Reichstag, Wahlkreis Franken

Discussions on all aspects of the NSDAP, the other party organizations and the government. Hosted by Michael Miller & Igor Karpov.
User avatar
Darren J. Whiteside
Member
Posts: 614
Joined: 01 Aug 2003 17:31
Location: Michigan, USA

Reichstag, Wahlkreis Franken

Post by Darren J. Whiteside » 23 Mar 2004 03:24

Hello,

Although I did a direct translation of this description, it is no more clearer to me in understanding. Can anyone tell me something about this description, such as a possible location, and/or assignment? I know very little about the German parliment.

regards,

Darren

Phil Nix
In memoriam
Posts: 9498
Joined: 15 Oct 2002 10:52
Location: Birmingham England

Re: Reichstag, Wahlkreis Franken

Post by Phil Nix » 24 Mar 2004 12:43

Darren J. Whiteside wrote:Hello,

Although I did a direct translation of this description, it is no more clearer to me in understanding. Can anyone tell me something about this description, such as a possible location, and/or assignment? I know very little about the German parliment.

regards,

Darren
German Parliament (Reichstag) Parliamentary District (Wahlkreis) Franconia (Franken). It was Wahlkreis 25 each one of the distircts were numbered.
Mitglied des Reichstags (MdR) for Franconia in 1933 was Franz Ritter von Epp,J ulius Streicher, Hans Schemm, Albert Forster, Robert Bergmann, Adolf Hergenröder, Fritz Schuberth, Johann Appler, Heinrich Hager, Ernst Ittameier, Philipp Wurzbacher, Georg Gradl
Philmil

User avatar
Darren J. Whiteside
Member
Posts: 614
Joined: 01 Aug 2003 17:31
Location: Michigan, USA

Post by Darren J. Whiteside » 24 Mar 2004 18:30

Hi Phil,

Was this Franconia the same as the current wine region known as Franconia?

regards,

Darren

Phil Nix
In memoriam
Posts: 9498
Joined: 15 Oct 2002 10:52
Location: Birmingham England

Post by Phil Nix » 25 Mar 2004 11:13

Darren J. Whiteside wrote:Hi Phil,

Was this Franconia the same as the current wine region known as Franconia?

regards,

Darren
Yes
Philmil

chrish
Member
Posts: 1067
Joined: 25 May 2003 19:29
Location: Poland

Post by chrish » 25 Mar 2004 14:33

Members nazi Reichstag (stand 9.11.1943):

Wkr . 1 Ostpreussen

Axmann Arthur –> Usadel
Dame Wilhelm -> Behrendt
Dargel Paul – Nov 1937
Duschon Ernst – 8 Wp
Fuchs Erich – Feb. 1935
Grossherr Ferdinand – 9 Wp
Koch Erich – 5 Wp
Litzmann Karl – 9 Wp
Magunia Waldemar – 9 Wp
Mappe Georg -> Boetl
Notzelmann Erwin – 6 Wp
Oppermann Ewald – 9 Wp
Paltinat Hermann – 9 Wp
Paltzo Joachim -> Bethke
Ponndorf Eberhardt – 3 Wp 1936
Post Erich -> Penner
Preuss Alfred – 6 Wp
Rediess Wilhelm – 9 Wp
Rosener Erwin – 9 Wp
Schmidtke Otto -> Wehner
Schoene Heinrich – 9 Wp
Speidel Ernst – Juli 1940
Spickschen Erich – 3 Wp 1936
Sporrenberg Jakob – 8 Wp
Stolz Fritz * - Juli 1940

Wkr . 2 Berlin - West

Bombach Karl – Sep. 1934
Bormann Albert – 4 Wp 1938
Born Otto – Apr. 1935
Brass Otto – 9 Wp
Brockhausen Ralf – 3 Wp 1936
Engel Johannes – 9 Wp
Fabricius Hans – 5 Wp
v Freyberg Hans – 9 Wp
Frowein Otto – 9 Wp
Giesler Hermann -> v der Goltz
Goebbels Josefh – 4 Wp
Harpe Paul – 9 Wp
Helldorf Wolf Heinrich – 9 Wp
Henze Max – 9 Wp
Hilgenfeld Erich – 9 Wp
Korner Paul – 3 Wp 1936
Neubert Reinhard – 3 Wp 1936
Petzold Wilhelm – 9 Wp
Graf zu Reventlow Ernst – 2 WP 1924
Schormann Robert – 9 WP
Schuhmann Walter – 5 WP
Spangenberg Alfred – 9 WP
Speer Albert -> Kriebel
v Wangenheim Alexander – 5 WP
Weiss Wilhelm – 8 WP

Wkr . 3 Berlin - Ost

Akt Erich – 4 Wp 1938
Blome Kurt -> Wagner
Bruckner Wilhelm – 3 Wp 1936
Daluege Kurt – 9 Wp
Engelbrecht Otto -> Lindenfels
Ernst Alfred – 9 Wp
Fischer Hugo – 3 Wp 1936
Geyer Weldemar – 8 Wp
Gorlitzer Arthur – 9 Wp
Hanke Karl – 7 Wp
Hinkel Hans – 5 Wp
Hunke Heinrich – 6 Wp
v Jagow Dietrich – Mai 1932
Kampmann Karoly – 9 Wp
Kessel Jakob -> Moder
Krebs Hans – 3 Wp 1936
Mende Kurt -> Kraus
Ruppin Walter – 4 Wp
Schach Gerhard – 9 Wp
Schuler Erich – 3 Wp 1936
Skoda Paul – 8 Wp
Stang Walter – 3 Wp 1936
Wachter Werner – 7 Wp
Wege Kurt – 8 Wp
Wollenberg Karl – 4 Wp 1938
Wulfing Martin – 9 Wp

Wkr . 4 Potsdam

Decker Wilhelm – 5 Wp
Goring Hermann – 4 Wp ; Pras. 6 Wp
Kackstein Richard – 9 Wp
Kannengiesser Otto – 9 Wp
Katz Adolf – 3 Wp 1936
Kretzschmann Hermann – Juni 1936
Kuhle Walter 9 Wp
Luckner Willi – Apr. 1934
Prinz v Preussen August W. – 8 WP
v Renteln Theodor Adrian – 9 WP
v Ribbentrop Joachim – 9 WP
Ruckdeschel Willy – 6 WP
Schultz Karl - - 9 WP
Stellrecht Helmut – Juni 1933
Tittmann Fritz – 9 WP
Wegener Paul – ( WP
Wendt Martin – 9 WP
Wohlleben Heinz – 9 WP

Wkr . 5 Frankfurt a. Oder

Bormann Martin – 9 Wp
Bredow Reinhard – 5 Wp
Christensen Oluf -> Manthey
Dietrich Josef – 5 Wp
Gruneberg Hans – 3 Wp 1936
Kraneck Wolfgang – 3 Wp 1936
Kruger Erich – Juli 1934
Kruger Friedrich Wilhelm – 6 Wp
Kuhnt werner – 4 Wp 1938
Kunze Richard – 9 Wp
Munster Michael – 9 Wp
Popp Emil – 3 Wp 1936
Richter Hans – 3 Wp 1936
Scheibner Erich – 4 Wp 1938
Scholze Karl – Juli 1937
Stegemann Hartmut – 3 Wp 1936
Sturtz Emil – 5 Wp

Wkr . 6 Pommern

Bennecke Heinrich – 3 Wp 1936
Bismarck-Schonhausen Gottfried – 8 Wp
Bloedorn Willi – 9 Wp
Gohdes Otto – 8 Wp
Hier Konstantin – 5 Wp
Kunzel Johannes – 3 Wp 1936
Ludtke Kurt – 6 Wp
Martius Kurt – 9 Wp
Mazuw Emil – 3 Wp 1936
Popp Kuno – Juli 1937
Sauer Heinrich – 4 Wp 1938
v Schirach Baldur – 6 Wp
Schirmer August – Juli 1934
Schnee Heinrich – 2 , 5 , 9 Wp
Schug Siegfried – 9 Wp
Schulz Robert – 5 Wp
Schwede-Coburg Franz – 9 Wp
Seidler Alfred -> Corswant
Simon Paul – 4 Wp 1938
Weiss Rudolf – 9 Wp

Wkr . 7 Breslau

Arndt Gunther – Juli 1934
von dem Bach Erich – 8 Wp
Bracht Fritz – 9 Wp
Gottschalk walter – 9 Wp
v Grolman Wilhelm – 9 Wp
Herzog Otto – 8 Wp
Hofmann Albert -> Huebenet
Jaeschke Otto -> Frhr v Reibnitz
Jenke Ernst – 5 Wp
Marx Fritz – 9 Wp
Merz Julius – 3 Wp 1936
Mockel Helmut -> Freytag v Loringh.
Peschke Karl – 8 Wp
Schafer-Hansen Heinrich – 3 Wp 1936
Schepmann Wilhelm – 9 Wp
Schmelt Albrecht – 9 Wp
Schneider Hermann – 5 Wp
Schonwalder Josef – 5 Wp
Turk Richard – 9 Wp
v Woyrsch Udo – 8 Wp

Wkr . 8 Liegnitz

Bruckner Karl – 4 Wp 1938
Engler Emil – 3 Wp 1936
Finck v Finckenstein H. G. – 4 Wp 1938
Frank Hans – 5 Wp
Franke Paul – 9 Wp
Gerland Karl – 3 Wp 1936
Heerde Wilhelm – 9 Wp
Jaenke Franz Werner – 6 , 8 Wp
Jenzen Konrad – 5 Wp
Klieber Rudolf – Juli 1934
Proksch Alfred – 3 Wp 1936
Uber Alvin – 9 Wp
Wockatz Max – 6 Wp

Wkr . 9 Oppeln

Binus Paul – 9 Wp
Fillusch Max – 5 Wp
Gross Walter 3 Wp 1936
Hawellek Alfred – 3 Wp 1936
V Helms Hans - 3 Wp 1936
Himmler Heinrich – 5 Wp
Jonas Alfred – 3 Wp 1936
Loewer Lorenz – 9 Wp
Muller-Reinert Bruno -> Hamfler
Murz Ernst – 9 Wp
Preiss Richard – 9 Wp
Schramm Erwin – 3 Wp 1936
Schweter Johannes – 3 Wp 1936
Werner Wilhelm – 9 Wp

Wkr . 10 Magdeburg

Ay Georg – 9 Wp
Fiedler Karl – 9 Wp
Freyberg Alfred – 3 Wp 1936
Grosse Udo – 3 Wp 1936
Hartl Fritz – 3 Wp 1936
Jordan Rudolf – 9 Wp
Kob Adolf – 9 Wp
Krause Rudolf – 8 Wp
Kuhtz Hans – 4 Wp 1938
Lohmann Otto – 3 Wp 1936
Michaelis Rudolf – 6 Wp
Muller Hermann – 8 Wp
Opdenhoff Christian – 3 Wp 1936
Ried Hermann -> Janowsky
Schrader Alexander – 6 Wp
Trautmann Rudolf -> Granzow
Trippler Wilhelm – Dez. 1934
v Ulrich Curt – 5 Wp

Wkr . 11 Merseburg

Bachmann Heinrich – 9 Wp
Eggeling Joachim Albrecht – 9 Wp
Fiedler Richard – 9 Wp
Hallermann August – 9 Wp
Juttner Max – 9 Wp
Loeffenholz con Coburg C. Frhr -> Stohr
Reckewerth Richard – 3 Wp 1936
ScharnoBruno – 3 Wp 1936
Schultze-Naumburg Paul – 6 Wp
Simon Karl – 9 Wp
Tesche Georg – 3 Wp 1936
Tiebel Fritz – 5 , 6 , 8 Wp
Uebelhoer Friedrich – 8 Wp
Weinreich Hans – Apr. 1933
Wolkersdorfer Hans – 5 Wp
Wunning Joachim – 6 Wp

Wkr . 12 Thuringen

Barth Franz – 4 Wp 1938
Biedermann Bruno -> Haselwander
Busch Wilhelm – 9 Wp
Frenzel Ernst – Marz 1937
Frick Wilhelm – 2 Wp
Gross Martin – 3 Wp 1936
Gunther Kurt – 3 Wp 1936
Hennicke Paul – 9 Wp
Marschler Willy – 9 Wp
Metzner Franz – 9 Wp
Ortlepp Walter – 9 Wp
Papenbroock Paul – 3 Wp 1936
Paschold Fritz – 9 Wp
Peuckert Rudi – 9 Wp
Pflomm Karl – 3 Wp 1936
Plorin Eugen – 6 Wp
Recknagel Otto – 9 Wp
Reinhard Karl – 9 Wp
Rambe Constantin – 9 Wp
Sauckel Fritz – 9 Wp
Schmuckle Karl – 3 Wp 1936
Siekmeier Heinrich – 3 Wp 1936
Spaing Heinz – 3 Wp 1936
Triebel Friedrich – 5 Wp
Trubenbach Oskar – 6 Wp
Vollrath Paul -> Eckart

Wkr . 13 Schleswig - Holstein

Bannemann Emil -> Meyer-Quade
Beeck Hans – Juli 1934
Bornsen Peter – 9 Wp
Friedrich Erich – 9 Wp
Gewecke Hans – 8 Wp
Kummerfeldt Hans – 9 Wp
Lohse Hinrich – 9 Wp
Matthiessen Martin – Okt. 1931
Rau Georg – 3 Wp 1936
Schramm Ferdinand – Mai 1932
Schroder Walther – 4 Wp 1938
Sieh Wilhelm – 3 Wp 1936
Stiehr Werner – 9 Wp
Struve Wilhelm – 9 Wp
v Sybel Heinrich – 4 Wp

Wkr . 14 Weser-Ems

Bertram Gustav -> Wagner Josef
Bohnens heinrich – 9 Wp
Dieckelmann Bruno – 9 Wp
Drescher Erich – 3 Wp 1936
Everwein Lenhard -> Hogrefe
Groeneveld Jacques – 9 Wp
Joel Georg – 3 Wp 1936
Koppe Wilhelm – 9 Wp
v Kursel Otto – 4 Wp 1938
zur Loye Fritz – 4 Wp 1938
Ludwig Curt – 9 Wp
Nietfeld-Beckmann Gustav – 8 Wp
v Podbielski Victor -> Rover
Stander Josef – 9 Wp
Thiele Kurt – 5 Wp
Voss Carl – 3 Wp 1936
Wehmeier Fritz – 3 Wp 1936

Wkr . 15 Osthannover

Brusch Paul – 6 Wp
Heincke Adolf – 9 Wp
Heitmuller Walter -> Raecke
Herwig Adalbert – 8 Wp
Hocheisen Paul – 6 Wp
Jeckeln Friedrich - 6 Wp
Lutt Friedrich-Wilhelm – 9 Wp
Peper Heinrich – 4 Wp 1938
Telschow Otto – 5 Wp
Wiebel Curt – Juli 1937
Wilkens Otto -
Zapf Hermann – 8 Wp

Wkr .16 Sudhannover - Braunschweig

Bockenhauer Arthur – 3 Wp 1936
Dolega-Kozierowski Heinrich – 9 Wp
Fathe Reinhard – 3 Wp 1936
Karwahne Berthold – 5 Wp
Klagges Dietrich – 6 Wp
Knop August -> Kerrl
Kopprasch Felix – 9 Wp
Kropp Werner – Dez. 1934
Lauterbacher Hartmann – 3 Wp 1936
Muller Karl – 9 Wp
Nebelung Paul Friedrich – 3 Wp 1936
Petersen Hans -> v Pfeffer
v Rheden Hartwig – 3 Wp 1936
Rust Bernhard – 5 wp
Schmalz Kurt – 9 Wp
Schmidt-Bodenstein Adolf – 9 Wp
Seydel Josef – 8 Wp
Soest Heinrich Wilhelm – 8 Wp
Spangemacher Heinz – Jan. 1934
Wagener Georg – 3 Wp 1936
Wilkens Otto – 9 Wp
Willikens Werner – 4 Wp
Winter Ludwig – 9 Wp

Wkr . 17 Westfalen - Nord

Barthel Herbert – Marz 1938
Dreier Karl – 9 Wp
Fassbach Paul – 9 Wp
Fischer Curt – 9 Wp
Franke Christian –8 Wp
Gockenjan Heinrich – 6 Wp
Hartmann Erich – 9 Wp
Hayler Franz -> Springorum
Heidemann Karl – 9 Wp
Heissmeyer August - 8 Wp
v Human Rolf – 3 Wp 1936
Irrgang Emil – 8 Wp
v Kanne Berndt Frhr – 9 Wp
Knop Walter – 3 Wp 1936
Kost Albert – 9 Wp
Lorenz Max -> Schramme
Mayer Alfred – 9 Wp
Mietz August -> Schmidt Wilhelm G.
Riecke Hans Joachim – 9 Wp
Schmidt Paul – 6 Wp
Schurmann Ferdinand – Sept 1934
Stangier Peter – 9 Wp
Steinecke Walter – 9 Wp
Ummen Hans – 9 Wp
Vogel Hans – 3 Wp 1936
Wedderwille Adolf – 9 Wp

Wkr . 18 Westfalen - Sud

Bauer Franz – 3 Wp 1936
Bielefeld Franz -> Knickmann
Bouhler Phillip – 8 Wp
Damson Willy – 3 Wp 1936
Dedeke Hans Gerhard – 3 Wp 1936
Diehl Hein – 9 Wp
Fischer Wilhelm – 9 Wp
Geisselbrecht Friedrich – 4 Wp 1938
Giessler Paul – 9 Wp
Habbes Wilhelm – 9 Wp
Jung Karl – 3 Wp 1936
Jung Rudolf – 3 Wp 1936
Kirchbaum Karl- Wp
Land Franz - 9 Wp
Manderbach Richard – 9 Wp
Muller Erhard – 3 Wp 1936
Nassauer Ernst -> Heringlake
Nieder Westermann Paul – 3 Wp 1936
Quadflieg Franz – 3 Wp 1936
Schleich Carl Ludwig – 3 Wp 1936
Schlessmann Fritz – 9 Wp
Stahl Curt -> Meister
Stein Ernst – 9 Wp
Strube Hans -> Meinberg
Teipel Heinrich – 3 Wp 1936
Vetter Heinrich - 5 Wp
Vogler Albert – 9 Wp

Wkr . 19 Hessen - Nassau

Becker Willy – 9 wp
Beckerle Heinz Adolf – 6 Wp
Braun Rudolf – 9 Wp
Burkhardt Hans - Juli 1934
Dippel Hans – 9 Wp
Friedrichs Helmuth – 9 Wp
Fuchs Fritz -> Gimbel
Habicht Theo – Sept. 1931
Hildebrandt Richard – 9 Wp
Krawelitzki Hans – 9 Wp
Kuhme Kurt -> Schwarz Werner Hans
Linder Karl – 5 Wp
Miller Albert -> Buchner
Neef Hermann – 9 Wp
Oberlindober Hanns – 5 Wp
Piekarski Felix -> Luer
Puth Johannes – 6 Wp
Reinhardt Heinrich -> Schmelt
Schwebel Otto -> Lommel
Seidler Walter – 5 Wp
Solbrig Max -> Schmidt (Berlin)
Sprenger Jakob – 5 Wp
Stohr Willi – Febr. 1935
Thiele Wilhelm – Apr. 1935
Vetter Karl – 9 Wp
Vielstich Fritz – 9 Wp
Weinreich Karl – 9 Wp
Wowereiss Franz hermann – Juni 1934

Wkt . 20 Koln - Aachen

Aldinger Walter – 9 Wp
Binz Franz – 9 Wp
Daitz Werner – 9 Wp
Doerr Carl Ludwig – 9 Wp
v Eltz-Rubenach Frhr Kuno – 9 Wp
Grohe Josef – 9 Wp
Haake Heinrich – 9 Wp
Hintze Kurt – 3 Wp 1936
Hoevel Walter – 9 Wp
Hohoff Heinz – 4 Wp 1938
Holthoff Paul – 9 Wp
Horst Curt – 3 Wp 1936
Jager Adolf – 4 Wp 1938
Kramer Josef -> Schmidt H.
Lampe Heinz – 3 Wp 1936
Lehmann Arthur – 4 Wp 1938
Ley Robert – 5 Wp
Marrenbach Fritz – 9 Wp
Ohling Richardt – 9 Wp
Reschny Hermann – 3 Wp 1936
Schaller Richard – 5 Wp
Scheel Gustav Adolf – 4 Wp 1938
Schmeer Rudolf – 5 Wp
Schneider Ludwig – 3 Wp 1936
Schwaebe Martin -> Volm
Winkelnkemper Toni – 9 Wp

Wkr . 21 Koblenz - Trier

Ackermann Josef -> Dern
Dreyer Otto – 9 Wp
Etterich Arthur – 4 Wp 1938
Grantz Gunther – 4 Wp 1938
Karbach Rolf – 3 Wp 1936
Muller Albert – 9 Wp
Reckmnn Friedrich – 9 Wp
Schmitt Ernst – 9 Wp
Schmitt Peter – 9 Wp
Simon Gustav – 5 Wp
Urmes Albert -> Claussen
Wipper Paul – 3 Wp 1936
Zenner Karl – 8 Wp

Wkr . 22 Dusseldorf - Ost

Berger Gottlob -> Pohl
Bock Franz – 3 Wp 1936
Borger Wilhelm – 5 Wp
Borger Erich -> Berns
Dahm Paul -> Weitzel
Diestelkamp Erich – 3 Wp 1936
Dreuschel Oskar – 9 Wp
Feick Rudolf – 9 Wp
Florian Friedrich Karl – 5 Wp
Frauenfeld Alfred Eduard – 3 Wp 1936
Hagemeyer Johann Gerhard -> Urban
Hoffmann Heinrich -> Thyssen
Ilbertz Heinrich – 9 Wp
John Heinz Hugo – 6 Wp
Kolb Max - 3 Wp 1936
Megerle Karl – 4 Wp 1938
Niem Heinrich – 9 Wp
Oppermann Theodor – 6 Wp
Overhues Carl -> Schwarz Ernst
Pahlings Heinrich – 9 Wp
Schroer Hermann – 9 , 4 Wp 1938
Schumann Wilhelm – 9 Wp
Simon Heinrich – 3 Wp 1936
Strassweg Alfred – 9 Wp
Walter Karl – 3 Wp 1936

Wkr . 23 Dusseldorf - West

Beyer Wilhelm – 9 Wp
Bubenzer Karl -> Unger
Camphausen Karl – Jan. 1938
Dahlem Otto – 9 Wp
Fischer Arnold – 3 Wp 1936
Fischer ludwig – Nov. 1937
Grimm Friedrich – 9 Wp
Gutenberger Karl – 9 Wp
Hoffmann Paul – 3 Wp 1936
Hutgens Peter – Juli 1937
Johlitz Fritz – 6 Wp
Kattwinkel Wilhelm – 3 Wp 1936
v Killinger Manfred Frhr – 6 Wp
Loch Wilhelm – 3 Wp 1936
Peppmuller Friedrich – 7 Wp
Rodenbucher Alfred – 3 Wp 1936
Schultz Emil – 9 Wp
Terboven Josef – 5 Wp
Waldeck u. Pyrmont Josias – 8 Wp
Wysocki Lutz – 8 Wp
Zech Karl – 9 Wp

Wkr . 24 Oberbayern - Schwaben

Amann Max – 8 Wp
Bauer Josef – 9 Wp
Baumann Hans – 9 Wp
Biederer Georg – 9 Wp
Breitenstein Emil -> Wenzl
Buchner Franz – 8 Wp
Bunge Hans – 6 Wp
Buttmann Rudolf – 9 Wp
Dauser Hans – 9 Wp
Deininger Johann – 6 , 8 Wp
v Eberstein Frhr Friedrich Karl – 8 Wp
v Epp Franz Ritter – 4 Wp
Esser Hermann – 8 Wp
Fiehler Karl – 9 Wp
Frey Kurt – 8 Wp
Helfer Wilhelm – 9 Wp
Hitler Adolf – 8 Wp
Klein Emil – 3 Wp 1936
v Moltke Joachim -> Siebert
Mundler Anton – 9 Wp
Reinhardt Fritz – 5 Wp
Riggauer Josef – 9 Wp
Schadler Georg – 9 Wp
Schaub Julius – 3 Wp 1936
Schwarz Wilhelm – 5 Wp
Schwarz Franz Xawer – 8 Wp
Traeg Georg – 4 Wp
Wagner Adolf – 9 Wp
Wahl Karl – 9 Wp
Wettschschurek Wilhelm -> Nippold

Wkr . 25 Niederbayern

Eiden Nikolaus -> Huhnlein
Ebersdobler Otto – 8 Wp
Ganninger Franz – 3 Wp 1936
Grassl Hermann – 9 Wp
Kolb Artur – 8 Wp
Kuhr Benno -> Bell
Moosbauer Max – 9 Wp
Muller Paul – Aug. 1936
Ruckdeschel Ludwig – 9 Wp
Schiffmann Hans – 9 Wp
Schlemmer Franz Xawer – Marz 1935
Sundermann Helmut -> Hofmann
Wachtler Fritz – 9 Wp

Wkr . 26 Franken

Appler Jochann – Jan. 1933
Dotzler Hans -> Gotz
Gehrig Richard – 9 Wp
Gerstner Michael -> Sperber
Greim August – 9 Wp
Grimm Wilhelm – 9 Wp
Gugel Rudolf – 3 Wp 1936
Haberkern Georg -> Gradl
Heer Willy – 9 Wp
Hellmuth Otto – 9 Wp
Hergenroder Adolf – 6 Wp
Holz Karl – 9 Wp
Holbreck Heinrich – XI 41-II 42, I 43
Ittameier Ernst – 8 Wp , Juli 1934
Knaup Xawer – 3 Wp 1936
Liebel Willy – 3 Wp 1936
Minnameyer Karl – Dez. 1934
Mohr Johann Adam – 3 Wp 1936
v Obernitz Hans-Gunther -> Konig
Posl Ludwig – 3 Wp 1936
Reinhart Josef Alois – 9 Wp
Schlumprecht Karl – 9 Wp
Schmausser Ernst Heinrich – 9 Wp
Schuberth Fritz – 6 Wp
Streicher Julius – 6 Wp
Wurzbacher Phillip – 8 Wp
Zahneisen Lorenz – 9 Wp
Zimmermann Hans – Juli 1940

Wkr . 27 Rheinpfalz - Saar

Bosing Wilhelm – Juli 1934
Burckel Josef – 5 Wp
Dietrich Hans – 3 Wp 1936
Durrfeld Ernst – Marz 1935
Fust Herbert – 8 Wp
Kiefer Peter - 1 Marz 1935
Kleemann Karl – 3 Wp 1936
Leyser Ernst Ludwig – 9 Wp
Liebel Ludwig – 9 Wp
Mann Richard -> Hess Fritz
Merkle Hieronymus -> weber
Nietmann Heinrich – 1 Marz 1935
Rohrig Rudolf – 9 Wp
Saupert Hans – 9 Wp
Schmelcher Willy – 9 Wp
Schubert Franz – 1 Marz 1935
Schwitzgebel Fritz – 9 Wp
Selzner Nicolaus 6 Wp
Welter Wilhelm – 1 Marz 1935

Wkr . 28 Dresden - Bautzen

Albrecht Herbert – 5 Wp
Bar Heinrich – 3 Wp 1936
Berkelmann Theodor – 3 Wp 1936
Bohme helmut – 9 Wp
Darre Richard Walther – 6 Wp
Gerischer Hermann – 3 Wp 1936
Gopfert Arthur – 9 Wp
Haase Curt – 9 Wp
Heuber Wilhelm – 9 Wp
Horn Karl – 9 Wp
Korner Hellmut – 6 Wp
Muller Georg – 3 Wp 936
Neul Walter – 9 Wp
Poxleitner Georg – 9, 3 Wp -> Burghardt
Reichelt Willy – 9 Wp
Reiter Hans – 6 Wp
Unterstab Paul 9 Wp
Walter Hellmut – 3 Wp 1936
Weber Christian – 3 Wp 1936
Wettengel Ernst – Juli 1937

Wkr . 29 Leipzig

Buch Walter – 4 Wp
Dietrich Otto – 3 Wp 1936
Martin Karl – 9 Wp
Maurice Emil – 3 Wp 1936
Naumann Otto – 9 Wp
Owe Richard – 9 Wp
Rabe Paul Arthur – 9 Wp
Schaaf Paul – 9 Wp
Seifert Hans – 3 Wp 1936
Sieber Karl – 8 Wp
Stollberg Fritz – 3 Wp 1936
Studentkowski Werner – 9 Wp
Vogelsang Werner – 3 Wp 1936
Zimmermann Otto -> Groine
Zschake-Papsdorf Oskar – 9 Wp

Wkr . 30 Chemnitz - Zwickau

Altenburg Eduard – 3 Wp 1936
Bauer Robert – 8 Wp
Bochmann Johannes -> Pillmayer
Drechsel Paul – 9 Wp
Freund Hans georg – 3 Wp 1936
Fritsch Karl – 9 Wp
Grothe Willy – 3 Wp 1936
HitzlerAlfons – 9 Wp
Hofmann Erich – 3 Wp 1936
Jordan Martin – 6 Wp
Lenk Georg – 5 Wp
Mutschmann Martin – 5 Wp
Oberhaidacher Walther – 3 wp 936
Peitsch Helmut – 3 Wp 1936
Preissler Fritz – 3 Wp 1936
Ruhle Gerhard – 9 Wp
Salzmann Heinrich -> Kunz
Schmitt Walter -> Eicke
Strang Heinrich – 3 Wp 1936
Strobel Carl -> Wisflog
Weis Martin – 3 Wp 1936

Wkr . 31 Wurttemberg

Altner Georg – 9 Wp
v Alvensleben Ludolf – 9 Wp
Arnold Alfred – 9 Wp
Baetzner Phillip – 9 Wp
Baumert Helmut – 4 Wp 1938
Bisse Wilhelm – 9 Wp
Bohle ernst Wilhelm – 9 Wp
Dempel Karl – 9 Wp
Drauz Richard – 9 Wp
Dreher Wilhelm – 4 Wp
Hagenmeyer Erich -> Utz
Hauer Daniel – 9 Wp
Huber Ernst – 9 Wp
Kaul Kurt – 4 Wp 1938
Kiehn Fritz – 6 Wp
Kraus Erwin – 3 Wp 1936
Malzer Josef – 8 Wp
Mauer Adolf -> Maier
Murr Wilhelm – 9 Wp
Oexle Gustaw Robert – Sept 1934
Plaff Alfred – 7 Wp
Reischle Hermann -> Quadt zu Wykr.
Ruberg Bernhard – 3 Wp 1936
Schmidt Friedrich – 8 Wp
Schule Albert – 9 Wp
Schulz Fritz – 9 Wp
Seibold Hans – 9 Wp
v Stauffenberg Franz – 9 Wp
Stehle Vinzenz – 6 Wp
Sundermann Erich – 3 Wp 1936
Vogt Anton – 9 Wp

Wkr . 32 Baden
Berchtold Joseph – 3 Wp 1936
Damian Leopold -> Ziegler
Diehm Christoph – 9 Wp
Engler-Fusslin Fritz – 3 Wp 1936
Huber Ludwig – 6 Wp
Kemper Friedhelm – 9 Wp
Keppler Wilhelm – 8 Wp
Kohler Walter – 9 Wp
Kraft Herbert – Juni 1934
Kramer August – 9 Wp
Ludin Hans – 6 Wp
Merk Franz – 9 Wp
Moraller Franz -> Wacker
Offermann Karl – 3 Wp 1936
Pflaumer Karl – 9 Wp
Plattner Karl – 9 Wp
Rohn Hermann – 9 Wp
Roth Albert – 9 Wp
Roth Reinhold – 9 Wp
Roth Robert – 5 Wp
Schmid Adolf -> Hackelsberger
Schupel Adolf – 4 Wp 1938
Ullmer Adalbert – Juli 1933
Wagner Robert – 8 Wp
Wetzel Otto - 7 Wp , Aug. 1935

Wkr . 33 Hessen

Bolek Andreas – 3 Wp 1936
Heyse Walter – 9 Wp
Klostermann Alfred – 9 Wp
Marrenbach Otto – 4 Wp 1938
Munchmeyer Ludwig – 5 Wp
Reiner Heinrich – 3 Wp 1936
Ritter Heinrich – 3 Wp 1936
Rosenberg Alfred 5 Wp
Schilling Karl -> Ringshausen
Schmidt Gustaw – 9 Wp
Schwinn Wilhelm – 9 Wp
Seidel Martin – Sept. 1934
Seipel Wilhelm -9 Wp
Wagner Richard – 8 Wp
Wolff Karl - 3 Wp 1936

Wkr . 34 Hamburg

Ahlemann Georg – 9 Wp
Becker Hellmuth – 9 Wp
Boschmann Friedrich – 9 Wp
Gloy Walter – 3 Wp 1936
Habedank Rudolf – 9 Wp
Hafker Johann -> Meyer
Henningsen Harry – 3 Wp 1936
Hinkler Paul - Juli 1936
Kasche Siegfried – 5 Wp
Kaufmann Karl – 5 Wp
Lorenz Werner – 9 Wp
Luyken Max – 5 Wp
Paul Franz -> Kohlmayer
Penzhorn Carl – 9 Wp
Petersen Arnold – 3 Wp 1936
Prutzmann Hans Adolf – 6 Wp
Rakobrandt Arthur – 9 Wp
Reinke Helmut – 8 Wp
Schikedanz Arno – 3 Wp 1936

Wkr . 35 Mecklemburg

Altendorf Werner – 9 Wp
Freisler Roland – 9 Wp
Hildebrandt Friedrich – 5 Wp
v Koerber Gerd – 3 Wp 1936
Oldach Ludwig – Juli 1934
Sommer Hans Eugen -> Montag
Unger Walter – 3 Wp 1939
Wilke Fred – Mai 1939

Reichswahlvorschlag

Bang paul – 4 Wp
Busse Wilhelm -> Hess Rudolf
Class heinrich – 9 Wp
Hrzg v Coburg Carl Eduard – 3 Wp 1936
Croneiss Carl – 4 Wp
Everling Friedrich – 2 Wp
Farny Oskar – 5 Wp
Graf Ulrich – 3 Wp 1936
Hugenberg Alfred - 1920
v Papen franz – 8 Wp
Reinhard Wilhelm – 3 Wp 1936
Schaper Rudolf – 9 Wp
Schmitz Hermann – 9 Wp
Schubert Leo – 3 Wp 1936
Schultze Walter – 4 Wp 1938
Seldte Franz – 8 Wp
Spahn Martin – 2 Wp
Walkenhorst Heinrich -> Kube

Vormaliges Land Osterreich (4 Wp 38)

Ahorner Karl
Band Victor
v Bardloff Frhr. Carl
v Barisani Kurt
Behrends Hermann -> Klausner
Blaschke Hans
Brauner Edmund -> Honisch
Breitenthaller Karl
Breymann Helmut
Christandl Otto
Christoph Edmund
Conti Leonardo -> Leopold
Diesenreiter Hans
Ebner Walter -> Urstoger
Eigruber August
Eisenkolb Hans
Feistritzer Peter -> Gebhardt
Fischbock Hans
Fitzhum Josef
Foppa Hermann
Glaise von Horstenau Edmund
Globocnik Odilo
Gotzmann Leo
Hainzl Sepp
Hanke Franz
Helfrich Sepp
Hofer Franz
Hudl Paul
Hueber Franz
Jager Roman
Jury Hugo
Kaltenbrunner Ernst
Kammerhofer Konstantin
Knaus Fritz
Kowarik Karl -> Holzel
Kutschera Franz
Langoth Franz
Lapper Karl
Lukesch Hans
Meyszner August
Mikula Johann
Peterseil Franz
Pfirmer Walter
Pirker Michael
Plankensteiner Toni
Portschy Tobias
Prokop Josef -> Kernmaier
Raber Otto
Rainer Friedrich
Rappel Franz
Rauter Hanns -> Krauss
Reinthaller Anton
Reisinger Hermann -> Hametter
Rentmeister Walter
Richter Franz
Sammern-Frankenegg Ferdinand
Scharitzer Karl
Schattenfroh Franz
Schatz Anton
Schmid Franz
Schmidhofer Hans
Seyss-Inquarth Arthur
von Srbik Ritter Heinrich
Stadler Theo Albert
Strassmayr Karl
Straubinger Christian
Suchenwirth Richard -> Kalcher
Theissenberger Franz
Uhl Ludwig -> Hiedler
Uiberreither Siegfried
Werkowitsch Eugen
Wintersteiger Anton

Sudetenland ( 4.12.1938 )

Bergener Gottfried
Birke Hubert Hermann
Bornemann Felix
Brandner Willi
Burger Friedrich
David Herbert
Dietl Rudolf
Donnevert Richard -> Kraus
Dressler Wilhelm
Eicholz Ludwig
Feitenhansl Karl
Frank Ludwig
Frank Karl Hermann
Hausmann Anton
Heinz Wilhelm -> Barwig
Henlein Konrad
Honig Julius
Hoss Konstantin -> Oberlik
Jaroschek Walter
Jobst Adolf
Kollner Fritz
Kottek Fritz
Kreutzberger Franz
Kreissl Anton
Lammel Richard
Lutz Tonl -> Sander
May Franz
Peschka Ernst
Pfrogner Anton
Preibsch Hubert
Rosche Alfred
Sander Rudolf
Stiebitz Franz
Viererbl Karl
Wenzel Rudolf
Wollner Georg

Bohmen und Mahren :
Folta Karl ,
Kundt Ernst,
Meckel Rudolf
Siegl Raimund ,
Westen Hans

Memmelland :
Neumann Ernst ,
Rademacher Ernst -> Bertuleit

Danzig – Westpreussen :

Forster Albert – 5 Wp
Rethel Lothar – Juli 1940
Schulz Ewald – Okt. 1940

Wartheland :
Greiser Arthur ,
Kroeger Erhard ,
Uhle Ulrich ,
Wiesner Rudolf ,
Wolff Ludwig

Schlesien :
Joschke Georg ( Juli 1940 ) ,
Roden Paul -> Schneider

chrish
Member
Posts: 1067
Joined: 25 May 2003 19:29
Location: Poland

Post by chrish » 25 Mar 2004 14:41

Wp = Wahlperiode .....

Im Gro0deutschen Freiheitskampf opferten ihr Leben die nachbenannten Mitglieder des Großdeutschen Reiches

12.09.1939 Meyer-Quade Joachim ; SA-Obergruppenführer ; Polizeipräsident Kiel seit X 1934; * 22.11.1897 Düsseldorf ; Landwirt , Schriftleiter in Bursdorf ; MdR IX 1930-VII 1932 u. seit XI 1932 , 1932-1933 MdL Preußen ; VII 1934 M.d Volksgerichthofs ; Führer SA-Gruppe Nordmark

17.05.1940 Nippold Otto ; Stellv.Gauleiter München-Oberbayern ( seit 1932 ) , Leiter des Reichspropagandaamts ; Starnberg ; * 28.2.1902 Meiningen ; 1929 polit. Leiter u. Redner ; XI 1933 MdR ; XI 1933 Lt. der Landesstelle Bayern des RM für Volksaufklärung u. Propaganda

21.05.1940 Haselwander Herbert ; Gauamtsleiter ( Schulungsleiter ) ; Bad Berka , Thüringen ;

22.05.1940 Boetel Erich ; SA-Gruppenführer ; München-Passig ; * 5.4.1904 Heide ; 1.5.1928 Mitglied d. NSDAP u. SA ; SA-Führer in Schleswig-Holstein ; seit XI 1933 MdR

14.06.1940 Eckart Alfred ; SA-Oberfuhrer ; Erfurt

19.06.1940 Weitzel Fritz ; SS-Obergruppenführer ; Polizeipräsident , Preuß. Staatsrat , Düsseldorf ; * 27.4.1904 Frankfurt am Main ; Führer SS-Oberabschnitt West u. HSSPF

1940 Hamfler Walter ; Kreisleiter Breslau ; SA-Sturmführer ( W.Kr 9 )

5.04.1941 Schwarz Ernst ; Kreisleiter ; Düsseldorf ; * 13.4.1904 Holzappel ; Angestellter in Düsseldorf ; 1929 stadtverordneter der NSDAP ; VIII 1933 Kreisdeputierter der NSDAP für den Landkreis Düsseldorf-Mettmann ; XI 1933 MdR

25.05.1941 Schramme Otto ; SA-Obergruppenführer ; Polizeipräsident Dortmund ( seit X 1935 ) ; * 1.10.1898 Berlin ; Obersteuersekretär in Münster ; 1932-1933 MdL Preußen ; 1933 Führer der SA-Brigade 66 in Münster ; XI 1934 SA-Brigadeführer ; seit XI 1933 MdR

3.07.1941 Berns Peter Dr ; Kreissleiter Niederberg ( 30.8.1934 – 3.7.1941 ) Gau Düsseldorf ; Mettmann ; * 18.5.1907 Düsseldorf ; Kaufmann ; 31.8.1925 Mitglied d. NSDAP
XII 1928 – XI 1929 Ortsgruppenleiter u. SA-Führer Mettmann ; seit 1.5.1929 Kreisleiter Elberfeld-Barmen ; Studium der Volkswirtschaft in Frankfurt u. Berlin und Staatswissenschaft in Wien ( Abschluss als Diplom-Volkswirt ) , 1931 Erster Sprecher der Dt. Studentenschaft Univ. Wien ; 6.7.1934 Dr. rer. pol. ; 1934-1936 Dozent an der Verwaltungsakademie in Düsseldorf ( 1935-1936 Wuppertal ) ; IX 1937- IX 1938 komm. Ortsgruppenleiter Velbert

22.07.1941 Bertuleit ; SA-Sturmbannführer ; Memel

24.07.1941 Leopold Josef ; Gauleiter von Niederösterreich ( 29.8.1929 – 21.2.1938 ) ; Reichsinspekteur ; SA-Gruppenführer ; Oberstleutnant ; * 18.2.1889 Langenlois ; Krems

27.07.1941 Urban Gotthard ; Reichshauptamtsleiter ; Gebietsführer der HJ ; Berlin-Zehlendorf ; * 1.3.1905 Oberweimar ; 31.8.1923 Mitglied d. NSDAP ; Kaufm. Angestelter 1930 Geschaftsführer in der NS-Gemeinschaft KdF ; XI 1933 MdR

31.07.1941 Groine Hermann ; Kreisleiter Oschatz , Sachsen ( ab 1934 u. wieder 1939-1941 ) ; * 16.4.1897 Dardesheim ; Elektr. Ingenieur in Dobeln ; 20.3.1923 Mitglied der NSDAP ; 1924-25 Ortsgruppenleiter Wittenberg ; 1926-27 Bezirksführer d. HJ und der Marine-SA in Reichenbach ( Schlesien ) ; 1928-1931 Mottorstaffelführer in Chemnitz ; 1931 – 1934 Kreisleiter Dobeln ( Sachsen ) ; ab III 1933 MdR

3.08.1941 Claussen Robert ; Gauamtsleiter , Kaufm. Angestellter , Kreisleiter Koblenz ( WKr. 21 )

4.08.1941 Usadel Georg Dr. ; SA-Oberführer ; Obergebietsführer der HJ im Stab RJF ; Leiter Reichsführerschule der HJ in Potsdam ; * 14.3.1900 Gumbinnen ; Studienrat in Königsberg ; Ortsgruppenleiter Insterburg ; Ministerialrat u. Jugendreferent im RM für Wissenschaft Erziehung u. Volksbild.

5.08.1941 Knickmann Heinrich August ; SA-Obergruppenführer ; Düsseldorf ; * 25.9.1894 Horstermark ; Führer SA-Untergruppe Westfalen Süd ; MdR : VII – XI 1932 u. seit I 1933

15.08.1941 Dern Detlef ; Kreisleiter Neuwied ( seit 1.9.1931 ) ; * 26.1.1905 Neuwied ; Vermessungstechniker ; 15.8.1925 Mitglied der NSDAP ; Ortsgruppenleiter
Neuwied ; Gauredner Koblenz-Trier ; MdR seit 1937

2.09.1941 Manthey Arno ; SA-Obergruppenführer , Frankfurt / Oder ; * 6.9.1888 Schubin ; Landwirt ; SA-Führer Schneidemühl u. F. SA - Brigade Grenzland-Süd ; MdR seit XI 1933

13.09.1941 Gebhardt ; Bau- und Maschinenschlosser , Klagenfurt ( Kärnten )

16.09.1941 Hiedler ; Gauamtsleiter ; SS-Sturmbannführer ; Wien

18.09.1941 Raecke Horst Dr ; SA-Obergruppenführer und Chef des Personalhauptamtes der Obersten SA- Führung , München den Strapazen erlegen

27.09.1941 Hager Heinrich ; Gauamtsleiter ; SA-Brigadeführer ; Studienrat ; Bayreuth ( W.Kr 26 )

16.10.1941 Hammetter Konrad ; Kreisleiter , Stockerau ( Niederdonau )

15.12.1941 Urstoger Felix ; SA-Obersturmbannführer ; Gmunden ( Oberdonau ) ; * 27.5.1910 ; Konditor ; MdR seit 1938 ; SA-Führer im Goisern

21.12.1941 Holzel ; SS-Hauptsturmführer ; Hauptmann der Schutzpolizei ; Wien

27.12.1941 Behrendt Erich ; SA-Brigadeführer ; Gauinspekteur ; F. SA-Brigade Königsberg ; * 22.5.1904 Drengfuhrshof ; Landwirt ; MdR seit XI 1933

29.12.1941 Kraut Moritz ; SA-Oberführer , Berlin ; * 3.2.1905 Neibsheim ; Ingenieur ; F. SA-Standarte 2 Berlin ; MdR seit II 1936

15.01.1942 Weber Julius ; Kreisleiter Ottweiler ( seit 8.1.1934 ) Saarpfalz ; Obervölklingen ; * 18.7.1904 Neunkirchen , Hüttenarbeiter ; MdR seit III 1935

19.01.1942 Ziegler Willy ; SA-Brigadeführer , Reichskommissar , Heidelberg ; * 31.7.1899 Epfenbach , Baden ; Orthopädie-Mechaniker ; F. 110 SA Standarte ( seit V 1931 ) ; 1927 Mitglied der NSDAP , 1930 Stadtverordneter in Heidelberg

8.02.1942 Moder Paul ; SS-Gruppenführer ; * 1.10.1896 Neheim / Arnsberg ; MdR seit VII 1932

13.02.1942 Hogrefe ; Obergebietsführer der HJ , Oldenburg

13.03.1942 Sander ( Asch ) ; Leiter der Sudetendeutschen Turnschule , Gablonz ( Neisse )

26.05.1942 Barwig Josef ; Gauamtsleiter ; Kreisleiter Zauchel ( Sudetenland )

27.05.1942 Wenzl Karl ; Gauamtsleiter , München ; * 16.10.1903 München ; Tapezierer ; 1931-32 Ortsgruppenleiter München-Haidhausen ; 1932-33 Kreispropagandaleiter München ; IV 1933 Gaupropagandaleiter München-Oberbayern ; MdR seit XI 1933

4.06.1942 Heydrich Reinhard ; SS-Obergruppenführer , Chef der Sicherheitspolizei und des Sicherheitsdienstes des RFSS , Leiter des Geheimen Staatspolizeiamts , beauftragt mit der Führung der Geschäfte des Reichsprotektors in Böhmen u. Mähren , Preuss.St.Rat , in Prag einem Mordanschlag zum Opfer gefallen ; * 7.3.1904 Halle

2.06.1942 Schmidt Fritz ; SA-Brigadeführer , Kassel ; * 4.3.1899 Warburg , Schlosser ; VII 1932 Adjut. Prinz v Hessen , XI 33 F. 83 SA-Sta , 9.11.34 SA-Staf. ;VII 1932MdR

7.07.1942 Weisflog ; SA-Standartenführer , Aue ( Sachsen )

19.07.1942 Wehner Nikolaus ; Gauamtsleiter , Preuss. Holland ; * 26.2.1901 Kulmbach ; Landwirt in Pr.Holland ; Kreisleiter ; 1932-33 MdL Preußen ; MdR seit XI 1933

30.01.1943 Schneider Wilhelm ; Kreisleiter u. Hauptabschnittsleiter Konigshütte , Oberschlesien ( seit 1939 )

12.02.1943 Kohlmeyer Wilhelm ; Obergebietsführer der HJ , Hamburg

20.02.1943 Montag Fritz ; Gauamtsleiter , SS-Untersturmführer , Gauobmann der DAF , Schwerin ( Mecklemburg )

26.02.1943 Eicke Theodor ; SS-Obergruppenführer , General der Waffen-SS , Führer der SS-Totenkopfverbände , Oranienburg ; * 17.10.1892 Hampont

8.07.1943 Schroeder Wilhelm ; SS-Oberführer seit 9.11.1937 , Salzburg ; * 23.4.1998 Leipzig ; Stabsführer SS-Oberabschnitt Alpenland ; MdR seit VII 1932

28.07.1943 Boeckmann Willi ; Gebietsfuhrer der HJ ( Gebiet 1 Ostland ) , Königsberg

22.09.1943 Kube Wilhelm ; Generalkommissar fur Weißruthenien , Gauleiter a D. , in Minsk einem bolschewistischen Mordanschlag zum Opfer gefallen ; * 13.11.1887 Glogau

29.09.1943 Jackstein ; SA-Obergruppenführer ; Gelsenkirchen – Buer


Berlin den 31 Oktober 1943
Der Präsident
des Grossdeutschen Reichstags

G ö r i n g

chrish
Member
Posts: 1067
Joined: 25 May 2003 19:29
Location: Poland

Post by chrish » 25 Mar 2004 14:47

Changes in Grossdeutsche Reichstag :

Barwig Josef , gef. 26.5.1942 à Heinz Wilhelm ( seit Jan. 1943 )
Behrendt Erich , gef. 27.12.1941 à Dame Wilhelm ( seit Marz 1942 )
Bell Peter Dr , * 15.7.1889 Metz , Studienrat , 1.3.1931 Eintritt in die NSDAP , 1933-36 Kreisleiter Viechtach ( Bayr.Ostmark ) , Burgermeister , Vors. Des Aufsichtsrates der Regentalbahn AG in Viechtach , MdR – 9 Wp ; verst. 22.9.1939 àKuhr Benno ( seit Okr. 1939 )
Berns Peter Dr , gef. 3.7.1941 à Borger Erich ( seit Aug. 1941 )
Bertuleit , gef. 22.7.1941 à Rademacher Ernst ( seit Sept. 1941 )
Bethke Dr , verst. 1940 à Paltzo Joachim ( seit Febr. 1940 )
Boetel Erich , gef. 22.5.1940 à Mappes Georg ( seit Nov. 1940 )
Boeckmann Willi , gef. 28.7.1943 à
Buchner Richard , Reichshauptamtsleiter , verst. 1941 à Miller Albert ( seit Febr. 1941 )
Burghardt Walter ; SS-Oberfuhrer ( 30.1.1936 ) , * 7.3.1885 Hongeda ,Fuhrer SS-Abschnitt II ; verst. 17.8.1938 à Poxleitner Georg ( seit Sept 1938 )
Claussen Robert , gef. 3.8.1941 à Urmes Albert ( seit Sept. 1941 )
von Corswant Walther , * 14.4.1886 Gumbinnen , Feideikommissbesitzer in Cuntzow , seit 1923 in die NSDAP aktiv , 1.5.1927 – 1.4.1931 Gauleiter von Pommern , MdR seit 5 Wp 1930 ; Apr. 1932 Leiter der Abteilung Wirtschaftpolitik in der Reichsleitung der NSDAP , verst. 12.12.1042 à Seidler Alfred ( seit Jan. 1943 )
Dern Detlef , gef. 15.8.1941 à Ackermann Josef ( seit Dez. 1941 )
Eckart Alfred , gef. 1940 à Vollrath Paul ( seit Juli 1940 )
Eicke Theodor , gef 26.2.1943 à Schmitt Walter ( seit Mai 1943 )
Freytag-Loringhoven Axel Frhr von , Dr jur. ; * 1.12.1878 Arensburg / Livland ; Prof. der Rechte in Breslau , MdR seit 2 Wp ( DNVP , seit 9 Wp NSDAP ) verst. 29.10.1942 Breslau à Mockel Helmut ( seit Nov. 1942 )
Gebhardt , gef. 13.9.1941 à Feistritzer Peter ( seit Febr. 1942 )
Gierets Stephan , * 9.3.1895 Eupen , Kath. Buch u. Devotionalienhandler in Eupen , 1922-40 Mitglied der Stadtverordnetenversamlung in Eupen , bis 1928 Mitglied der Arbeiterbewegung in Eupen , 1929 Gewerkschaftssekretar der Christlichen Volkspartei Eupen-Malmedy-St.Vith , 1936 GebeItsfuhrer der Heimattreuen Front i. Bezirkleiter in Eupen ; seit 22.5.1940 Kreisleiter NSDAP Eupen ( Gau Koln-Achen ) , verst. 25.6.1941 Eupen à Saal Gabriel ( seit Juli 1941 )
Gimbel Adalbert , * 21.4.1898 Frankfurt a. Main , Backer , 1.9.1923 Eintritt in die NSDAP , 1924 Ortsgruppen u.- Gaugeschaftsfuhrer der NSDAP , 1924 Gaureferent der „Alten Garde“ im Gau Hessen Nassau , 1.2.1930- 1.5.1932 Kreisleiter Wetzlar u.- Oberlahn ( Gau Hessen-Nassau ) , MdR Seit 9 Wp 1933 ; 1942 Aussgeschiedenen à Fuchs Fritz ( seit Jan. 1943 )
von der Goltz Rudiger Dr. , Rechtsanwalt , * 10.8.1894 Berlin , 1943 aussg. à Giesler Hermann ( seit Aug. 1943 )
Gotz Karl , * 30.3.1888 Munchen , Verwaltungsbeamter , 1.7.1928 Eintritt in der NSDAP , 1.1.1929 Gaugerichtsvors. Gau Bayr. Ostmark , 8.7.1941 GauamtsLeiter fur Beamte Gau Bayr. Ostmark , MdR seit Juli 1934 , 1942 aussgeschiedenen à Dotzler Hans ( seit Febr. 1942 )
Gradl Georg , * 30.6.1884 Grub , Sekr. u Stadtrat in Nurnberg , 1922 eintritt in der NSDAP , MdR seit 8 Wp , Ortsgruppenleiter u. Stadtrat in Nurnberg , AufsIchtsratsmitglied des Braunhaus Nurnberg , verst 4.10.1950 Nurnberg ; 1942 aussg. à Haberkern Georg ( seit April 1942 )
Granzow Walter ,* 13.8.1887 Schonhagen , Landwirt , 1932-33 Ministerprasident Mecklemburg-Schwerin , 1933 MdR Landesbauernfuhrer Mecklenburg LuBeck , 1933 Psas. Der Dt. Rentenbank , 1943 aussg. à Trautmann Rudolf ( seit Juni 1943 )
Groine Hermann , gef. 31.7.1941 à Zimmermann Otto ( seit Sept. 1941 )
Hackelsberger Albert Dr. Dr. Fabrikbesitzer , 1938 Aussg. à Schmid Adolf ( seit Dez. 1938 )
Hager Heinrich , gef. 27.9.1941 à
Hamfler , gef. 6.1940 à Muller-Reinert Bruno ( seit Aug. 1940 )
Hammeter Konrad , gef. 16.10.1941 à Reisinger Hermann ( seit Dez. 1941 )
Hasselwander , gef. 21.5.1940 à Biedermann Bruno ( seit Juli 1940 )
Heringlake Walter , Gauamtsleiter , Kohlenhandler , ( W.Kr 18 Westf.Sud ) 1942 aussg. à Nassauer Ernst ( seit Febr. 1942 )
Hess Rudolf , * 26.4.1894 Alexandrien , Stellvertreter des Fuhrer , MdR seit 8 Wp , Ausgeschiedenen 11.5.1941 à Busse Wilhelm ( seit Nov. 1941 )
Hess Fritz , * 27.2.1879 Dannenfels , Landwitr , Burgermeister in Dannenfels in der Pfalz , 1920 Eintritt in der NSDAP , MdL Bayern , 13.10.1933 KreisbaueRnfuhrer Kirchheimbolanden ( Gau Saarpfalz ) , MdR seit 9 Wp , verst. 1938 à Mann Richard ( seit Juni 1938 )
Heydrich Reinhard , * 7.3.1904 Halle , SS-Obergruppenfuhrer , gef. 4.6.1942 à
Hiedler , gef. 16.9.1941 à Uhl Ludwig ( seit Okt. 1941 )
Hofmann Hans Georg , *26.9.1873 Hof , SA-Obergruppenfuhrer , Reg.Pras , St.Sekr. , verst. 31.1.1942 Munchen à Sundermann Helmut ( seit Febr. 1942 )
Hogrefe , gef. 13.2.1942 à Ewerwein Lenhard ( seit Okt 1942 )
Holzel , gef. 21.12.1941 à Wowarik Karl ( seit Marz 1942 )
Honisch , ausg. 1943 à Brauner Edmund ( seit Marz 1943 )
Huebenett Hans , * 21.1.1896 Breslau , 1929-33 Gauredner d. NSDAP , 1930 MdR , 1933 Untergauleiter der NSDAP in Mitterschlesien , 1933 Mitglied desPreuss. Staatsrates , verst. 1941 à Hoffmann Albert ( seit 3.6.1941 )
Huhnlein Adolf , * 12.9.1881 Neustadtlein , Korpsfuhrer des NSKK, MdR seit 8 Wp , verst. 18.6.1942 Munchen à Eiden Nikolaus ( seit Juli 1942 )
Jackstein , gef. 29.9.1943 à
Janowsky Karl * 27.4.1903 Halle , 1931 Reichsrevisor ( spater Reichsoberrevisor ) in der Reichsleitung der NSDAP , MdR seit 9 Wp, 1940 ReichsamtskassenVerwalter der NSV , 1943 ausg. à Ried Hermann ( seit Febr 1943 )
Kalcher , 1938 aussg. à Suchenwirth Richard ( seit Jan. 1939 )
Kernmaier , 1941 verst. à Prokop Josef ( seit Juni 1941 )
Kerrl Hanns , * 11.12.1887 Fallersleben , Reichsminister , MdR seit 9 Wp , gest 14.12.1941 Paris à Knop August ( seit Jan. 1942 )
Klausner Hubert , * 1.11.1892 Raibl , 22.5.1938 Gauleiter von Karnten , verst. 12.2.1939 Wien à Behrends Hermann ( seit Marz 1939 )
Knickmann Heinrich August , gef. 5.8.1941 à Bielefeldt
Kohlmeyer Wilhelm , gef. 12.2.1943 à Paul Franz ( seit Aug. 1943 )
Konig à von Obernitz Hans Gunther ( seit Febr. 1939 )
Kraus , 1940 Ausges. à Dr Donnevert Richard ( seit Aug. 1940 )
Krauss Alfred , * 26.4.1862 , General der Infanterie , Wien , gest. 29.9.1938 à Rauter Hans Albin ( seit Okt. 1938 )
Kraut Moritz , gef. 29.12.1941 à Mende Kurt ( Marz 1942 )
Kriebel Hermann , * 20.1.1876 Germersheim , SA-Obergruppenfuhrer , Gesandter , verst. 1941 à Speer Albert ( seit Aug. 1941 )
Kube Wilhelm , gef. 22.9.1943 à Walkenhorst Heinrich ( seit Nov. 1943 )
Kunz Ernst Erich , * 16.12.1897 Vielau , Handlungsgehilfe , 1922 M.d NSDAP , 1929 Kreisleiter Zwickau , 1929-33 MdL Sachsen , 1930 Leiter der Abt. GeMeindepolitik in der Gauleitung Sachsen , 1933 Staatskommissar z b V im sachsischen Min. des Innern , 1933 MdR , 1939 Ministerialdir.Verst. 1939 à Salzmann Heinrich ( seit Mai 1939 )
Lommel Hans , * 14.6.1975 Hirzenhain , Dillkreis , prakt. Arzt in Rod a d Weil , 1928 Eintritt in der NSDAP , MdR seit Marz 1933 , 1.10.1933 Landrat von Usingen , verst. 27.10.1939 Bad Nauheim à Schwebel Otto ( seit Nov. 1939 )
Leopold Josef , gef. 24.6.1941 à Conti Leonardo ( seit Aug. 1941 )
Lindenfels von Frhr Walter ; SA-Brigadefuhrer , Mjr a D ( W.Kr 33 ) , 1938 verst. à Engelbrecht Otto ( seit Dez 1938 )
Luer Carl , * 14.8.1897 Bockenem , Hanover , Prof. Dr. rer . pol , Betriebsfuhrer der Dresdner Bank Berlin , Leiter der Wirtschaftskammer Hessen , Pras. Der Industrie-u. Handelskammer fur das Rhein-Mainische Wirtschaftsgebiet in Frankfurt / Main , Treuhandter der Arbeit fur das Wirtschaftsgebiet HesSen , Gauinspekteur der NSDAP , Wehrwirtschaftsfuhrer , M. der Akad. Fuf Dt. Recht , Ehrenpras. Der Deutsch-Italienischen Handelskammer in Frankfurt / Main , M. d. engeren Beirates der Reichswirtschaftskammern in Berlin , MdR 1933 , 1943 aussg. à Piekarski Felix ( seit Aug. 1943 )
Maier Eugen , * 13.11.1899 Unterturkheim , 1928 SA-Fuhrer , 1929 Ortsgruppenleiter der NSDAP , 1931 Kreisleiter Ulm-Laupheim , 1933 Gauinspekteur , MdR Nov. 1933 , verst.1939 à Mauer Adolf ( seit Jan 1940 )
Manthey Arno , gef. 2.9.1941 à Christensen Oluf ( seit Nov. 1941 )
Meinberg Wilhelm , * 1.3.1888 Wasserkurl , Bauer , 1929 Eintritt in der NSDAP u. SA , 1932-33 MdL Preussen , Marz 1933 Pras. Des Reichslandenbundes u Reichsobmann d. Reichsnahrstandes , Sept. 1933 Preuss. Staatsrat , Nov. 1933 MdR , 1933 Landwirtschaftlicher Gaufachberater der NSDAP Gau Ostpreussen , 30.1.1942 SS-Gruppenfuhrer , 1943 ausgess. à Strube Hans ( seit Aug. 1943 )
Meister Albert , * 14.1.1895 Siedlungshausen , 1923 Eintritt in der NSDAP , 1930 Personalchef u. Gaukommissar , IV 1931 – 1933 MdL Preussen , 1932 GauInspekteur , IV 1933 Oberburgermeister in Herne , 1933 MdR , 1942 verst. à Stahl Curt ( seit Okt. 1942 )
Meyer Christof Fritz , * 20.1.1881 Altona , 1929 Eintritt in d. NSDAP , Gauberater d. NSDAP Hamburg fur Wirtschaftsfragen , Mai 1933 Pras. d. Hamburger Burgerschaft , 1933 Vizepras. D. Industrie-u.Handelskammern Hamburg , 1933 Hamb. St. Rat , Nov.1933 MdR , ferner Erster Vors. des Reichsverbandes des Dt. Gross-und Uberseehandels , 1943 auss. à Hafker Johann ( seit Juli 1943 )
Meyer-Quade Joachim , gef. 12.9.1939 à Bannemann Emil ( seit Dez. 1939 )
Moder Paul , gef. 8.2.1942 à Kessel Jakob ( seit. Sept. 1942 )
Montag Fritz , gef. 20.2.1943 à Sommer Hans Eugen Dr ( seit Marz 1943 )
Nippold Otto , gef. 17.5.1940 à Wettschurek Wilhelm ( seit Aug. 1940 )
Oberlik , 1940 auss. à Hoss Konstantin ( seit Febr. 1940 )
Penner Ernst , * 16.7.1883 Passkalwen , 25.9.1925 – 15.9.1928 Propagandaleiter u. Kassenwart d. Ortsgruppe Konigsberg , 16.9.1928 Gauschatzmeister Ostpr. 1.9.1929-30.4.1930 Kreisleiter Konigsberg und Fischausen , 1932-33 MdL Preussen , 28.5.33 Landrat in Labiau , MdR Febr 1935 , verst. 1941 à Post Erich ( seit Marz 1941 )
Pfeffer von Salomon Franz , * 19.2.1888 Dusseldorf , Hptm. A D , 1925-1926 Gauleiter u. SA-Fuhrer Ruhr , 1928 – 31 Stabschef der SA , MdR Nov. 1932 , verst. 12.4.1968 Munchen , 1942 auss. à Petersen Hans ( seit Juni 1942 )
Pillmayer Franz , * 17.1.1897 Schwabisch-Gmund , Gravervorarbeiter in Aue , 1922 M. d. NSDAP , 1927 Ortsgruppenleiter Aue , 1930 Kreisleiter Aue , Sept 1930 MdR , verst. 26.10.1939 Aue à Bochmann Johannes Erhard ( seit Nov. 1939 )
Pohl , 1943 aussg. à Berger Gottlob ( seit Aug. 1943 )
Quadt zu Wykradt , *6.1.1887 Isny , Allgau , IV-VI 1933 bayr. Wirtschaftsmin. , 1930 MdR ( BVP ) , 1940 verst. à Reischle Hermann ( seit Dez. 1940 )
Raecke Horst Dr. , gef. 18.9.1941 à Heitmuller Walther ( seit Nov. 1941 )
Reibnitz Johannes Frgr von , * 23.10.1882 Lohnau , Landwirt u. Baumschullenbesitzer in Maltschwawe , Schlesien , 1929 Eintritt in die NSDAP , 1930 Land Wirtschaftlicher Gaufachberater d. NSDAP im Gau Schlesien , MdL Preussen , Landesbauernfuhrer Schlesien , MdR Nov. 1933 verst 1939 à Jaeschke Otto ( seit Juli 1939 )
Ringshausen Friedrich , * 28.6.1880 Nidda , Oberhessen , Lehrer in Offenbach , 1.3.1927 – 9.1.1931 Gauleiter d. NSDAP von Hessen , Sept. 1930 MdR , Gauobmann NSLB Gau Hessen-Nassau , ferner Landschaftsfuhrer des Reichsbundes Volkstum u. heimat , Ministerialrat u. Leiter d. Abt. II des Hessischen Staatsministeriums , verst. 17.2.1941 Darmstadt à Schilling Karl Dr ( seit April 1941 )
Rover Carl , * 12.2.1889 Lemwerder , 1.10.1928 Gauleiter d. NSDAP im Gau Weser-Ems , Ministerprasident , Reichsstaathalter Oldenburg u. Bremen , MdR Sept 1930 , verst. 15.5.1942 Oldenburg à von Podbielski Victor ( seit Aug. 1942 )
Sander , gef. 13.3.1942 à Lutz Toni ( seit April 1942 )
Scheriau , 1939 verst. à Schmid Franz ( seit Juli 1939 )
Schmidt Karl Georg Dr ( Koln ) , * 29.3.1904 , Gauwirtschaftberater Gau Koln-Aachen der NSDAP , 1940 verst. à Kramer Josef ( seit Dez. 1940 )
Schmidt Fritz ; Gauamtsleiter ( Munster ) , 1943 verst. à Mietz August ( seit Aug. 1943 )
Schmidt Fritz ( Kassel ) , gef. 2.7.1942 à Reinhardt Heinrich ( seit Nov. 1942 )
Schmidt ( Berlin ) , 1938 verst. à Solbrig Max ( seit ( seit Sept. 1938 )
Schneider Wilhelm , gef. 30.1.1943 à Roden Paul ( seit April 1943 )
Schramme Otto , gef. 25.5.1941 à Lorenz Max ( seit Aug. 1941 )
Schroeder Wilhelm , gef. 8.7.1943 à
Schwarz Werner Hans , * 8.2.1902 Berlin , Ingenieur ( Maschinenbauer ) , 1926 M. d. NSDAP u. SA , 1928 SA-Stuf , 1931 SA-Staf , 1931 SA-Oberfuhrer , Marz 1933 MdL Preussen , Nov. 1933 MdR , 1935 F. SA-Brigade 29 , 1943 verst. à Kuhme Kurt ( seit Marz 1943 )
Schwarz Ernst ( Dusseldorf ) , gef. 5.4.1941 à Overhues Carl ( seit Juli 1941 )
Siebert Ludwig , * 17.10.1874 Ludwigshafen , 12.4.1933 bayr. Ministerprasident , 12.11.1933 MdR,verst. 1.11.1942à von Moltke Joachim ( seit Nov. 1942 )
Sperber Georg , * 19.9.1897 Schupf , Postassistent , 1932-33 MdL Bayern , Apr 1933 Burgermeister in Hersbruck , Nov 1933 MdR , 1941 aussg. à Gerstner Michael ( seit April 1941 )
Springorum Fritz , * 6.6.1886 Duisburg , Industrieler , Vors. Vereins Dt. Eisen- u. Stahlindustrieller , gest 16.4.1942 Laar à Hayler Franz Dr. (seit Sept 1942)
Stohr Franz , * 19.11.1879 Weiten-Trebetisch , 1927 MdR , 1930-31 Reichstagsvizeprasident , 1934 Oberburgermeister in Schneidemuhl , verst.13.11.1938 à Frhr. Loeffelholz von Colberg Curt ( seit Nov. 1938 )
Thyssen Fritz , * 9.11.1873 Styrium b. Mulheim , Generaldirektor der August-Thyssenhutte in Oberhausen , 2.9.1939 Flucht in die Schweiz , 1939 auschgesch Nov. 1933 MdR , verst. 8.2.1951 Buenos Aires à Hoffmann Heinrich Prof. ( seit Jan. 1940 )
Ungert , 1939 verst. à Bubenzer Karl ( seit April 1939 )
Urban Gotthard , gef. 27.7.1941 à Hagemeyer Johann Gerhard ( seit Sept. 1941 )
Urstoger Felix , gest. 15.12.1941 à Ebner Walter ( seit Januar 1942 )
Usadel Georg Dr. , gef. 4.8.1941 à Axmann Artur ( seit Okt. 1941 )
Utz Georg , * 14.4.1901 , SA-Oberfuhrer in Vaihingen , 1938 MdR , verst. 21.2.1939 à Hagenmeyer Erich ( seit Marz 1939 )
Volm Konrad , * 22.8.1897 Odwingen , Maurer , 1.10.1930 M.d. NSDAP , 1930-31 Ortsgruppenl. Ubach , 1931-5.2.1933 u. 15.4.33-5.1.42 Kreisleiter GeilenKirchen ( Gau Koln ) , Okt. 1935 MdR ,Juli 1941 vertretungsweise Kreisleiter Aachen-Land , 5.1.1942-III 43 abkomm. RM f.d. bes Ostgebiete III 43- III 145 Burgerm. Frechen , 13.4-8.5.45 Baupionier nach Oschatz , verst. 27.4.58 Geilenkirchen , aussg à Schwaebe Martin ( Aug. 43 )
Wacker Otto , * 6.8.1899 Offenburg , bad. Min. Kultus , Unterricht , 1933 MdR , SS-Oberfuhrer , gest. 14.2.1940 Karlsruhe à Moraller Franz (seit Juli 1940 )
Wagner Josef , * 12.1.1899 Algringen , Gauleiter Westf.-Sud. , u. Oberpras. Schlesien , mandat erloschen am 10.12.1941à Bertram Gustav ( seit Marz 1942 )
Wagner Gerhard , * 18.8.1888 Neu-Heiduk , Reichsarztenfuhrer , SA-Ogruf , 12.11.1933 MdR , gest. 25.3.1939 Munchen à Blome Kurt ( seit April 1939 )
Weber Julius ( Neunkirchen ) , gef. 15.1.1942 à Merkle Hieronymus ( seit Nov. 1942 )
Wehner Nikolaus , gef. 19.7.1942 à Schmidtke Otto ( seit Januar 1943 )
Weisflog , gef. 7.7.1942 à Strobel Carl ( seit Okt. 1942 )
Weitzel Fritz , gef. 19.6.1940 à Dahm Paul ( seit August 1940 )
Wenzl Karl , gef. 27.5.1942 à Breitenstein Emil ( seit Dez. 1942 )
Ziegler Willy , gef. 19.1.1942 à Damian Leopold ( seit April 1942 )

WojtekK
Member
Posts: 1246
Joined: 03 Nov 2002 18:41
Location: Gliwice, Poland

Post by WojtekK » 25 Mar 2004 16:52

Welcome again Krzysztof !!

Thanks for excellent info.

Regards

Wojtek

User avatar
Darren J. Whiteside
Member
Posts: 614
Joined: 01 Aug 2003 17:31
Location: Michigan, USA

Post by Darren J. Whiteside » 26 Mar 2004 00:30

Thank you Phil for the help. I also appreciate the excellent information provided by Chrish; much of it I have't seen before. Thank you.

regards,

Darren

Igor Karpov
Host - ABR sections
Posts: 2781
Joined: 17 Dec 2008 17:21

Re: Reichstages, Wahlkreis Franken

Post by Igor Karpov » 28 Sep 2010 11:12

Bruno Müller-Reinert was NSDAP Oberbereichsleiter and Sonderbeauftragter in der Provinz Utrecht.

Walter Jaroschek was NSDAP Hauptabschnittsleiter and Kreisleiter.

Georg Ay was NSDAP Oberbereichsleiter and Kreisleiter.

Rudolf Habedank was NSDAP Oberbereichsleiter (Gauhauptamtsleiter), NSKK-Standartenführer, Gauobmann der DAF and Staatsrat.

Julius Merz was NSDAP Hauptbereichsleiter (Gauhauptamtsleiter) and SA-Standartenführer.

Regards,
Igor

Igor Karpov
Host - ABR sections
Posts: 2781
Joined: 17 Dec 2008 17:21

Re:

Post by Igor Karpov » 02 Oct 2010 13:13

chrish wrote:Feitenhansl Karl
He was Gauamtsleiter des Hauptamtes für Volksgesundheit im Reichsgau Sudetenland and held the rank of SS-Sturmbannführer.

Regards,
Igor

Igor Karpov
Host - ABR sections
Posts: 2781
Joined: 17 Dec 2008 17:21

Re:

Post by Igor Karpov » 02 Oct 2010 14:15

chrish wrote:Dieckelmann Bruno
He was NSDAP Hauptbereichsleiter.

Regards,
Igor

Igor Karpov
Host - ABR sections
Posts: 2781
Joined: 17 Dec 2008 17:21

Re:

Post by Igor Karpov » 02 Oct 2010 14:58

chrish wrote:Urmes Albert
He was NSDAP Hauptbereichsleiter.

Regards,
Igor

Igor Karpov
Host - ABR sections
Posts: 2781
Joined: 17 Dec 2008 17:21

Re:

Post by Igor Karpov » 03 Oct 2010 08:49

chrish wrote:Harpe Paul
He was NSDAP Hauptbereichsleiter.

Regards,
Igor

Igor Karpov
Host - ABR sections
Posts: 2781
Joined: 17 Dec 2008 17:21

Re: Reichstag, Wahlkreis Franken

Post by Igor Karpov » 13 Oct 2010 13:44

Bürgermeister Erich Drescher.

Regards,
Igor
You do not have the required permissions to view the files attached to this post.

Return to “NSDAP, other party organizations & Government”