11.09.1944 Uscha MONT DE HUISNES
BOUMANS, Frans 21.07.1922-13.04.1945 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BOY, Alfred 13.01.1925-21.06.1944 Strm SOLERS
BOY, Helmut 05.12.1925-28.12.1944 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BOYSEN, Lorenz 08.10.1925-23.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BRAAKMANN, Gerrit 25.04.1910-25.12.1944 Oscha YSSELSTEYN
BRAATZ, Erwin 29.07.1924-16.08.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BRACHWITZ, Johannes 24.07.1924-04.08.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BRADE, Arno 15.10.1912-25.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BRADEL, Joachim 10.02.1924-12.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BRADT, Michael 22.04.1914-16.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BRAHMS, Paul 06.10.1921-23.07.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BRAMIGK, Erwin 23.02.1920-12.04.1945 Uscha OBERWOELBLING
BRAND, Friedrich 12.02.1921-09.01.1943 Rttf BERNEUIL
BRAND, Heinrich 09.01.1924-09.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BRAND, Johann 22.07.1922-04.12.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BRAND, Leopold 17.02.1906-28.02.1941 Strm BERNEUIL
BRANDECKER, Robert 17.08.1907-14.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BRANDENBURG, Rolf 09.03.1923-03.09.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BRANDES, Werner 11.05.1916-13.12.1944 Oscha ANDILLY
BRANDFASS, Harry 20.11.1905-00.04.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
BRANDIS, Gerhard 12.02.1922-09.01.1943 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BRANDJESKY, Ottokar 11.10.1926-10.01.1945 Oscha DALEIDEN
BRANDL, Karl 15.10.1913-29.12.1944 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BRANDL, Karl 01.11.1918-24.12.1944 Oscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BRANDL, Michael 23.09.1915-30.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BRANDMEIER, Albert 27.10.1925-01.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BRANDS, Theodor 07.07.1925-17.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BRANDSCHERT, Johann 13.07.1911-07.08.1944 Rttf MONT DE HUISNES
BRANDSCHOTT, Michael 06.07.1924-30.12.1944 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BRANDT, ?-02.02.1913-17.09.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BRANDT, Erich 27.08.1919-28.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BRANDT, Erich 15.02.1922-13.10.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BRANDT, Franz 11.11.1914-29.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
BRANDT, Friedrich 26.05.1921-20.01.1945 Uscha ANDILLY
BRANDT, Herbert 27.02.1926-04.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BRANDT, Jurgen 02.09.1921-24.12.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
BRANDT, Karl-Heinz 01.07.1923-13.01.1945 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BRANDT, Kurt 03.07.1922-00.08.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BRANDT, Kurt 03.10.1925-09.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRANDT, Rudolf 03.08.1920-20.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BRANDT, Wilhelm 26.11.1924-23.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRANSCHKE, Adolf 10.10.1922-30.06.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BRASCHE, Walter 07.03.1924-26.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRATOSCH, Werner 28.08.1926-18.04.1945 Strm OBERWOELBLING
BRAUCH, Georg 16.01.1914-07.08.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BRAUKMANN, Hans 29.07.1920-11.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BRAUN, Alfred 11.01.1924-16.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BRAUN, Franz 15.07.1912-30.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRAUN, Fritz 05.10.1926-25.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BRAUN, Hans 08.02.1922-05.06.1941 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BRAUN, Hans 05.06.1924-27.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BRAUN, Helmut 10.12.1919-09.08.1944 Uscha SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BRAUN, Kurt 06.08.1919-12.01.1941 Rttf ANDILLY
BRAUN, Leo 14.04.1925-05.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BRAUN, Paul 14.09.1924-16.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BRAUN, Vinzenz 02.07.1926-26.01.1945 Strm ANDILLY
BRAUN, Wilhelm 31.03.1913-14.01.1945 Strm DALEIDEN
BRAUN, Wilhelm 20.04.1925-08.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRAUN, Willi 24.04.1924-16.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BRAUNE, Gerhard 13.08.1923-27.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BRAUNECKER, Alfred 17.05.1925-18.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRAUNECKER, Heinz 20.01.1921-20.09.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BRAUNECKER, Rudolf 06.12.1921-16.08.1944 Uscha MONT DE HUISNES
BRAUNER, Werner 06.01.1926-04.01.1945 Strm SANDWEILER
BRAUNGART, Albin 18.11.19105-20.04.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BRAUNGART, Alois 16.11.1909-01.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BRAUNIG, Adam 04.08.1908-12.07.1944 Rttf ORGLANDES
BRAUNIGER, Manfred 13.11.1922-17.09.1942 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BRAUNING, Herbert 27.07.1926-24.12.1944 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BRAUNINGER, Walter 19.09.1925-10.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRAUSE, Otto 26.09.1925-04.11.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BRAUSEWETTER, Arno 17.12.1925-00.09.1944 Strm BOURDON
BRAUSEWETTER, Werner 20.10.1924-31.12.1944 Rttf SANDWEILER
BRECHTEL, Karl 23.11.1925-18.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRECHTELSBAUER, Hans 25.02.1919-27.05.1940 Uscha BOURDON
BRECHTER, Ludwig 24.01.1908-02.04.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
BRECKNER, Alfred ?-02.09.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BREDEL, Wilhelm 27.01.1920-20.04.1945 Uscha GRAZ
BREDIAK, Hans 17.07.1916-20.07.1944 Uscha MONT DE HUISNES
BREGENSTROTH, Ernst 29.09.1923-06.07.1944 Rttf MONT DE HUISNES
BREHMER, Siegfried 26.02.1924-25.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BREIDENBACH, Ewald 21.07.1906-01.02.1945 Strm BERGHEIM
BREIDLER, Franz 08.02.1925-06.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BREIER, Ernst 28.12.1912-28.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BREIL, Wilhelm 25.08.1922-13.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BREINHELDER, Rudolf 06.01.1915-21.04.1945 Oscha OBERWOELBLING
BREIT, Friedrich 05.02.1924-17.01.1945 Uscha DALEIDEN
BREITENBACH, Peter 30.10.1923-00.02.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BREITENBERGER, Alfons 29.12.1925-11.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BREITENBERGER, Joseph 01.07.1918-26.01.1945 Rttf BERGHEIM
BREITENREINER, Georg 06.11.1925-23.10.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BREITFUSS, Friedrich 12.12.1925-110.8.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BREITKREUZ, Erich 15.10.1910-14.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BREITWIESER, Johann 29.05.1907-07.01.1948 Rttf GRAZ
BREITWIESER, Karl 29.06.1925-11.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BREMER, Wilhelm 08.01.1918-08.07.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BRENDES, Wilhelm 06.01.1906-07.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRENKE, August 22.02.1926-04.01.1945 Strm SANDWEILER
BRENNECKE, Hermann 14.01.1915-17.05.1940 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BRENNER, Alexander 24.04.1921-12.12.1944 Uscha BERGHEIM
BRENNER, Sebastian 02.10.1925-02.12.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BRENTEL, Ernst 10.06.1923-30.11.1945 Rttf BOURDON
BRENZEL, Gunter 11.05.1925-08.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRESSER, Wilhelm 16.05.1925-20.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BRETTSCHNEIDER, Heinz 14.01.1926-22.12.1944 Strm ANDILLY
BRETSCHNEIDER, Werner 25.08.1924-24.08.1944 Strm BOURDON
BRETTSCHNEIDER, Werner 09.09.1919-30.07.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BREUER, Adolf 05.01.1913-22.05.1946 Hscha LOMMEL
BREUER, Heinz 08.03.1925-28.06.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
BREUNINGER, Herbert 26.10.1924-20.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRIEM, Wilhelm 14.03.1925-11.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRICKS, Georg 07.12.1921-26.07.1944 Uscha MONT DE HUISNES
BRIKS, Heinz 21.04.1919-00.04.1945 Hscha BERLIN LSSAH
BRILL, Gustav 22.01.1906-01.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRINKHAUS, Heinrich 21.02.1918-11.07.1944 Oscha SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BRINKMANN, Heinz 24.05.1926-13.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BRINKMANN, Paul 12.05.1925-15.08.1944 Strm BOURDON
BRISCHKA, Hans 09.11.1922-13.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BRIX, Rudolf 07.04.1926-06.11.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BROCK, Wilhelm 15.09.1923-14.08.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BROCKER, Bernhard 14.11.1906-29.05.1944 Uscha MONT DE HUISNES
BROCKHOFF, Albert 21.11.1923-28.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BROCKMEIER, Wilhelm 01.12.1925-06.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BRODERSEN, Christian 24.08.1920-21.09.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BRODINGER, Hermann ?-09.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
Van der BROEK, Cornelius 15.09.1919-18.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BROER, Wilhelm 01.01.1918-19.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BROGMUS, Peter 22.02.1926-14.04.1945 Strm GRAZ
BROHLING, Heinrich 20.07.1917-13.06.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BROKELMANN, Wilhelm 0301.1925-31.12.1944 Strm SANDWEILER
BROKER, Erwin 07.06.1926-24/28.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BROKER, Heinz 18.10.1925-21.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BROKER, Karl-Heinz 06.06.1923-25.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BROKER, Kurt 26.04.1910-21.03.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BROKER, Wilhelm 14.10.1919-22.01.1945 Uscha LOMMEL
BROMER, Arnold 23.06.1905-20.12.1944 Rttf SANDWEILER
BRONNER, Wilhelm 12.06.1926-00.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BRONNERT, Heinz 15.01.1926-18.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BROOS, Emil-Helmut 16.10.1919-14.02.1942 Uscha HERMANNSTADT
BROSAMER, Augustin 28.08.1911-13.09.1940 Strm BERNEUIL
BROSDA, Gerhard 14.06.1914-02.09.1944 Oscha BOURDON
BROSDA, Hans-Werner 20.06.1924-02.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BROSE, Kurt 22.09.1922-05.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BROSE, Paul 13.08.1907-27.11.1944 Oscha YSSELSTEYN
BROST, Emil 24.04.1923-08.09.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BROST, Richard 23.12.1897-04.06.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BROSZEIT, Artur 21.03.1921-24.02.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BROTSCHI, Hermann 25.09.1910-01.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BROTSCHOLL, Wendelin 19.09.1925-11.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BROZIO, Hermann 20.06.1923-15.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
BRUCK, ?-17.04.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
BRUCK, Karl 07.11.1923-06.07.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BRUCK, Wilhelm 15.06.1912-23.0.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BRUCKENMULLER, ?-25.12.1945 Strm DALEIDEN
BRUCKER, Hermann 04.07.123-07.06.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BRUCKLER, Johann 24.02.1925-31.12.1944 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BRUCKMULLER, Franz 01.12.1913-27.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BRUCKNER, Fritz 12.03.1921-17.04.1945 Uscha GRAZ
BRUCKNER, Hubert 30.07.1919-19.04.1945 Uscha ALTLICHTENWARTH
BRUCKNER, Otto 21.06.1924-10.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BRUGGE, Alfred 15.09.1926-04.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRUGGEMANN, Johann 06.06.1906-24.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BRUGGER, Josef 25.07.1922-18.09.1944 Rttf GRAZ
BRUGGER, Werner 31.10.1925-10.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRUGGERT, August 23.07.1895-05.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BRUGGMANN, Rolf 16.04.1926-29.06.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BRUGNER, Rudolf 24.11.1920-02.08.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BRUHL, Gunther 07.03.1925-24.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BRUHN, Erich 14.01.1909-00.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BRUHN, Heinrich 28.09.1923-10.09.1944 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BRUHN, Herbert 09.05.1913-23.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BRUHN, Otto 06.10.1925-23.12.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
De BRUIN, Anton 02.04.1907-31.03.1945 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
De BRUIN, Petrus-Gerardus 12.02.1908-09.10.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BRUMM, Herbert 24.11.1921-21.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BRUMMER, August 11.06.1919-16.09.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BRUNATH, Leonhard 06.11.1916-23.05.1940 Uscha BOURDON
BRUNAUER, Andreas 27.12.1920-30.07.1942 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BRUNDLER, Franz 14.04.1919-06.01.1945 Rttf SANDWEILER
BRUNE, Karl-Heinz 09.11.1924-11.01.1945 Rttf SANDWEILER
BRUNE, Wilhelm 14.03.1921-31.12.1944 Rttf SANDWEILER
BRUNGERS, Geike 15.01.1919-02.06.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BRUNJES, Harry 04.05.1926-28.08.1944 Strm MALMAISON
BRUNKE, Robert 20.11.1924-02.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BRUMMER, Anton 12.06.1924-11.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BRUNNER, Alfred 29.09.1926-12.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRUNNER, Rudolf 13.05.1924-08.10.1944 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BRUNNER, Xaver 06.08.1910-06.02.1945 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BRUNNMEIER, Viktor 01.07.1919-01.01.1945 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BRUNS, Helmuth 16.03.1925-16.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BRUNS, Herbert 26.11.1919-09.01.1945 Uscha SANDWEILER
BRUNS, Johann 28.10.1919-06.01.1945 Rttf LOMMEL
BRUNS, Jonny 10.01.1926-24.06.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BRUSENBAUCH, Ferdinand 09.01.1925-26.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BRUSER, Ulrich 12.05.1925-09.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BRUSEWITZ, Horst 24.12.1925-29.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BRUSS, Kurt 10.04.1925-03.01.1945 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BRUST, Heinrich 22.06.1921-18.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BRUTTEL, Helmut 10.01.1925-18.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING LSSAH
BRZEZINA, Ernst 21.09.1921-01.01.1945 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BRZEZINSKI, Ernst 26.06.1920-11.08.1944 Uscha MONT DE HUISNES
BUCHBERGER, Eduard 12.09.1925-16.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BUCHENBERGER, Martin 08.08.1920-07.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BUCHER, Julius 22.02.1916-23.06.1944 Hscha LA CAMBE
BUCHER, Kurt 23.07.1921-27.09.1944 Oscha NIEDERBRONN
BUCHER, Max 23.08.1919-12.08.1944 Hscha LA CAMBE
BUCHERL, Wilhelm 17.01.1925-19.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BUCHHEIDT, Fritz 16.09.1923-06.12.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BUCHHOLZ, Alfred 05.03.1922-22.08.1944 Uscha MALMAISON
BUCHHOLZ, Otto 21.12.1923-23.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BUCHHOLZER, Hans 29.07.1919-02.08.1944 Rttf HERMANNSTADT
BUCHINGER, Herbert 09.09.1922-23.01.1945 Rttf ANDILLY
BUCHMANN, Richard 19.05.1898-27.08.1944 Stuscha ANDILLY
BUCHMULLER, Kurt 20.08.1923-00.00.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BUCHNER, Rolf 22.12.1925-18.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BUCHNER, Walter 19.10.1903-12.02.1945 Stuscha YSSELSTEYN
BUCHSCHULTE, Werner 28.09.1909-00.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BUCHTA, Erwin 23.04.1924-19.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BUCHWALD, Johann 04.02.1919-18.01.1941 Rttf BERNEUIL
BUCHWALD, Karl 27.01.1904-23.08.1941 Strm LOMMEL
BUCK, Eugen 23.11.1919-11.06.1944 Rttf BERNEUIL
BUCK, Helmut 29.09.1923-00.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BUDACK, Martin 17.12.1915-21.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BUDDE, Hubert 21.02.1923-12.12.1944 Uscha BERGHEIM
BUDDE, Johannes 11.07.1912-27.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BUDE, Heinz 09.11.1925-10.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BUDER, Franz 12.01.1919-01.08.1944 Rttf MONT DE HUISNES
BUDERER, Hermann 16.07.1922-07.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BUDEWITZ, Kurt 01.11.1921-09.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
BUDIG, Josef 06.08.1925-31.08.1944 Strm BOURDON
BUDNICK, Karl-Heinz 10.05.1921-21.04.1945 Uscha OBERWOELBLING
BUDWEG, Kurt 31.01.1923-22.02.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BUECKI, Julius 19.10.1925-08.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BUES, Paul 08.10.1904-19.05.1944 Stuscha DAGNEUX
BUGELHAM, Wolfgang 03.01.1912-20.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BUGENBURG, Kurt 02.12.1909-18.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BUGENER, Georg 13.12.1904-22.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BUGL, Johann 23.05.1919-20.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BUHEITEL, Wilhelm 10.05.1913-03.07.1944 Uscha SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BUHLER, Alfred 18.08.1918-10.05.1940 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BUHLER, Helmut 20.06.1924-19.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BUHLER, Karl 06.03.1908-05.08.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BUHLER, Karl 29.05.1926-04.01.1945 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BUHMANN, Erich 29.06.1924-11.06.1944 Strm BERNEUIL
BUHREN, Gerhard 28.11.1924-08.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BUHRIG, Wilhelm 20.12.1926-14.01.1945 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BUHTZ, Fritz 11.09.1903-14.02.1945 Oscha YSSELSTEYN
BUIJTENDIJK, Georg 31.07.1921-18.12.1944 Rttf ANDILLY
BUJAK, Willi 29.12.1918-08.07.1944 Hscha LA CAMBE
BUJARA, Richard 22.03.1908-09.12.1945 Rttf LOMMEL
BULAU, Dietrich 07.01.1925-20.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BULLER, Josef 02.03.1915-24.12.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
BULOW, Hans-Horst 28.07.1924-08.01.1945 Strm SANDWEILER
BULOW, Herbert 11.05.1926-08.08.1944 Oscha CHAMPIGNY
BULTENA, Dietrich 25.11.1918-23.06.1940 Strm DAGNEUX
BUMANN, Hans 28.07.1925-25.08.1944 Oscha CHAMPIGNY
BUNDER, Erich 25.02.1909-08.08.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BUNE, Hans 10.05.1925-04.01.1945 Strm SANDWEILER
BUNGER, Gerhard 17.01.1920-30.12.1944 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BUNS, Gustav 23.12.1914-16.01.1945 Oscha LOMMEL
BUNTE, Karl-Heinz 31.12.1925-04.10.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BUNTE, Martin 08.02.1925-27.06.1944 Strm MALMAISON
BUNTEMEYER, Walter 13.12.1920-19.07.1944 Rttf SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BUNTING, Jans 02.04.1926-25.12.1944 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BUNZ, Hans 10.01.1921-07.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BUNZEL, Walter 30.10.1925-18.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BURCHINSKI, Siegfried 07.02.1924-17.09.1944 Rttf BITBURG
BURCK, Rudolf 22.06.1925-23.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BURG, August 29.05.1913-20/30.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BURGARDT, Werner 12.02.1922-29.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BURGER, Anton 18.03.1926-02.05.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BURGER, Christian 17.02.1924-07.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BURGER, Heinrich 05.06.1914-23.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BURGERHOFER, Hermann 08.01.1907-17.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BURGERHOUT, Arie 21.01.1917- ? Rttf LOMMEL
BURGERSTETT, Franz 25.11.1908-24.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BURKARD, Egon 02.01.1926-00.05.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BURKE, Kurt 06.06.1915-07.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BURKHARDT, Karl 25.01.1922-27.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BURKHARDT, Werner 13.05.1921-16.03.1946 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BURMANN, Johann 17.07.1914-23.01.1945 Uscha LOMMEL
BURMEISTER, Hans 13.10.1912-25.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BURMESTER, Adolf 02.04.1902-05.03.1944 Strm MALMAISON
BURMESTER, Walter 27.09.1920-15.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BUROW, Horst 04.03.1926-15.09.1944 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BURTCHEN, Heinz 20.09.1923-24.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BURWITZ, Erich 25.10.1925-15.07.1944 Strm ORGLANDES
BURZ, Walter 25.12.1920-03.08.1944 Oscha LA CAMBE
BUSCH, Erwin 15.03.1925-21.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BUSCH, Josef 11.02.1893-10.01.1943 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BUSCHE, Wilhelm 25.01.1911-26.12.1944 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BUSCHHAUSEN, Hubert 16.03.1905-22.09.1940 Uscha BERNEUIL
BUSCHHORN, Hans 23.08.1924-20.06.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BUSCHINGER, Anton 10.03.1912-19.02.1946 Strm LOMMEL
BUSCHMANN, Hans-Rudolf 19.04.1925-02.12.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BUSCHMANN, Otto 22.10.1925-06.09.1944 Strm GRAZ
BUSEGERS, ?-02.06.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BUSS, Reinhold 13.10.1921-07.08.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BUSSE, Fritz 11.10.1925-22.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BUSSE, Reinhold 05.02.1825-19.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BUSSE, Werner 24.05.1926-10.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BUSSERS, Gerhard 23.07.1922-07.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BUTENHOFF, Gunther 31.05.1921-08.08.1944 Rttf MONT DE HUISNES
BUTH, Rudolf 26.10.1921-07.01.1945 Uscha ANDILLY
BUTOW, Ernst 23.09.1906-28.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BUTSCHKAU, Heinz 16.03.1924-05.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BUTTERBROD, Gunther 04.07.1925-01.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BUTTNER, Erich 01.08.1923-23.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BUTTNER, Fritz 15.04.1909-03.04.1941 Rttf BOURDON
BUTTNER, Josef 07.10.1919-01.08.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BUTTNER, Konrad 09.04.1926-09.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BUTTNER, Martin 12.02.1925-00.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BUTTNER, Werner 19.09.1926-12.11.1944 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BUTZE, Ralf 27.02.1924-05.01.1945 Rttf ANDILLY
BUXOT, Anton 14.02.1886-10.04.1945 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BUYX, Paul 16.07.1920-02.01.1945 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BAATZ, Arno 09.12.1926-21.03.1945 Strm SANDWEILER
BABENDERERDE, Karl-Wilhelm 07.09.1904-28.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BABIUS, Ernst 04.02.1924-12.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BABOR, Herbert 06.06.1925-18.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BACH, Erich 28.11.1924-04.08.1944 Uscha MONT DE HUISNES
BACHER, Adolf 12.01.1925-06.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BACHER, Kamillo 24.11.1925-18.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BACHERT, Georg 17.12.1915-13.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BACHERT, Karl-Heinz 02.02.1923-17.09.1944 Uscha SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BACHINGER, Alexander 18.12.1922-27.12.1944 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BACHMANN, Hubert 30.12.1926-21.01.1945 Strm LOMMEL
BACHMANN, Johann 02.09.1920-20.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BACHMANN, Richard 11.09.1919-15.05.1940 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BACHMANN, Robert 24.09.1911-07.12.1944 Uscha ANDILLY
BACHMANN, Willi 29.06.1924-20.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BACHMAYER, Josef 18.07.1925-24.12.1944 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BACHOR, Wilhelm 18.07.1919-22.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BACKENDORF, Theodor 23.05.1926-08.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BACKER, Johann 24.06.1924-28.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BACKER, Wilhelm 02.06.1922-18.01.1945 Rttf LOMMEL
De BACKER, Andreas 02.01.1920-26.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BACKHAUS, Friedrich 23.12.1923-29.08.1944 Rttf MALMAISON
BACKHAUS, Heinrich 23.05.1922-10.07.1944 Rttf ORGLANDES
BACKHAUS, Karl 10.08.1907-18.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BACKHAUS, Karl 06.07.1923-17.08.1944 Rttf SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BACKI, Peter 18.01.1910-11.11.1946 Uscha GRAZ OBERWOELBLING
BACKLER, Ewald 14.03.1924-07.01.1945 Strm SANDWEILER
BADEM, Johann 05.03.1924-05.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BADEN, Willi 25.01.1926-25.04.1946 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BADER, Anton 24.12.1926-05.04.1944 ORGLANDES
BADER, Gerhard 14.06.1923-18.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BADER, Johann 09.11.1908-28.06.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BADER, Walter 25.09.1922-31.12.1944 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BADINA, René 27.01.1920-19.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY (French)
BADKE, Herbert 12.01.1925-01.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BADKER, Heinrich 02.05.1920-10.04.1945 Rttf
BADMANN, Gustav 28.03.1926-23.12.1944 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BADRICH, Christian 15.05.1925-06.07.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BADURA, Erich 10.02.1925-05.07.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BAHLKE, Erich 07.11.1909-30.08.1944 Scharf BOURDON
BAHNSEN, Max 12.02.1910-07.06.1940 Oscha BOURDON
BAHR, Erich 02.02.1920-11.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BAHR, Ernst-Dietrich 03.11.1925-22.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BAHR, Fritz 26.06.1925-29.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BAHR, Paul 11.01.1926-22.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BAHRE, Heinrich 28.07.1908-07.06.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BAHREKE, Heinz 14.10.1912-21.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BAIER, Josef 31.10.1919-10.08.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BAIER, Karl 22.11.1923-13.01.1945 Rttf ANDILLY
BAIER, Rudolf 18.10.1919-27.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BAIERSDORFER, Anton 05.06.1903-21.07.1944 Hscha DAGNEUX
BAKA, Andreas 21.09.1921-16.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BAKO, Georg 09.01.1913-20.11.1943 Strm PORNICHET
BALBACH, Hermann 10.05.1919-08.06.1940 Uscha BOURDON
BALDAUF, Werner 03.08.1920-14.01.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
BALDEWEG, Fritz 22.01.1921-10.07.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BALKENHOL, Heinz 09.08.1921-17.09.1944 Strm DALEIDEN
BALKOW, Karl 30.07.1925-01.03.1946 Oscha LOMMEL
BALL, Paul 22.12.1924-07.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BALLACS, Arpad 17.08.1919-11.01.1945 Rttf ANDILLY
BALLMANN, Bernard 02.07.1916-14.05.1940 Oscha YSSELSTEYN
BALLMANN, Friedrich 05.02.1915-18.09.1944 Oscha YSSELSTEYN
BALLSSER, Rudolf 03.10.1924-21.08.1944 Strm MALMAISON
BALLUFF, Paul 11.06.1916-22.12.1944 Oscha NIEDERBRONN
BALZ, Kurt 21.11.1919-01.06.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BALZAT, Hans 27.03.1926-08.08.1944 Strm BERNEUIL
BALZULAT, Horst 08.02.1921-08.09.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BAMBERGER, Hans 07.04.1925-25.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BANASCH, Reinhold 27.01.1922-23.04.1945 Uscha OBERWOELBLING
BANASZAK, Andreas 17.01.1926-20.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BANCK, Herbert 21.07.1925-16.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BANDELIN, Herrmann 18.01.1903-15.12.1941 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BANDSCHER, Gerhard 10.05.1924-18.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BANERT, Willi 09.10.1925-13.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BANGERT, Heinrich 08.08.1918-13.06.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BANK, Erich 20.01.1922-06.10.1944 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BANK, Heinrich 30.07.1925-11.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BANKHARDT, Horst 02.10.1919-18.06.1944 Oscha MARIGNY
BANNASCH, Bernhard 23.10.1893-12.02.1943 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BANNERT, Rudolf 05.12.1912-16.05.1943 Rttf BERNEUIL
BANSBACH, Walter 26.01.1922-19.04.1945 Uscha OBERWOELBLING
BANSCH, Werner 09.06.1920-23.01.1945 Oscha ANDILLY
BANSKI, Georg ?-19.01.1945 Strm LOMMEL
BANTIN, Richard 15.06.1925-11.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BANZHAF, Erich 18.09.1922-13.01.1945 Uscha ANDILLY
BANZHAF, Friedrich 14.01.1918-17.09.1944 Rttf ANDILLY
BAR, Horst 21.08.1922-18.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BAR, Josef 25.03.1924-10.07.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BAR, Karl 18.09.1914-08.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
BAR, Severin 01.01.1915-15.06.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BARABAS, Paul 24.09.1911-21.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BARANAT, Ernst 10.02.1915-17.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BARBY, Wilhelm 03.08.1921-00.04.1945 Scharf OBERWOELBLING
BARCIAGA, Johann 08.05.1925- ? Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BAREIS, Gotthilf 29.04.1916-25.03.1945 Uscha BLUMAU
Von BARGEN, Willi 12.01.1925-03.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BARGHUSEN, Hermann 29.01.1926-11.12.1944 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BARKHAUSEN, Hermann 25.02.1914-12.08.1944 Hscha LA CAMBE
BARKLEY, Helmut 07.02.1912-30.10.1940 Oscha NIEDERBRONN
BARNFELD, Hans 19.02.1926-02.01.1945 Strm LOMMEL
BARNICK, Erich 06.01.1907-18.08.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BARNICK, Karl 10.02.1905-28.03.1941 Scharf BOURDON
BARON, Herbert 11.07.1925-10.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BARON, Johann 28.04.1915-19.11.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BARONIUS, Walter 22.01.1926-00.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BARR, Georg 26.02.1922-21.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BARRA, Horst 15.03.1920-27.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BARTA, Hans 25.01.1924-26.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BARTEL, Georg 31.03.1922-13.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BARTELS, Gunter 17.04.1926-22.12.1944 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BARTELS, Horst 12.11.1925-30.06.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BARTH, Arnold 23.02.1904-11.06.1943 Strm BOURDON
BARTH, Erhard 31.10.1919-17.09.1944 Uscha ANDILLY
BARTH, Ernst 26.06.1924-13.04.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
BARTH, Ernst 12.02.1925-08.08.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BARTH, Gerhard 22.10.1925-02.09.1944 Strm BOURDON
BARTH, Heinrich 21.01.1926-12.04.1945 Uscha BLUMAU
BARTH, Michael 20.10.1923-06.09.1944 Strm HERMANNSTADT
BARTH, Richard 21.07.1921-02.09.1944 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BARTH, Rudolf 27.01.1921-25.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BARTH, Werner 12.03.1921-07.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BARTHEL, Alfred 06.09.1924-13.01.1945 Uscha LOMMEL
BARTHEL, Paul 20.12.1920-01.08.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BARTHELMES, Eugen 07.08.1908-26.08.1944 Strm BOURDON
BARTHOLOMIL, Gerhard 04.11.1924-07.01.1944 Strm BOURDON
BARTOKOWSKI, Fritz 21.06.1925-01.09.1944 Strm BOURDON
BARTL, Johann 09.04.1925-24.12.1944 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BARTL, Josef 21.02.1911-28.10.1940 Rttf BERNEUIL
BARTL, Max 23.06.1913-21.04.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
BARTLING, Kurt 22.09.1910-27.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BARTNIK, Valentin 02.11.1925-08.07.1944 Strm ORGLANDES
BARTOLITSCH, Stefan 22.03.1921-14.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BARTOSCH, Jakob 02.08.1912-02.08.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BARTSCH, Kurt 08.06.1923-15.03.1945 Uscha SANDWEILER
BARTSCH, Kurt 22.03.1925-01.09.1944 Strm BOURDON
BARTSCHER, Karl 21.05.1908-28.08.1944 Oscha CHAMPIGNY
BARTSCHERER, Karl-Heinz 23.07.1926-05.09.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BASCHISTA, Alfred 10.09.1906-09.09.1944 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BASLER, Erwin 13.12.1925-13.01.1945 Strm LOMMEL
BASTECK, Helmut 26.02.1922-02.09.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BASTEN, Friedrich 23.02.1921-16.06.1944 Uscha MONT DE HUISNES
BASTIAN, Franz 04.09.1925-27.08.1944 Strm MALMAISON
BASTIAN, Georg 25.03.1913-03.12.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BASTIAN, Willi 01.04.1926-23.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BATKE, Otto 18.09.1918-25.12.1944 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BATTENSTEIN, Erich 18.06.1912-28.04.1945 Uscha OBERWOELBLING
BATTON, Adam 20.05.1916-28.05.1940 Uscha BOURDON
BATZ, Erwin 18.03.1923-15.02.1945 Uscha ANDILLY
BAUDER, Georg 08.02.1922-10.07.1944 Rttf ORGLANDES
BAUER, Alfons 12.02.1923-26.11.1944 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BAUER, Eduard 27.03.1925.01/03.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BAUER, Emil 09.12.1926-16.08.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BAUER, Erich 18.01.1926-19.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BAUER, Ernst 13.03.1906-16.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BAUER, Erwin 28.01.1926-11.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BAUER, Ferdinand 19.01.1922-00.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BAUER, Franz 04.10.1923-26.08.1942 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BAUER, Friedrich 05.12.1911-14.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BAUER, Friedrich 21.03.1921-13.01.1945 Uscha LOMMEL
BAUER, Fritz 20.04.1915-20.11.1944 Oscha BERGHEIM
BAUER, Heinrich 03.01.1925-05.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BAUER, Jakob 30.09.1915-12.08.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BAUER, Johann 03.01.1924-01.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BAUER, Josef 13.01.1915-27.05.1940 Oscha BOURDON
BAUER, Karl 14.02.1911-26.12.1942 Scharf BERNEUIL
BAUER, Marquardt 26.02.1923-10.01.1945 Rttf LOMMEL
BAUER, Martin 10.11.1909-19.12.1944 Strm BERGHEIM
BAUER, Paul 11.02.1921-01.01.1945 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BAUER, Paul 01.05.1925-03.09.1944 Strm BOURDON
BAUER, Richard 28.01.1923-08.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
BAUER, Richard 03.04.1925-09.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BAUER, Robert 03.02.1925-15.01.1945 Strm SANDWEILER
BAUER, Rudolf 22.08.1919-12.04.1945 Oscha OBERBWOELBLING
BAUER, Sepp 09.12.1926-00.08.1944 Strm BOURDON
BAUER, Walter 11.04.1923-27.08.1944 Strm MALMAISON
BAUER, Walter 12.11.1924-24.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BAUER, Walter 14.11.1924-00.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BAUER, Wilhelm 25.10.1925-11.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BAUER, Wolfgang 20.03.1926-26.08.1944 Strm NOYERS PONT MAUGIS
BAUERSCHAFER, Fritz 10.04.1924-18.02.1945 Uscha ANDILLY
BAUERSFELD, Wolfgang 20.05.1920-04.11.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BAUM, Franz 26.01.1925-01.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BAUM, Hans 06.12.1921-12.08.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BAUM, Johann 08.09.1913-02.03.1945 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BAUM, Oskar 25.04.1907-27.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BAUM, Peter 07.01.1920-14.01.1945 Rttf ANDILLY
BAUMANN, Ernst 10.03.1907-14.02.1945 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BAUMANN, Franz 11.08.1926-18.10.1944 Strm DALEIDEN
BAUMANN, Gerhard 23.10.1924-03.07.1947 Strm ANDILLY
BAUMANN, Hans 22.11.1920-20.10.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BAUMANN, Heinz 25.11.1925-17.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BAUMANN, Jakob 07.06.1908-16.09.1944 Rttf DALEIDEN
BAUMANN, Paul 10.04.1926-02.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BAUMANN, Sebastian 15.06.1914-07.08.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BAUMANN, Walter 04.02.1923-05.08.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BAUMANN, Willi 05.05.1909-16.08.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BAUMGART, Karl 23.07.1925-11.11.1944 Strm ANDILLY
BAUMGART, Rudi 09.12.1923-05.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BAUMGART, Rudolf 22.01.1926-10.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BAUMGARTEN, Karl 27.01.1924-22.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BAUMGARTNER, Karl 27.01.1924-22.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BAUMGARTNER, Osckar 01.12.1922-19.08.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BAUMLER, Hans 29.02.1920-30.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BAUMLER, Karl 05.10.1911-10.04.1945 Uscha RETZ
BAUMNER, Paul 23.04.1921-28.12.1944 Oscha DALEIDEN
BAUNE, Heinrich 10.03.1925-21.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BAUR, Christian 07.07.19.17-15.05.1940 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BAURYZCA, Walter 24.12.1922-19.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BAUSCH, Helmut 15.02.1926-05.09.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BAUSCHKE, Kurt 02.04.1923-26.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BAUSLER, Heinz 17.12.1922-23.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BAUZA, Wilhelm 10.06.1906-18.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BAYARD, Richard 17.02.1925-18.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BAYER, Albert 17.09.1919-24.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BAYER, Edmund 14.02.1924-22.09.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BAYER, Ernst 08.07.1921-01.09.1944 Rttf BOURDON
BAYER, Johann 26.05.1920-17.07.1944 Oscha LA CAMBE
BAYERL, Andreas 21.11.1923-15.12.1944 Uscha BERGHEIM
BAYERLEIN, Johann 07.02.1925-11.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BAZ, Erich 21.10.1914-29.01.1941 Uscha NIEDERBRONN (BATZ)
BECHER, Kurt 19.08.1924-06.06.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BECHLER, Alfred 04.03.1926-20.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BECHT, Ludwig 01.03.1909-12.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BECHTOLD, Erich 09.03.1921-00.00.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BECHTOLD, Konrad 19.09.1922-22.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BECK, Christian 03.10.1925-13.07.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BECK, Eugen 24.10.1922-09.09.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BECK, Hans 01.10.1925-11.09.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BECK, Hugo 27.02.1926-01.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BECK, Jakob 19.04.1925-23.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BECK, Johannes 02.06.1926-09.06.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BECK, Josef 10.02.1925-26.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BECK, Philipp 26.01.1925-08.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BECK, Rolf 10.02.1925-04.07.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BECKEN, Werner 18.02.1925-06.01.1945 Strm LOMMEL
BECKENDORF, Winfried 13.10.1925-02.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BECKER, Diethelm 21.10.1926-08.07.1944 Strm BAZENVILLE
BECKER, Emil 11.07.1923-17.04.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
BECKER, Engelbert 19.12.1922-13.01.1945 Strm LOMMEL
BECKER, Erich 08.08.1914-15.09.1940 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BECKER, Georg 01.09.1916-29.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BECKER, Hans 23.08.1924-27.08.1944 Rttf MALMAISON
BECKER, Hans 14.04.1926-23.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BECKER, Heinrich 07.08.1925-28.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BECKER, Heinz 07.09.1925-29.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BECKER, Helmut 15.06.1921-08.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BECKER, Helmut 10.09.1926-14.04.1945 Strm OBERWOELBLING
BECKER, Herbert 31.03.1923-14.06.1944 Oscha MARIGNY
BECKER, Hermann 01.05.1923-20.01.1945 Rttf LOMMEL
BECKER, Johann 27.10.1921-01.11.1944 Rttf WIEN
BECKER, Johannes 10.12.1925-21.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BECKER, Josef 19.03.1925-09.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BECKER, Karl 18.03.1909-27.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BECKER, Karl 12.10.1926-12.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BECKER, Karl-Heinz 01.05.1924-07.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BECKER, Rudolf 13.05.1922-05.01.1945 Uscha LOMMEL
BECKER, Traugott 31.07.191-08.10.1940 Strm BERNEUIL
BECKER, Walter 25.05.1924-01.09.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BECKER, Werner 19.08.1922-01.08.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BECKER, Willi 21.01.1906-23.04.1945 Strm OBERWOELBLING
BECKER, Willy 19.07.1922-09.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BECKERS, Anton 02.04.1907-02.06.1945 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BECKHOLDT, Erich 25.08.1924-26.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BECKMANN, Adolf 20.08.1923-27.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BECKMANN, Friedrich 27.08.1920-18.08.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BECKMANN, Heinz 04.07.1924-09.05.1945 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BECKMANN, Walter 21.03.1914-08.06.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BECKMANN, Wilhelm 11.05.1907-05.10.1940 Rttf SOLERS
BECKSCHULZE, Ernst 21.01.1925-00.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BEDNARSKI, ? 15.12.1924-14.01.1945 Strm LOMMEL
BEDNARSKY, Klaus 27.06.1921-20.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BEDURKE, Siegfried 13.03.1920-08.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BEECK, Karl-Heinz 30.07.1925-03.09.1944 Strm BOURDON
BEER, Johann 07.08.1910-00.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BEER, Karl-Josef 10.09.1908-29.08.1944 Uscha BOURDON
BEERING, Ludger 02.02.1911-19.09.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BEERMANN, Richard 24.05.1925-15.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BEERWEILER, Erich 10.03.1912-14.08.1947 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BEFFART, Johann 19.06.1889-20.08.1944 Hscha SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BEGANDER, Bruno 19.05.1924-07.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BEHA, Helmut 28.09.1925-18.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BEHLERT, Kurt 27.07.1920-26.12.1944 Uscha SANDWEILER
BEHLING, Hans 20.10.1925-17.12.1944 Strm BERGHEIM
BEHMERBURG, Bruno 11.10.1910-19.04.1945 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BEHNERT, Erich 05.12.1908-25.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BEHNKE, Horst 05.10.1921-00.02.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BEHNKE, Kurt 13.11.1925-23.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BEHNKE, Siegfried 25.04.1922-26.10.1944 Rttf DALEIDEN
BEHR, Karl 10.02.1918-14.12.1944 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BEHR, Willy 21.10.1908-17.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BEHREND, Friedrich 06.10.1903-24.04.1945 Rttf RETZ
BEHRENDT, Herbert 22.02.1925-20.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BEHRENDT, Willi 25.02.1924-00.04.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
BEHRENS, Erich 14.03.1925-03.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BEHRENS, Fredo 02.09.1921-21.09.1944 Strm DALEIDEN
BEHRENS, Hans 02.11.1920-14.04.1945 Oscha OBERWOELBLING
BEHRENS, Hans-Joachim 18.05.1914-26.07.1944 Scharf LA CAMBE
BEHRENS, Heinz 04.02.1921-07.01.1945 Oscha NIEDERBRONN
BEHRENS, Josef 17.04.1925-01.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BEHRENS, Wilhelm 14.01.1924-24.12.1944 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BEHRINGER, Albin 15.01.1899-13.04.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BEHRINGER, Ernst 31.07.1908-25.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BEHRINGER, Johann 14.02.1923-230.7.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BEIER, Heinz 19.06.1923-30.07.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BEIER, Rudolf 14.09.1923-08.09.1944 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BEIER, Werner 17.02.1921-09.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BEIERSDORF, Emil 08.10.1909-16.10.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BEIFUSS, Heinrich 26.01.1916-16.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
BEIMDIECK, Erich 31.12.1925-00.08.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BEIMGRABEN, Rudolf 03.03.1925-16.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BEINE, Josef ? Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BEISMANN, Anton 11.01.1912-10.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BEISSER, Artur 04.01.1923-07.08.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BEKEMEIER, Friedrich 21.01.1925-31.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BELBUSTEDE, Hermann 11.11.1909-25.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BELKE, Ewald 18.09.1917-06.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
BELLE, Artur 22.11.1921-12.10.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BELLER, Eugen 19.08.1893-30.11.1944 Oscha BERGHEIM
BELLING, Friedrich 10.02.1909-28.08.1944 Oscha ANDILLY
BELLMANN, Herbert 04.04.1905-14.01.1947 Rttf STAFFORD
BELLMANN, Werner 14.04.1924-18.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BELOSEVIC, Walter 27.10.1922-06.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BELTSCHAK, Josef 28.09.1912-00.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BELTZ, Erich 02.11.1924-18.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
Van BEMMEL, Jakobus 04.11.1905-05.03.1945 Rttf GRAZ
BENCK, Hermann 20.01.1922-00.07.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BENDA, Wilhelm 14.04.1924-08.02.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BENDER, Albert 15.07.1924-23.08.1944 Rttf SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BENDER, Anton 09.02.1925-09.07.1944 Rttf SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BENDER, Johann 08.02.1921-19.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BENDER, Martin 04.03.1925-15.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BENDER, Richard 11.01.1926-14.01.1945 Strm BERGHEIM
BENDER, Valentin 26.08.1922-30.11.1944 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BENDICK, Alfons 03.08.1921-24.08.1944 Uscha MALMAISON
BENDIG, Erwin 03.12.1924-11.03.1943 SS-Schtz CHARKOW LSSAH
BENDIKS, Ewald 14.01.1921-19.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BENDIX, Artur 24.10.1919-27.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BENDRICH, Karl 05.02.1924-30.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BENDZULLA, Max 16.09.1924-06.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BENECKE, Otto 15.02.1922-30.08.1944 Uscha NOYERS PONT MAUGIS
BENEKE, Wilhelm 11.03.1920-18.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BENEKEN, ? Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BENGEL, Otto-Franz 04.10.1922-17.09.1944 Oscha BITBURG
BENNINGHOFF, Wilhelm 06.05.1919-01.05.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BENS, Simon 12.10.1908-19.04.1945 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BENSCHECK, Artur 09.11.1920-10.06.1944 Uscha BERNEUIL
BENSCHOP, Jan 04.08.1925-02.04.1945 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BENSE, Eduard 07.02.1924-10.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BENSKE, Karl 28.02.1926-07.10.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BENTHIN, Willi 21.08.1920-14.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BENTLAGE, Karl 28.08.1923-11.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BENTVELZEN, Wilhelm 21.05.1922-14.04.1944 Strm DAGNEUX
BENTZ, Rudolf 10.06.1919-19.08.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BENZ, Alois 02.06.1923-22.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BENZ, Fritz 11.06.1910-05.08.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BENZ, Willibald 08.07.1921-27.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BERBERICH, Gerold 12.01.1923-18.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BEREK, Erwin 31.03.1924-12.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BERENCZ, Anton 17.02.1918-03.09.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BERENDT, Johann 27.10.1922-00.02.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BERG, Hans 19.11.1923-25.12.1944 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BERG, Karl 05.01.1925-19.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BERG, Kurt 16.12.1926-14.04.1945 Strm GRAZ
Van den BERG, Hendrik 22.05.1922-16.09.1944 Scharf YSSELSTEYN
BERGEL, Heinz 13.03.1926-15.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BERGEL, Richard 19.07.1909-20.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BERGEN, Walter 07.03.1921-07.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BERGER, Alfred 10.03.1909-26.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BERGER, Anton 20.05.1925-25.12.1944 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BERGER, Bruno 14.01.1923-23.12.1944 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BERGER, Cornelius 06.10.1901-02.05.1945 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BERGER, Gottfried 01.09.1919(09.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BERGER, Heinz 22.09.1912-08.08.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BERGER, Karl 31.05.1911-07.07.1944 Rttf ORGLANDES
BERGER, Martin 18.03.1926-23.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BERGER, Norbert 16.05.1925-29.03.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BERGER, Otto 31.01.1925-30.12.1944 Strm SANDWEILER
BERGER, Theodor 01.12.1925-06.01.1945 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BERGER, Werner 11.09.1921-05.07.1944 Oscha YSSELSTEYN
BERGEROWSKI, Hans-Gunter 20.08.1924-08.08.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BERGES, Erwin 30.08.1917-04.01.1945 Rttf LOMMEL
BERGHAMMER, Josef 14.04.1906-25.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BERGHOFEN, Walter 01.06.1926-26.07.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BERGHOLZ, Walter 23.07.1925-08.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BERGLANDER, Willi 19.09.1912-23.01.1945 Uscha DALEIDEN
BERGMAIER, Johann 08.06.1902-06.04.1945 Scharf MERAN
BERGMANN, A ?-15.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BERGMANN, Albert 27.06.1917-15.06.1944 Hscha LA CAMBE
BERGMANN, Alois 01.06.1920-00.04.1945 Uscha OBERWOELBLING
BERGMANN, Bruno 08.08.1923-15.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BERGMANN, Johannes 05.08.1899-29.12.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
BERGMANN, Max 03.02.1903-14.04.1945 Scharf OBERWOELBLING
BERGMANN, Max 13.04.1912-14.06.1943 Uscha BERNEUIL
BERGMANN, Wilhem-Heinz 04.09.1925-06.01.1945 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BERGNER, Siegfried 17.12.1925-08.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BERGS, Hermann 29.09.1912-13.01.1945 Uscha ANDILLY
BERGS, Paul 15.07.1909-06.09.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BERGTER, Walter 10.03.1923-08.04.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
BERINGER, Walter 26.12.1919-00.12.1944 Rttf BERGHEIM
BERLEP, Heinrich 20.09.1925-30.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BERLET, Roland 10.08.1924-18.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BERLIN, Hans 30.11.1924-08.07.1944 Uscha SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BERN, Wilhelm 05.08.1923-19.04.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
BERNARD, Horst 25.05.1924-18.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BERNARDING, Paul 15.01.1916-06.07.1944 Scharf ORGLANDES
BERNDL, Josef 08.11.1924-10.01.1945 Rttf LOMMEL
BERNDORFLER, Oskar 24.11.1909-15.01.1945 Oscha SANDWEILER
BERNEBURG, Georg 12.09.1916-24.05.1940 Uscha BOURDON
BERNER, Fritz 11.09.1920-26.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BERNER, Johann 15.11.1912-08.08.1944 Rttf MONT DE HUISNES
BERNDT, Albert 30.05.1907-03.08.1944 Oscha LA CAMBE
BERNDT, Alfred 30.11.1920-08.08.1944 Oscha LA CAMBE
BERNDT, Hermann 07.06.1911-25.06.1944 Oscha CHAMPIGNY
BERNDT, Martin 05.07.1909-31.03.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BERNDT, Walter 05.06.1922-20.11.1944 Strm BERGHEIM
BERNEBURG, Heinz 14.07.1921-23.07.1944 Uscha SOLERS
BERNHARD, Alois 19.08.1921-18.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BERNHARD, Ferdinand 03.04.1920-17.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BERNHARD, Johann 27.04.1925-22.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BERNHARD, Johann 14.05.1925-05.08.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BERNHARD, Sebastian 22.02.1925-03.08.1944 SS-Ogren LA CAMBE
BERNHARD, Werner 17.02.1923-18.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BERNHARD, Wilhelm 04.03.1906-25.01.1945 Strm ANDILLY
BERNHARD, Willi 07.02.1926-27.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BERNHARDT, Hans 23.08.1920-08.03.1945 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BERNHARDT, Johann 25.12.1912-12.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BERNHARDT, Otto 02.09.1919-20.12.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
BERNHARDT, Robert 07.06.1924-08.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BERNHART, Josef 21.04.1925-19.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BERNZEN, Heinrich 17.06.1922-10.07.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BERR, Wilhelm 27.05.1926-17.04.1945 Strm OBERWOELBLING
BERTRAM, Gunther 18.08.1923-04.01.1945 Rttf SANDWEILER
BERTRAM, Heinz 21.03.1926-07.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BERSENKOWITSCH, Anton 24.09.1919-18.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BERSTECHER, Karl 20.03.1917-18.04.1945 Oscha OBERWOELBLING
BERTELSBECK, Walter 17.09.1926-31.01.1945 Strm LOMMEL
BERTHELMANN, Karl-Heinz 12.09.1926-07.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BERTRAM, Hans 27.02.1926-25.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BERTRAM, Horst 24.06.1922-24.04.1945 Uscha RETZ
BERZ, Helmut 20.05.1921-22.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BESCHUTZ, Peter 11.07.1922-02.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BESS, Friedrich 04.01.1925-01.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BESSENROTH, Gerhard 15.02.1904-02.08.1944 Oscha LA CAMBE
BEST, Ludwig 15.02.1926-20.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BETH, Kilian 09.12.1907-10.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BETHE, Hans 09.12.1918-14.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BETTERMANN, Herbert 13.09.1926-22.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BETTERMANN, Wilhelm 30.01.1924-12.07.194 Strm LA CAMBE
BETTIG, Daniel 20.09.1920-08.07.1944 Rttf MONT DE HUISNES
BETTIN, Edwin 16.04.1902-19.05.1946 Rttf CANNOCK CHASE
BETTIN, Hermann 09.09.1910-14.12.1944 Rttf ANDILLY
BETTLER, Johann 01.04.1924-29.01.1945 Strm HERMANNSTADT
BETZ, Karl 22.01.1925-19.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BETZ, Wilhelm 16.12.1920-17.01.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BETZ, Wilhelm 20.06.1925-10.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BETZINGER, Josef 08.08.1909-14.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BEURZE, Petrus 17.08.1915-11.05.1943 Strm BERNEUIL
BEUSHAUSEN, Konrad 21.12.1908-07.05.1943 BERNEUIL
BEUTHNER, Johannes 01.10.1924-18.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BEUTNER, Gerhard 16.01.1912-18.01.1945 Rttf LOMMEL
BEUTNER, Max 15.01.1922-20.12.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
BEX, Peter 24.05.1915-21.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BEYER, Alfons 25.11.1922-26.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BEYER, Heinz 20.05.1925-03.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BEYER, Horst 09.06.1914-29.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BEYER, Joachim 30.01.1914-03.10.1941 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BEYER, Ludwig-Konrad 06.12.1923-15.08.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BEYKUFFER, Helmut 04.08.1920-01.07.1944 Oscha LA CAMBE
BEYRLE, Walter 07.12.1913-25.07.1944 Hscha DAGNEUX
BEZ, Theodor 05.11.1919-02.09.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
BEZLER, Erwin 10.03.1926-13.01.1945 Strm LOMMEL
BEZLER, Hans 29.04.1925-17.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BEZOLD, Adolf 14.09.1926-30.12.1944 Strm SANDWEILER
BEZOOYEN, Jacob 07.01.1924-25.09.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BIALAS, Ewald 01.01.1925-26.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BIALAS, Friedrich 25.02.1925-12.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BIALON, Herbert 27.07.1924-17.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BIBERGER, Johann 19.02.1925-29.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BICHLER, Rudi 15.11.1920-16.01.1945 Oscha SANDWEILER
BICKEL, Emil 01.10.1919-24.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BICKEL, Hans 25.02.1904-27.09.1945 Rttf MONT DE HUISNES
BICKERT, Johann 04.06.1920-19.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BICKING, Ludwig 01.11.1918-01.01.1945 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BICKNESE, Otto 09.09.1921-19.09.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BIDLA, Heinrich 23.03.1909-27.12.1944 Uscha DALEIDEN
BIEBER, Gerhard 06.02.1925-21.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BIEBER, Heinz 08.12.1924-04.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BIEBL, Josef 28.02.1915-12.12.1944 Uscha BERGHEIM
BIEDERBICK, Heinrich 18.08.1912-24.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BIEDERMANN, Emil 20.08.1912-16.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BIEDERMANN, Franz 06.09.1925-30.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BIEDERMANN, Werner 08.05.1924-12.08.1944 Rttf MONT DE HUISNES
BIEGLER, Georg 18.10.1918-01.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BIEHLE, Heinrich 05.04.1910-01.04.1945 Hscha YSSELSTEYN
BIEL, Hans 18.12.1904-29.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BIELEFELD, Otto 01.01.1916-23.01.1943 Uscha BERNEUIL
BIELEFELD, Valentin 22.05.1922-00.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BIELER, Heinz 11.10.1924-09.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BIELFELDT, Alfred 08.04.1925-28.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BIELMEIER, Joseph 20.12.1915-00.04.1945 Rttf GRAZ
BIELNICK, Walter 06.12.1919-11.12.1944 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BIELSTEIN, Alwin 20.02.1921-20.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BIENEK, Josef 18.02.1925-03.08.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BIENK, Otto 15.03.1924-26.08.1944 Uscha CANNOCK CHASE
BIER, Franz 26.10.1923-23.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BIERMANNS, Johannes 13.12.1908-07.05.1944 Rttf MALMAISON
BIERMAYER, Karl 11.01.1918-02.08.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BIERNAT, Helmut 01.07.1925-18.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BIERNATZKI, Josef 13.0.81925-20.03.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BIERWIRTH, August 12.11.1912-24.12.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
BIERWIRTH, Wilhelm 13.09.1924-06.07.1944 Strm ORGLANDES
BIESS, ? Strm NIEDERBRONN
BIEWALD, Bernhard 23.12.1926-07/08.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BIEWALD, Fritz 05.06.1921-24.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BIEWALD, Wilhelm 07.09.1925-00.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BIEWENDT, Hermann 13.02.1914-25.01.1945 Rttf MERAN
BILKE, Gerd 15.03.1926-19.04.1945 Uscha OBERWOELBLING
BILLAN, G 22.02.1917-20.09.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BILLARSCH, Paul ?-14.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BILLKER, Nanno 21.04.1925-15.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BILZ, Walter 03.12.1925-28.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BINDER, Bruno 30.10.1920-14.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BINDER, Gotz 16.01.1914-08.05.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
BINDER, Johann 16.04.1917-12.12.1944 Strm BERGHEIM
BINDER, Johann 27.06.1922-26.11.1944 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BINDER, Karl 30.08.1923-07.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BINDER, Karl 13.07.1926-21.08.1944 SS-Pz-Gren
BINDER, Peter 14.01.1916-14.05.1944 Rttf HERMANNSTADT
BINDL, Franz 15.11.1919-10.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BINDSUSS, Richard 29.04.1925-04.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BINKAU, Herbert 29.11.1912-10.02.1941 Rttf GRAZ
BIRGEL, Josef 20.09.1925-12.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BIRGMANN, Josef 29.01.1924-24.12.1943 Strm BOURDON
BIRKAHN, Erich 11.10.1925-30.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BIRKEMEIER, Josef 31.12.1925-26.08.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BIRKENHAUER, Konrad 27.05.1925-03.08.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BIRKENHEIER, Hans 21.12.1919-00.12.1944 Strm ANDILLY
BIRKNER, Erich 20.12.1920-21.09.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BIRKNER, Karl 23.02.1926-00.04.1945 Strm OBERWOELBLING
BIRNBAUM, Heinz 28.03.1925-15.08.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BISCHA, Johann 02.04.1911-26.03.1947 Rttf GRAZ DOMBROWKA (WIKING)
BISCHELTSRIEDER, Ferdinand 23.11.1925-05.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BISCHL, Roman 15.03.1917-25.12.1944 Oscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BISCHOF, Josef 18.11.1922-11.01.1945 Rttf ANDILLY
BISCHOFF, Alfred 20.02.1923-02.09.1944 Rttf BOURDON
BISCHOFF, Erwin 27.07.1910-12.07.1944 Oscha ORGLANDES
BISCHOFF, Heinrich 03.09.1913-16.07.1944 Uscha SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BISCHOFF, Konrad 06.04.1925-18.01.1945 Strm ANDILLY
BISCHOFF, Severin 07.01.1921-29.12.1944 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BISTERFELD, Karl-Heinz 20.01.1925-22.08.1944 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BITSCH, Hans 22.12.1911-26.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BITTERMANN, Max 16.09.1912-13.07.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BITTERWOLF, Anton 27.07.1923-20.09.1944 Strm DALEIDEN
BITTORF, Karl 27.08.1925-24.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BITZA, Mathias 16.05.1918-21.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BITZER, Wilhelm 08.12.1909-30.01.1946 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BIZER, Johannes 07.11.1925-04.12.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BLAAS, Hugo 01.07.1906-01.09.1945 Rttf BOZEN
BLAB, Eduard 15.10.1925-09.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BLAFFERT, Karl 14.11.1904-25.12.1944 Oscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BLAHA, Franz 27.09.1924-29.03.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BLAIMER, Josef 04.12.1925-06.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BLANKENAGEL, Fritz 17.05.1912-24.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BLANKENHEIM, Peter 230.7.1925-120.7.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BLANKENSTEIN, Willem 26.12.1913-11.02.1945 Rttf YSSELSTEYN.
BLASCHEK, Reinhold 16.08.1924-11.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BLASCHEL, Albert 07.09.1925-12.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BLASCHKA, Ernst 23.11.1923-20.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BLASCHKE, Alois 01.08.1917-08.06.1940 Strm BOURDON
BLASCHKE, Emil 15.10.1920-28.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BLASCHKE, Josef 07.07.1915-27.05.1940 Uscha BOURDON
BLASCHKE, Max 15.10.1903-19.05.1941 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BLASCHKE, Reinhold 09.04.1925-01.09.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BLASENDORFF, Eugen 24.11.1903-03.02.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BLATTERMANN, Kurt 27.08.1908-20.08.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BLATZ, Ludwig 29.12.1914-10.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
BLAU, Wilhelm 29.09.1923-04.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BLECH, Otto 25.07.1909-18.04.1945 Strm OBERWOELBLING
BLECHINGER, Adolf 16.09.1922-05.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
BLECHSCHMIDT, Walter 17.09.1918-28.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BLEH, Emil 30.01.1923-30.12.1944 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BLEIDORN, Hans 07.03.1924-30.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BLESSMANN, Friedrich 18.02.1920-26.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BLEYER, Christian 19.11.19221-08.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BLIEFERT, Willy 12.12.1926-09.11.1944 Strm ANDILLY
BLIEM, Hermann 07.04.1924-03.05.1945 Uscha GRAZ
BLIEMEISTER, Joachim 23.07.1921-26.08.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BLIEML, Alois 05.06.1926-08.8.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BLOCH, Karl 28.01.1925-16.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BLOCH, Reinhold 21.10.1925-22.09.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BLOEMERS, Mathias 21.04.1925-03.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BLOEMSMA, Petrus 11.03.1908-14.04.1945 Oscha YSSELSTEYN
BLOHM, Waldemar 14.03.1923-27.07.1944 Rttf ORGLANDES
BLOMBERG, Erni-Friedel 27.04.1925-16.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BLONSE, Willi ?-02.09.1944 Strm BOURDON
BLOSCZYK, Alois 09.06.1925-29.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BLOTENBERG, Gunter 03.12.1925-16.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BLUCHA, Werner 27.01.1924-08.06.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BLUHDORN, Herbert 18.05.1926-18.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BLUHM, Erich 18.04.1912-28.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BLUHM, Gerhard 29.11.1926-22.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BLUM, Adam 15.09.1920-19.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BLUM, Heinz 04.07.1914-25.09.1944 Oscha CERNAY
BLUM, Karl 15.02.1926-19.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BLUM, Kurt 31.07.1922-07.08.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BLUM, Wilhelm 17.08.1925-09.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BLUMBERG, Manfred 19.02.1925-28.04.1945 Strm OBERWOELBLING
BLUME, rich 25.03.1901-21.03.1945 Oscha YSSELSTEYN
BLUME, Herbert 28.02.1923-13.03.1945 Rttf SANDWEILER
BLUMEL, Franz 19.01.1920-11.10.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BLUMEL, Heinrich 29.09.1924-11.04.1945 Rttf GRAZ
BLUMENBERG, Walter 23.09.1918-18.09.1944 Uscha DALEIDEN
BLUNDER, Heinrich 15.04.1924-20.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BLUMLEIN, Werner 02.11.1920-05.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BLUSCHKE, Johannes 25.08.1926-18.08.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BOBEL, Hans 30.05.1925-09.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BOBER, Gerhard 30.12.1913-23.01.1945 Uscha LOMMEL
BOBROWITSCH, Stefan 07.10.1913-06.09.1944 Rttf ANDILLY
BOCHER, Walter 09.10.1921-09.11.1944 Uscha ANDILLY
BOCHMANN, Gerhard 07.12.1925-09.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BOCK, Albert 12.12.1924-21.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BOCK, Franz 01.04.1925-09.09.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BOCK, Franz 25.10.1925-08.07.1944 Strm ORGLANDES
BOCK, Georg 22.12.1925-31.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BOCK, Gunter 09.10.1921-10.01.1945 Uscha LOMMEL
BOCK, Hans 17.10.1925-20.12.1944 Rttf BERGHEIM
BOCK, Heinrich 25.01.1924-18.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BOCK, Johann 18.12.1926-18.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BOCK, Wenzel 18.08.1925-19.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BOCKEN, Karl 18.08.1921-21.09.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BOCKENDAHL, Johannes 19.09.1923-21.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BOCKER, Bruno 16.06.1907-09.05.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
BOCKHOLDT, Karl-Heinz 11.03.1925-02.07.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BODACH, Herbert 04.03.1919-15.01.1945 Oscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BODE, Heinz 09.11.1925-10.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BODE, Herbert 18.08.1921-01.08.1944 Rttf MONT DE HUISNES
BODE, Otto 21.02.1906-11.06.1940 Strm MALMAISON
BODE, Paul 13.08.1921-02.05.1945 Uscha GRAZ
BODEN, Gerhard 18.09.1919-09.07.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BODENLOS-BREUA, Josef 16.02.1923-10.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BODER, Paul ? Strm YSSELSTEYN
BODESHEIM, Herbert ? Uscha LOMMEL
BODIRSKY, Ferdinand 05.10.1921-17.01.1945 Rttf SANDWEILER
BOECK, Norbert 15.04.1924-14.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
Von BOECKMANN, Hans-Rüdiger 02.05.1921-17.05.1940 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BOEGLER, Eduard 09.12.1923-29.08.1944 Rttf BOURDON
BOER, Alfred 22.11.1925-07.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
De BOER, ? Uscha YSSELSTEYN
De BOER, Jacob 06.11.1924-00.00.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
De BOER, Johann G. 25.06.1924-13.10.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BOERS, Walter 13.02.1925-30.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BOFINGER, Robert 01.10.1921-13.06.1944 Uscha CHEUX
BOGDAM, Hans-Georg 20.06.1926-08.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BOGDON, Siegfried 24.05.1924-11.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BOGEL, Wilhelm 06.07.1925-02.07.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BOGNER, Erhard 27.08.1902-15.12.1944 Oscha BERGHEIM
BOGNER, Hans 06.08.1922-30.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BOGNER, Otto 21.12.1906-08.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BOGNICH, Harry 20.02.1927-12.12.1944 SS-Pz.Gren HURTGEN
BOHL, Fritz 19.01.1924-26.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BOHLCKS, Wilhelm 09.04.1925-22.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BOHLEN, Johann 20.12.1914-29.03.1944 Hscha CHAMPIGNY
NOHLER, Ernst 13.08.1907-14.12.1944 Rttf ANDILLY
BOHLER, Hans 28.06.1924-17.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BOHLAND, Jakob 19.05.1910-00.08.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BOHM, ? ?-07.07.1944 Rttf ORGLANDES
BOHM, Arthur 29.12.1920-11.12.1944 Oscha OBERWOELBLING
BOHM, Artthur 21.09.1922-16.01.1945 Uscha LOMMEL
BOHM, Franz 15.11.1919-10.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BOHM, Franz 14.05.1923-15.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BOHM, Heinz 06.09.1920-09.01.1945 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BOHM, Ludwig 10.04.1916-13.05.1945 Scharf GRAZ
BOHM, Rudolf 17.02.1914-26.08.1944 Oscha CHAMPIGNY
BOHM, Walter 24.03.1920-20.05.1944 Uscha MALMAISON
BOHM, Werner 16.05.1907-27.08.1944 Hscha MALMAISON
BOHM, Willibald 14.06.1925-11.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BOHME, Heinz 26.07.1921-26.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BOHME, Werner 23.12.1925-25.11.1944 Strm ANDILLY
BOHMER, Karl 11.05.1924-24.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BOHN, Johannes 03.05.1925-30.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BOHN, Otto 12.10.1923-07.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BOHNDORF, Gunther 05.03.1925-22.04.1945 Oscha OBERWOELBLING
BOHNE, Friedrich 01.11.1926-05.09.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BOHNE, Gottfried 16.03.1926-06.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BOHNE, Karl 29.02.1924-16.03.1945 Strm SANDWEILER
BOHNERT, Konrad 07.09.1907-16.07.1945 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BOHNET, Alfred 18.02.1925-10.071944 Strm LA CAMBE
BOHNKE, Gerhard 02.08.1921-26.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BOHNLEIN, Franz 05.09.1926-04.08.1944 Strm FUTA PASS
BOHNSER, ?-15.06.1944 Uscha CHEUX
BOHR, Otto 23.05.1925-04.01.1945 Uscha LOMMEL
BOHRER, Jakob 04.07.1923-10.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BOHRINGER, Arthur 17.07.1912-16.05.1940 Oscha YSSELSTEYN
BOHS, Emil 30.09.1916-16.06.1940 Uscha SOLERS
BOJANOWSKI, Karl 25.10.1925-15.09.1944 Strm ANDILLY
BOKEL, Willi 08.07.1905-25.08.1945 Strm ANDILLY
BOKELMANN, Ernst 17.06.1906-13.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BOKER, Karl 04.02.1920-07.01.1945 Oscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BOKER, Willi 04.11.1920-25.07.1942 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BOKKARIUS, Erich 24.08.1923-07.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BOKSA, Paul 24.06.1925-02.02.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BOLDT, Friedrich ?-25.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BOLDT, Gunter 23.01.1925-20.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BOLDT, Herbert 02.09.1925-30.12.1944 Strm SANDWEILER
BOLDT, Hans 18.02.1921-17.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BOLEK, Walter 21.11.1925-16.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BOLL, Wilhelm 29.12.1925-30.12.1944 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BOLLE, Willi 17.01.1893-01.09.1944 Strm BOURDON
BOLLENDORF, ? Oscha BERGHEIM
BOLLMANN, Heinz 17.12.1925-01.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BOLLMANN, Helmut 20.07.1908-30.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BOLTE, Gustav 01.11.1910-25.07.1945 Rttf ANDILLY
BOLTER, Heinz 24.05.1925-00.00.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BOLTRES, Gerhard 23.07.1926-08.05.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BOLZ, Ewald 10.09.1909-13.11.1944 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BOLZ, Kurt 26.12.1925-22.01.1945 Strm ANDILLY
BOM, Siegfried 28.09.1924-09.08.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BOMBACH, Ulrich 27.05.1901-11.04.1944 Rttf MALMAISON
BOMBERG, Ernst-Gunter 14.01.1924-11.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BOMMER, Alois 09.04.1920-06.09.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BONART, Otto 05.04.1925-17.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BONHAGE, Richard 05.01.1923-30.12.1944 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BONIN, Paul 13.10.1923-14.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BONKOWSKI, Heinz 18.11.1924-09.05.1944 Oscha ANDILLY
BONSCH, Kurt 23.11.1922-16.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BONSDORF, Wofgang 29.11.1922-15.09.1944 Rttf BITBURG
BOOG, Otto 12.07.1911-07.04.1945 Rttf RETZ
BOOGERS, Hendrik 20.07.1901-05.08.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BOOMKAMP, Hermann 15.09.1920-23.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BOOS, Franz 05.03.1922-06.01.1945 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BOPP, Rudolf 15.10.1925-05.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BOR, Jacob-Hendrik 25.10.1919-11.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BORCHARD, Adolf 28.11.1909-10.12.1943 Uscha ANDILLY
BORCHARDT, Gunter 16.10.1924-10.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BORCHARDT, Kurt 18.08.1922-15.12.1944 Uscha BERGHEIM
BORCHARDT, Walter 10.01.1901-13.10.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BORCHERDING, Gustav 01.05.1912-12.09.1944 Oscha BITBURG
BORCHERS, Gunther 28.08.1926-08.08.1944 Strm TILLY S/SEULLES
BORCHERS, Helmut 20.05.1924-01.01.1945 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BORCHERT, Bruno 11.07.1921-11.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BORCHERT, Dietrich 20.10.1922-28.12.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BORCHERT, Rudolf 24.05.1926-09.08.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BORGERS, Helmuth 19.06.1926-06.09.1944 Strm ANDILLY
BORGHOUDS, Martinus 22.02.1896-24.02.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BORGMANN, Wilhelm 28.03.1908-01.12.1945 Strm PLOUDANIEL
BORGMEIJER, Servaas 30.10.1893-11.10.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BORGWARDT, Ludwig 02.01.1912-27.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BORK, Heinrich 10.11.1925-28.03.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BORK, Johannes 10.09.1916-05.05.1945 Strm OBERWOELBLING
BORKOWSKI, Hans 29.01.1920-10.08.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BORKOWSKI, Karl 27.10.1914-00.04.1945 Oscha BLUMAU
BORM, Kurt 11.04.1920-22.07.1944 Rttf PORNICHET
BORMANN, Artur 26.12.1914-19.09.1944 Rttf ANDILLY
BORNEMANN, Hans 16.11.1923-30.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BORNEMANN, Karl 10.08.1891-01.04.1945 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BORNER, Alfred 15.11.1924-24.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BORNER, Helmut 20.04.1917-27.05.1940 Scharf BOURDON
BORNGRABER, Herbert 25.09.1911-27.06.1944 Hscha NOYERS PONT MAUGIS
BORNHOFT, Walter 08.01.1899-11.03.1944 Rttf ANDILLY
BORNKESSEL, Friedrich 29.06.1909-21.03.1945 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BORNTRAGER, Anton 24.02.1912-03.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BOROWSKI, Kurt 25.02.1926-20.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BOROWSKY, Hans 08.03.1925-03.05.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BORREKOTT, Mathias 14.11.1909-10.07.1944 Hscha LA CAMBE
BORSCHKE, Erhard 08.06.1925-15.08.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BORSTELMANN, Ernst 19.02.1915-14.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
BORSTMANN, Georg 29.09.1908-07.11.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BORTEL, Willi 24.07.1924-29.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BORUCKI, Walter 29.10.1924-07.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BOSCH, Berthold 31.03.1923-18.04.1945 Uscha OBERWOELBLING
BOSCH, Heinrich 21.10.1920-01.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BOSCH, Joseph 02.09.1919-27.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BOSCH, Karl 18.01.1905-19.10.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
BOSCH, Karl 27.12.1919-26.08.1944 Oscha CHAMPIGNY
BOSOLD, Fritz 17.10.1922-25.12.1944 Oscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BOSS, Heini 14.04.1925-08.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BOSS, Helmut 20.06.1925-29.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BOSSE, Otto 26.02.1914-28.07.1944 Oscha MARIGNY
BOSSERT, Josef 02.08.1921-00.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BOSSL, Georg 09.12.1926-09.06.1944 SS-Gren LA CAMBE
BOST, Gerhard 20.01.1926-10.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BOTHERN, Emil 13.08.1920-15.08.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BOTTCHER, Hans 11.03.1925-02.09.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BOTTCHER, Max 07.11.1909-28.01.1945 Rttf BITBURG
BOTTCHER, Paul 13.12.1904-26.12.1944 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BOTTCHER, Siegfried 28.06.1923-30.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BOTTCHER, Werner 25.10.1923-29.12.1944 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BOTTCHER, Willi 06.10.1924-13.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BOTTNER, Kurt 03.05.1920-11.09.1944 Uscha MONT DE HUISNES
BOUMANS, Frans 21.07.1922-13.04.1945 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BOY, Alfred 13.01.1925-21.06.1944 Strm SOLERS
BOY, Helmut 05.12.1925-28.12.1944 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BOYSEN, Lorenz 08.10.1925-23.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BRAAKMANN, Gerrit 25.04.1910-25.12.1944 Oscha YSSELSTEYN
BRAATZ, Erwin 29.07.1924-16.08.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BRACHWITZ, Johannes 24.07.1924-04.08.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BRADE, Arno 15.10.1912-25.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BRADEL, Joachim 10.02.1924-12.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BRADT, Michael 22.04.1914-16.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BRAHMS, Paul 06.10.1921-23.07.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BRAMIGK, Erwin 23.02.1920-12.04.1945 Uscha OBERWOELBLING
BRAND, Friedrich 12.02.1921-09.01.1943 Rttf BERNEUIL
BRAND, Heinrich 09.01.1924-09.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BRAND, Johann 22.07.1922-04.12.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BRAND, Leopold 17.02.1906-28.02.1941 Strm BERNEUIL
BRANDECKER, Robert 17.08.1907-14.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BRANDENBURG, Rolf 09.03.1923-03.09.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BRANDES, Werner 11.05.1916-13.12.1944 Oscha ANDILLY
BRANDFASS, Harry 20.11.1905-00.04.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
BRANDIS, Gerhard 12.02.1922-09.01.1943 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BRANDJESKY, Ottokar 11.10.1926-10.01.1945 Oscha DALEIDEN
BRANDL, Karl 15.10.1913-29.12.1944 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BRANDL, Karl 01.11.1918-24.12.1944 Oscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BRANDL, Michael 23.09.1915-30.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BRANDMEIER, Albert 27.10.1925-01.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BRANDS, Theodor 07.07.1925-17.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BRANDSCHERT, Johann 13.07.1911-07.08.1944 Rttf MONT DE HUISNES
BRANDSCHOTT, Michael 06.07.1924-30.12.1944 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BRANDT, ?-02.02.1913-17.09.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BRANDT, Erich 27.08.1919-28.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BRANDT, Erich 15.02.1922-13.10.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BRANDT, Franz 11.11.1914-29.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
BRANDT, Friedrich 26.05.1921-20.01.1945 Uscha ANDILLY
BRANDT, Herbert 27.02.1926-04.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BRANDT, Jurgen 02.09.1921-24.12.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
BRANDT, Karl-Heinz 01.07.1923-13.01.1945 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BRANDT, Kurt 03.07.1922-00.08.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BRANDT, Kurt 03.10.1925-09.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRANDT, Rudolf 03.08.1920-20.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BRANDT, Wilhelm 26.11.1924-23.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRANSCHKE, Adolf 10.10.1922-30.06.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BRASCHE, Walter 07.03.1924-26.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRATOSCH, Werner 28.08.1926-18.04.1945 Strm OBERWOELBLING
BRAUCH, Georg 16.01.1914-07.08.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BRAUKMANN, Hans 29.07.1920-11.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BRAUN, Alfred 11.01.1924-16.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BRAUN, Franz 15.07.1912-30.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRAUN, Fritz 05.10.1926-25.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BRAUN, Hans 08.02.1922-05.06.1941 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BRAUN, Hans 05.06.1924-27.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BRAUN, Helmut 10.12.1919-09.08.1944 Uscha SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BRAUN, Kurt 06.08.1919-12.01.1941 Rttf ANDILLY
BRAUN, Leo 14.04.1925-05.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BRAUN, Paul 14.09.1924-16.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BRAUN, Vinzenz 02.07.1926-26.01.1945 Strm ANDILLY
BRAUN, Wilhelm 31.03.1913-14.01.1945 Strm DALEIDEN
BRAUN, Wilhelm 20.04.1925-08.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRAUN, Willi 24.04.1924-16.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BRAUNE, Gerhard 13.08.1923-27.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BRAUNECKER, Alfred 17.05.1925-18.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRAUNECKER, Heinz 20.01.1921-20.09.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BRAUNECKER, Rudolf 06.12.1921-16.08.1944 Uscha MONT DE HUISNES
BRAUNER, Werner 06.01.1926-04.01.1945 Strm SANDWEILER
BRAUNGART, Albin 18.11.19105-20.04.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BRAUNGART, Alois 16.11.1909-01.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BRAUNIG, Adam 04.08.1908-12.07.1944 Rttf ORGLANDES
BRAUNIGER, Manfred 13.11.1922-17.09.1942 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BRAUNING, Herbert 27.07.1926-24.12.1944 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BRAUNINGER, Walter 19.09.1925-10.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRAUSE, Otto 26.09.1925-04.11.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BRAUSEWETTER, Arno 17.12.1925-00.09.1944 Strm BOURDON
BRAUSEWETTER, Werner 20.10.1924-31.12.1944 Rttf SANDWEILER
BRECHTEL, Karl 23.11.1925-18.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRECHTELSBAUER, Hans 25.02.1919-27.05.1940 Uscha BOURDON
BRECHTER, Ludwig 24.01.1908-02.04.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
BRECKNER, Alfred ?-02.09.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BREDEL, Wilhelm 27.01.1920-20.04.1945 Uscha GRAZ
BREDIAK, Hans 17.07.1916-20.07.1944 Uscha MONT DE HUISNES
BREGENSTROTH, Ernst 29.09.1923-06.07.1944 Rttf MONT DE HUISNES
BREHMER, Siegfried 26.02.1924-25.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BREIDENBACH, Ewald 21.07.1906-01.02.1945 Strm BERGHEIM
BREIDLER, Franz 08.02.1925-06.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BREIER, Ernst 28.12.1912-28.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BREIL, Wilhelm 25.08.1922-13.01.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BREINHELDER, Rudolf 06.01.1915-21.04.1945 Oscha OBERWOELBLING
BREIT, Friedrich 05.02.1924-17.01.1945 Uscha DALEIDEN
BREITENBACH, Peter 30.10.1923-00.02.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BREITENBERGER, Alfons 29.12.1925-11.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BREITENBERGER, Joseph 01.07.1918-26.01.1945 Rttf BERGHEIM
BREITENREINER, Georg 06.11.1925-23.10.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BREITFUSS, Friedrich 12.12.1925-110.8.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BREITKREUZ, Erich 15.10.1910-14.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BREITWIESER, Johann 29.05.1907-07.01.1948 Rttf GRAZ
BREITWIESER, Karl 29.06.1925-11.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BREMER, Wilhelm 08.01.1918-08.07.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BRENDES, Wilhelm 06.01.1906-07.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRENKE, August 22.02.1926-04.01.1945 Strm SANDWEILER
BRENNECKE, Hermann 14.01.1915-17.05.1940 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BRENNER, Alexander 24.04.1921-12.12.1944 Uscha BERGHEIM
BRENNER, Sebastian 02.10.1925-02.12.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BRENTEL, Ernst 10.06.1923-30.11.1945 Rttf BOURDON
BRENZEL, Gunter 11.05.1925-08.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRESSER, Wilhelm 16.05.1925-20.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BRETTSCHNEIDER, Heinz 14.01.1926-22.12.1944 Strm ANDILLY
BRETSCHNEIDER, Werner 25.08.1924-24.08.1944 Strm BOURDON
BRETTSCHNEIDER, Werner 09.09.1919-30.07.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BREUER, Adolf 05.01.1913-22.05.1946 Hscha LOMMEL
BREUER, Heinz 08.03.1925-28.06.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
BREUNINGER, Herbert 26.10.1924-20.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRIEM, Wilhelm 14.03.1925-11.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRICKS, Georg 07.12.1921-26.07.1944 Uscha MONT DE HUISNES
BRIKS, Heinz 21.04.1919-00.04.1945 Hscha BERLIN LSSAH
BRILL, Gustav 22.01.1906-01.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRINKHAUS, Heinrich 21.02.1918-11.07.1944 Oscha SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BRINKMANN, Heinz 24.05.1926-13.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BRINKMANN, Paul 12.05.1925-15.08.1944 Strm BOURDON
BRISCHKA, Hans 09.11.1922-13.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BRIX, Rudolf 07.04.1926-06.11.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BROCK, Wilhelm 15.09.1923-14.08.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BROCKER, Bernhard 14.11.1906-29.05.1944 Uscha MONT DE HUISNES
BROCKHOFF, Albert 21.11.1923-28.06.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BROCKMEIER, Wilhelm 01.12.1925-06.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BRODERSEN, Christian 24.08.1920-21.09.1944 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BRODINGER, Hermann ?-09.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
Van der BROEK, Cornelius 15.09.1919-18.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BROER, Wilhelm 01.01.1918-19.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BROGMUS, Peter 22.02.1926-14.04.1945 Strm GRAZ
BROHLING, Heinrich 20.07.1917-13.06.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BROKELMANN, Wilhelm 0301.1925-31.12.1944 Strm SANDWEILER
BROKER, Erwin 07.06.1926-24/28.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BROKER, Heinz 18.10.1925-21.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BROKER, Karl-Heinz 06.06.1923-25.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BROKER, Kurt 26.04.1910-21.03.1945 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BROKER, Wilhelm 14.10.1919-22.01.1945 Uscha LOMMEL
BROMER, Arnold 23.06.1905-20.12.1944 Rttf SANDWEILER
BRONNER, Wilhelm 12.06.1926-00.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BRONNERT, Heinz 15.01.1926-18.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BROOS, Emil-Helmut 16.10.1919-14.02.1942 Uscha HERMANNSTADT
BROSAMER, Augustin 28.08.1911-13.09.1940 Strm BERNEUIL
BROSDA, Gerhard 14.06.1914-02.09.1944 Oscha BOURDON
BROSDA, Hans-Werner 20.06.1924-02.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BROSE, Kurt 22.09.1922-05.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BROSE, Paul 13.08.1907-27.11.1944 Oscha YSSELSTEYN
BROST, Emil 24.04.1923-08.09.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BROST, Richard 23.12.1897-04.06.1944 Uscha CHAMPIGNY
BROSZEIT, Artur 21.03.1921-24.02.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BROTSCHI, Hermann 25.09.1910-01.08.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BROTSCHOLL, Wendelin 19.09.1925-11.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BROZIO, Hermann 20.06.1923-15.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
BRUCK, ?-17.04.1945 Rttf BLUMAU
BRUCK, Karl 07.11.1923-06.07.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BRUCK, Wilhelm 15.06.1912-23.0.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BRUCKENMULLER, ?-25.12.1945 Strm DALEIDEN
BRUCKER, Hermann 04.07.123-07.06.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BRUCKLER, Johann 24.02.1925-31.12.1944 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BRUCKMULLER, Franz 01.12.1913-27.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BRUCKNER, Fritz 12.03.1921-17.04.1945 Uscha GRAZ
BRUCKNER, Hubert 30.07.1919-19.04.1945 Uscha ALTLICHTENWARTH
BRUCKNER, Otto 21.06.1924-10.07.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BRUGGE, Alfred 15.09.1926-04.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRUGGEMANN, Johann 06.06.1906-24.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BRUGGER, Josef 25.07.1922-18.09.1944 Rttf GRAZ
BRUGGER, Werner 31.10.1925-10.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRUGGERT, August 23.07.1895-05.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BRUGGMANN, Rolf 16.04.1926-29.06.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BRUGNER, Rudolf 24.11.1920-02.08.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BRUHL, Gunther 07.03.1925-24.12.1944 Strm LOMMEL
BRUHN, Erich 14.01.1909-00.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BRUHN, Heinrich 28.09.1923-10.09.1944 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BRUHN, Herbert 09.05.1913-23.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BRUHN, Otto 06.10.1925-23.12.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
De BRUIN, Anton 02.04.1907-31.03.1945 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
De BRUIN, Petrus-Gerardus 12.02.1908-09.10.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BRUMM, Herbert 24.11.1921-21.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BRUMMER, August 11.06.1919-16.09.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BRUNATH, Leonhard 06.11.1916-23.05.1940 Uscha BOURDON
BRUNAUER, Andreas 27.12.1920-30.07.1942 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BRUNDLER, Franz 14.04.1919-06.01.1945 Rttf SANDWEILER
BRUNE, Karl-Heinz 09.11.1924-11.01.1945 Rttf SANDWEILER
BRUNE, Wilhelm 14.03.1921-31.12.1944 Rttf SANDWEILER
BRUNGERS, Geike 15.01.1919-02.06.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BRUNJES, Harry 04.05.1926-28.08.1944 Strm MALMAISON
BRUNKE, Robert 20.11.1924-02.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BRUMMER, Anton 12.06.1924-11.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BRUNNER, Alfred 29.09.1926-12.08.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BRUNNER, Rudolf 13.05.1924-08.10.1944 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BRUNNER, Xaver 06.08.1910-06.02.1945 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BRUNNMEIER, Viktor 01.07.1919-01.01.1945 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BRUNS, Helmuth 16.03.1925-16.07.1944 Strm SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BRUNS, Herbert 26.11.1919-09.01.1945 Uscha SANDWEILER
BRUNS, Johann 28.10.1919-06.01.1945 Rttf LOMMEL
BRUNS, Jonny 10.01.1926-24.06.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BRUSENBAUCH, Ferdinand 09.01.1925-26.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BRUSER, Ulrich 12.05.1925-09.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BRUSEWITZ, Horst 24.12.1925-29.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BRUSS, Kurt 10.04.1925-03.01.1945 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BRUST, Heinrich 22.06.1921-18.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BRUTTEL, Helmut 10.01.1925-18.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING LSSAH
BRZEZINA, Ernst 21.09.1921-01.01.1945 Rttf RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BRZEZINSKI, Ernst 26.06.1920-11.08.1944 Uscha MONT DE HUISNES
BUCHBERGER, Eduard 12.09.1925-16.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BUCHENBERGER, Martin 08.08.1920-07.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BUCHER, Julius 22.02.1916-23.06.1944 Hscha LA CAMBE
BUCHER, Kurt 23.07.1921-27.09.1944 Oscha NIEDERBRONN
BUCHER, Max 23.08.1919-12.08.1944 Hscha LA CAMBE
BUCHERL, Wilhelm 17.01.1925-19.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BUCHHEIDT, Fritz 16.09.1923-06.12.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BUCHHOLZ, Alfred 05.03.1922-22.08.1944 Uscha MALMAISON
BUCHHOLZ, Otto 21.12.1923-23.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BUCHHOLZER, Hans 29.07.1919-02.08.1944 Rttf HERMANNSTADT
BUCHINGER, Herbert 09.09.1922-23.01.1945 Rttf ANDILLY
BUCHMANN, Richard 19.05.1898-27.08.1944 Stuscha ANDILLY
BUCHMULLER, Kurt 20.08.1923-00.00.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BUCHNER, Rolf 22.12.1925-18.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BUCHNER, Walter 19.10.1903-12.02.1945 Stuscha YSSELSTEYN
BUCHSCHULTE, Werner 28.09.1909-00.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BUCHTA, Erwin 23.04.1924-19.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BUCHWALD, Johann 04.02.1919-18.01.1941 Rttf BERNEUIL
BUCHWALD, Karl 27.01.1904-23.08.1941 Strm LOMMEL
BUCK, Eugen 23.11.1919-11.06.1944 Rttf BERNEUIL
BUCK, Helmut 29.09.1923-00.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BUDACK, Martin 17.12.1915-21.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BUDDE, Hubert 21.02.1923-12.12.1944 Uscha BERGHEIM
BUDDE, Johannes 11.07.1912-27.05.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BUDE, Heinz 09.11.1925-10.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BUDER, Franz 12.01.1919-01.08.1944 Rttf MONT DE HUISNES
BUDERER, Hermann 16.07.1922-07.07.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BUDEWITZ, Kurt 01.11.1921-09.07.1944 Uscha ORGLANDES
BUDIG, Josef 06.08.1925-31.08.1944 Strm BOURDON
BUDNICK, Karl-Heinz 10.05.1921-21.04.1945 Uscha OBERWOELBLING
BUDWEG, Kurt 31.01.1923-22.02.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BUECKI, Julius 19.10.1925-08.04.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BUES, Paul 08.10.1904-19.05.1944 Stuscha DAGNEUX
BUGELHAM, Wolfgang 03.01.1912-20.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BUGENBURG, Kurt 02.12.1909-18.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BUGENER, Georg 13.12.1904-22.05.1940 Strm BOURDON
BUGL, Johann 23.05.1919-20.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BUHEITEL, Wilhelm 10.05.1913-03.07.1944 Uscha SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BUHLER, Alfred 18.08.1918-10.05.1940 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BUHLER, Helmut 20.06.1924-19.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BUHLER, Karl 06.03.1908-05.08.1944 Rttf MARIGNY
BUHLER, Karl 29.05.1926-04.01.1945 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BUHMANN, Erich 29.06.1924-11.06.1944 Strm BERNEUIL
BUHREN, Gerhard 28.11.1924-08.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BUHRIG, Wilhelm 20.12.1926-14.01.1945 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BUHTZ, Fritz 11.09.1903-14.02.1945 Oscha YSSELSTEYN
BUIJTENDIJK, Georg 31.07.1921-18.12.1944 Rttf ANDILLY
BUJAK, Willi 29.12.1918-08.07.1944 Hscha LA CAMBE
BUJARA, Richard 22.03.1908-09.12.1945 Rttf LOMMEL
BULAU, Dietrich 07.01.1925-20.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BULLER, Josef 02.03.1915-24.12.1944 Oscha LOMMEL
BULOW, Hans-Horst 28.07.1924-08.01.1945 Strm SANDWEILER
BULOW, Herbert 11.05.1926-08.08.1944 Oscha CHAMPIGNY
BULTENA, Dietrich 25.11.1918-23.06.1940 Strm DAGNEUX
BUMANN, Hans 28.07.1925-25.08.1944 Oscha CHAMPIGNY
BUNDER, Erich 25.02.1909-08.08.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BUNE, Hans 10.05.1925-04.01.1945 Strm SANDWEILER
BUNGER, Gerhard 17.01.1920-30.12.1944 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BUNS, Gustav 23.12.1914-16.01.1945 Oscha LOMMEL
BUNTE, Karl-Heinz 31.12.1925-04.10.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BUNTE, Martin 08.02.1925-27.06.1944 Strm MALMAISON
BUNTEMEYER, Walter 13.12.1920-19.07.1944 Rttf SAINT DESIR LISIEUX
BUNTING, Jans 02.04.1926-25.12.1944 Strm RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BUNZ, Hans 10.01.1921-07.08.1944 Rttf CHAMPIGNY
BUNZEL, Walter 30.10.1925-18.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BURCHINSKI, Siegfried 07.02.1924-17.09.1944 Rttf BITBURG
BURCK, Rudolf 22.06.1925-23.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BURG, August 29.05.1913-20/30.09.1944 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BURGARDT, Werner 12.02.1922-29.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BURGER, Anton 18.03.1926-02.05.1945 Rttf OBERWOELBLING
BURGER, Christian 17.02.1924-07.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BURGER, Heinrich 05.06.1914-23.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BURGERHOFER, Hermann 08.01.1907-17.07.1944 Rttf LA CAMBE
BURGERHOUT, Arie 21.01.1917- ? Rttf LOMMEL
BURGERSTETT, Franz 25.11.1908-24.12.1944 Uscha LOMMEL
BURKARD, Egon 02.01.1926-00.05.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BURKE, Kurt 06.06.1915-07.08.1944 Strm MONT DE HUISNES
BURKHARDT, Karl 25.01.1922-27.12.1944 Rttf LOMMEL
BURKHARDT, Werner 13.05.1921-16.03.1946 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BURMANN, Johann 17.07.1914-23.01.1945 Uscha LOMMEL
BURMEISTER, Hans 13.10.1912-25.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BURMESTER, Adolf 02.04.1902-05.03.1944 Strm MALMAISON
BURMESTER, Walter 27.09.1920-15.04.1945 Strm BLUMAU
BUROW, Horst 04.03.1926-15.09.1944 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BURTCHEN, Heinz 20.09.1923-24.01.1945 Uscha NIEDERBRONN
BURWITZ, Erich 25.10.1925-15.07.1944 Strm ORGLANDES
BURZ, Walter 25.12.1920-03.08.1944 Oscha LA CAMBE
BUSCH, Erwin 15.03.1925-21.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BUSCH, Josef 11.02.1893-10.01.1943 Uscha YSSELSTEYN
BUSCHE, Wilhelm 25.01.1911-26.12.1944 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
BUSCHHAUSEN, Hubert 16.03.1905-22.09.1940 Uscha BERNEUIL
BUSCHHORN, Hans 23.08.1924-20.06.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BUSCHINGER, Anton 10.03.1912-19.02.1946 Strm LOMMEL
BUSCHMANN, Hans-Rudolf 19.04.1925-02.12.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BUSCHMANN, Otto 22.10.1925-06.09.1944 Strm GRAZ
BUSEGERS, ?-02.06.1940 Rttf BOURDON
BUSS, Reinhold 13.10.1921-07.08.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BUSSE, Fritz 11.10.1925-22.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BUSSE, Reinhold 05.02.1825-19.09.1944 Strm YSSELSTEYN
BUSSE, Werner 24.05.1926-10.06.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BUSSERS, Gerhard 23.07.1922-07.07.1944 Uscha LA CAMBE
BUTENHOFF, Gunther 31.05.1921-08.08.1944 Rttf MONT DE HUISNES
BUTH, Rudolf 26.10.1921-07.01.1945 Uscha ANDILLY
BUTOW, Ernst 23.09.1906-28.08.1944 Strm CHAMPIGNY
BUTSCHKAU, Heinz 16.03.1924-05.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BUTTERBROD, Gunther 04.07.1925-01.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BUTTNER, Erich 01.08.1923-23.01.1945 Rttf NIEDERBRONN
BUTTNER, Fritz 15.04.1909-03.04.1941 Rttf BOURDON
BUTTNER, Josef 07.10.1919-01.08.1944 Uscha MARIGNY
BUTTNER, Konrad 09.04.1926-09.07.1944 Strm MARIGNY
BUTTNER, Martin 12.02.1925-00.07.1944 Strm LA CAMBE
BUTTNER, Werner 19.09.1926-12.11.1944 Strm NIEDERBRONN
BUTZE, Ralf 27.02.1924-05.01.1945 Rttf ANDILLY
BUXOT, Anton 14.02.1886-10.04.1945 Rttf YSSELSTEYN
BUYX, Paul 16.07.1920-02.01.1945 Uscha RECOGNE-BASTOGNE
Re: Enlisted W-SS buried in war cemeteries
I see 2 Fröhling names on there. This just came about in a search on my family tree. My great-grandfather was from Leer. Would these two names be from the same region?
Re: Enlisted W-SS buried in war cemeteries
Sturmscharf Heinrich Achenbach born 1883 is interesting. I attach a copy document showing him as a 29 year old Polizeimeister resident at Mainz, Preußen when he sailed on 24 Jul 1912 from Hamburg bound for Duala Westküste Afrika aboard the ship Eleonore Woermann.
Re: Enlisted W-SS buried in war cemeteries
a death certificate for Hscha Johann Beffart shows that he was ObPostSekr
Re: Enlisted W-SS buried in war cemeteries
Fritz Bernhard Willi Rockel shown as
ROCKEL, Bernhard 07.06.1895-19.05.1943 Hscha BERNEUIL
It is interesting to note that this veteran of 1914-18 war was listed in the Prussian Casualty List 1405 page 17974 date 22 Mar 1917 as wounded on 14 May 1915 (see below) and again in Prussian Casualty List 1133, page 15126 of 28 Sep 1916 as Vermisst and again as Uffz, 7 June 1918 reported Vermisst, Prussian Casualty List 2199, page 27562 of 7 Nov 1918
His record as a prisoner of the British Army is below The family hold a photo which is reported to be him in uniform of SS-Ustuf. They believe he was killed in a shooting accident.
ROCKEL, Bernhard 07.06.1895-19.05.1943 Hscha BERNEUIL
It is interesting to note that this veteran of 1914-18 war was listed in the Prussian Casualty List 1405 page 17974 date 22 Mar 1917 as wounded on 14 May 1915 (see below) and again in Prussian Casualty List 1133, page 15126 of 28 Sep 1916 as Vermisst and again as Uffz, 7 June 1918 reported Vermisst, Prussian Casualty List 2199, page 27562 of 7 Nov 1918
His record as a prisoner of the British Army is below The family hold a photo which is reported to be him in uniform of SS-Ustuf. They believe he was killed in a shooting accident.